International Military Event Long Distance

 Cupa Mentor Silva - Etapa II

9/8/2009
Organiser : CS Mentor Silva
Cours Master : Gabriel Maiorescu
[F10] [F12] [F14] [F16] [F18] [F20] 
[F21E] [F35] [F50] [F60] [M12] [M14] 
[M16] [M18] [M20] [M21E] [M35] [M40] 
[M45] [M50] [M60] [M65] [M70] [OPEN] 
[OTH]
F10 Course (1): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Radu Bianca                00:43:19 10:51:42   08:10  3  13:14  3  20:14  1  26:14  1  30:43  1  38:14  1  43:02  1  43:19  1 00:43:19
        0 CS Otopeni                                08:10  3  05:04  2  07:00  1  06:00  2  04:29  2  07:31  2  04:48  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tamas Denisa               00:46:42 10:45:42   04:01  1  09:32  2  25:50  2  29:26  2  34:38  2  43:26  2  46:24  2  46:42  2 00:46:42
      136 Spria Baia Spri                           04:01  1  05:31  3  16:18  2  03:36  1  05:12  3  08:48  3  02:58  1  00:18  3
                                                   -04:09     00:27     09:18    -02:24     00:43     01:17    -01:50     00:01   
  3. Galateanu Adela            00:48:45 10:43:43   04:30  2  07:57  1  29:26  3  35:32  3  38:11  3  45:31  3  48:30  3  48:45  3 00:48:45
       56 ANEFS                                     04:30  2  03:27  1  21:29  3  06:06  3  02:39  1  07:20  1  02:59  2  00:15  1
                                                   -03:40    -01:37     14:29     00:06    -01:50    -00:11    -01:49    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       04:01     03:27     07:00     03:36     02:39     07:20     02:58     00:15   00:31:16

F12 Course (1): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Bostan Andrea              00:37:42 10:54:43   05:04  3  10:01  4  16:44  1  20:22  1  25:25  1  34:21  1  37:26  1  37:42  1 00:37:42
        0 Atletic Roman                             05:04  3  04:57  4  06:43  1  03:38  1  05:03  2  08:56  4  03:05  3  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baciu Iulia                00:41:41 10:49:41   02:23  1  05:29  1  21:42  2  25:21  2  30:29  2  39:19  2  41:23  2  41:41  2 00:41:41
        8 Clubul Elevilor                           02:23  1  03:06  2  16:13  2  03:39  2  05:08  4  08:50  2  02:04  1  00:18  4
                                                   -02:41    -01:51     09:30     00:01     00:05    -00:06    -01:01     00:02   
  3. Bacs Irina                 00:45:37 10:46:41   05:34  4  08:31  3  24:48  3  28:30  3  33:33  3  42:25  3  45:23  3  45:37  3 00:45:37
        9 CS Otopeni                                05:34  4  02:57  1  16:17  3  03:42  3  05:03  2  08:52  3  02:58  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:30    -02:00     09:34     00:04     00:00    -00:04    -00:07    -00:02   
  4. Peticila Madalina          00:48:42 10:43:44   04:31  2  07:54  2  29:28  4  35:25  4  38:12  4  45:17  4  48:26  4  48:42  4 00:48:42
      102 ANEFS                                     04:31  2  03:23  3  21:34  4  05:57  4  02:47  1  07:05  1  03:09  4  00:16  2
                                                   -00:33    -01:34     14:51     02:19    -02:16    -01:51     00:04     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       02:23     02:57     06:43     03:38     02:47     07:05     02:04     00:14   00:27:51

F14 Course (6): 12 KP 2,8 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 52)   2.( 57)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 55)   8.( 61)   9.( 56)  10.( 64)  11.( 65)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kirstany Imola             00:48:01 10:21:42   06:19  4  08:35  4  12:30  3  15:31  3  17:51  4  22:35  4  28:30  4  34:10  4  37:09  4  41:50  3  46:51  1  47:47  1  48:01  1 00:48:01
       73 CS Transilva                              06:19  4  02:16  5  03:55  3  03:01  6  02:20  6  04:44  5  05:55  2  05:40  5  02:59  2  04:41  1  05:01  2  00:56  5  00:14  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Georgescu Alice            00:48:39 10:12:40   04:38  1  06:40  1  11:01  2  13:13  1  14:35  1  18:27  1  24:44  2  28:41  2  33:04  2  38:35  1  47:31  2  48:27  2  48:39  2 00:48:39
       59 ANEFS                                     04:38  1  02:02  3  04:21  5  02:12  2  01:22  2  03:52  3  06:17  4  03:57  2  04:23  6  05:31  4  08:56  3  00:56  5  00:12  1
                                                   -01:41    -00:14     00:26    -00:49    -00:58    -00:52     00:22    -01:43     01:24     00:50     03:55     00:00    -00:02   
  3. Bunea Cristina             00:51:39 10:09:40   07:42  5  09:47  5  13:59  5  16:16  4  17:40  3  21:38  3  27:53  3  31:54  3  36:09  3  41:28  2  50:34  3  51:25  3  51:39  3 00:51:39
       26 CS Otopeni                                07:42  5  02:05  4  04:12  4  02:17  3  01:24  3  03:58  4  06:15  3  04:01  3  04:15  4  05:19  2  09:06  4  00:51  4  00:14  4
                                                    01:23    -00:11     00:17    -00:44    -00:56    -00:46     00:20    -01:39     01:16     00:38     04:05    -00:05     00:00   
  4. Sandulescu Sandra          00:54:37 10:06:40   05:43  3  07:21  3  10:05  1  19:28  5  20:41  5  24:21  5  30:41  5  34:51  5  39:10  5  44:30  4  53:36  4  54:24  4  54:37  4 00:54:37
      120 Electrosistem B                           05:43  3  01:38  1  02:44  2  09:23  7  01:13  1  03:40  2  06:20  5  04:10  4  04:19  5  05:20  3  09:06  4  00:48  1  00:13  2
                                                   -00:36    -00:38    -01:11     06:22    -01:07    -01:04     00:25    -01:30     01:20     00:39     04:05    -00:08    -00:01   
  5. Sebestin Claudia           01:04:39 10:24:42   13:36  6  15:56  6  24:54  6  27:36  6  29:41  6  36:36  6  43:36  6  49:40  6  53:10  6  59:43  5  63:38  5  64:26  5  64:39  5 01:04:39
      123 Carpati Miercur                           13:36  6  02:20  6  08:58  7  02:42  5  02:05  5  06:55  6  07:00  6  06:04  6  03:30  3  06:33  5  03:55  1  00:48  1  00:13  2
                                                    07:17     00:04     05:03    -00:19    -00:15     02:11     01:05     00:24     00:31     01:52    -01:06    -00:08    -00:01   
     Tetisan Anca               DQ       10:18:39   05:04  2  06:54  2  13:38  4  15:29  2  16:53  2  20:00  2  24:24  1  28:06  1  30:14  1                                         DQ
      139 Electrosistem B                           05:04  2  01:50  2  06:44  6  01:51  1  01:24  3  03:07  1  04:24  1  03:42  1  02:08  1                      00:48  1          
                                                   -01:15    -00:26     02:49    -01:10    -00:56    -01:37    -01:31    -01:58    -00:51                        -00:08             
     Balint Cosmina             DQ       10:27:40   15:35  7  50:36  7  52:03  7  54:40  7  57:27  7  81:37  7  90:36  7  98:03  7                                                   DQ
       11 Metropolitan Bu                           15:35  7  35:01  7  01:27  1  02:37  4  02:47  7  24:10  7  08:59  7  07:27  7                                                  
                                                    09:16     32:45    -02:28    -00:24     00:27     19:26     03:04     01:47                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       04:38     01:38     01:27     01:51     01:13     03:07     04:24     03:42     02:08     04:41     03:55     00:48     00:12   00:33:44

F16 Course (7): 13 KP 3,5 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 45)   2.( 56)   3.( 54)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 57)   7.( 52)   8.( 55)   9.( 61)  10.( 62)  11.( 63)  12.( 64)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Horvath Madalina           00:46:38 10:19:39   02:56  2  10:02  3  15:43  1  17:20  1  19:48  1  24:59  1  26:00  1  29:09  1  32:18  1  36:51  1  42:49  1  44:59  1  46:26  1  46:38  1 00:46:38
       67 CSS Baia Sprie                            02:56  2  07:06  2  05:41  1  01:37  4  02:28  1  05:11  2  01:01  1  03:09  4  03:09  2  04:33  5  05:58  2  02:10  3  01:27  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rognean Xelina             00:55:49 10:10:43   04:35  4  09:42  1  25:03  6  26:03  6  28:46  6  33:55  4  34:57  3  38:14  4  41:11  3  45:10  3  51:54  3  53:59  3  55:36  3  55:49  2 00:55:49
      114 CSS Baia Sprie                            04:35  4  05:07  1  15:21  6  01:00  1  02:43  2  05:09  1  01:02  2  03:17  5  02:57  1  03:59  3  06:44  3  02:05  2  01:37  2  00:13  2
                                                    01:39    -01:59     09:40    -00:37     00:15    -00:02     00:01     00:08    -00:12    -00:34     00:46    -00:05     00:10     00:01   
  3. Dervesteanu Andrada        00:55:50 10:07:39   02:41  1  09:55  2  20:01  3  21:54  4  24:52  3  31:55  2  33:21  2  36:38  2  41:01  2  45:03  2  51:00  2  53:01  2  55:33  2  55:50  3 00:55:50
       38 CS Transilva                              02:41  1  07:14  3  10:06  5  01:53  6  02:58  3  07:03  3  01:26  3  03:17  5  04:23  5  04:02  4  05:57  1  02:01  1  02:32  5  00:17  5
                                                   -00:15     00:08     04:25     00:16     00:30     01:52     00:25     00:08     01:14    -00:31    -00:01    -00:09     01:05     00:05   
  4. Brezian Cristina           01:00:25 10:16:40   03:31  3  11:21  4  18:49  2  20:26  2  23:29  2  32:41  3  35:27  4  38:12  3  42:38  4  46:10  4  55:38  4  58:22  4  60:10  4  60:25  4 01:00:25
       25 Electrosistem B                           03:31  3  07:50  5  07:28  3  01:37  4  03:03  4  09:12  4  02:46  6  02:45  1  04:26  6  03:32  1  09:28  5  02:44  5  01:48  3  00:15  4
                                                    00:35     00:44     01:47     00:00     00:35     04:01     01:45    -00:24     01:17    -01:01     03:30     00:34     00:21     00:03   
  5. Mezaros  Alexandra         01:04:18 10:13:42   06:32  6  14:25  6  21:49  5  23:22  5  26:28  5  35:51  6  38:22  6  41:25  6  45:44  6  49:16  5  58:44  6  61:26  5  64:04  5  64:18  5 01:04:18
       83 Electrosistem B                           06:32  6  07:53  6  07:24  2  01:33  3  03:06  5  09:23  6  02:31  5  03:03  3  04:19  4  03:32  1  09:28  5  02:42  4  02:38  6  00:14  3
                                                    03:36     00:47     01:43    -00:04     00:38     04:12     01:30    -00:06     01:10    -01:01     03:30     00:32     01:11     00:02   
  6. Iurascu Adelina            01:05:43 10:22:39   04:40  5  11:59  5  20:06  4  21:35  3  26:06  4  35:28  5  37:21  5  40:15  5  43:57  5  49:33  6  58:43  5  63:12  6  65:26  6  65:43  6 01:05:43
       71 CS Otopeni                                04:40  5  07:19  4  08:07  4  01:29  2  04:31  6  09:22  5  01:53  4  02:54  2  03:42  3  05:36  6  09:10  4  04:29  6  02:14  4  00:17  5
                                                    01:44     00:13     02:26    -00:08     02:03     04:11     00:52    -00:15     00:33     01:03     03:12     02:19     00:47     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                       02:41     05:07     05:41     01:00     02:28     05:09     01:01     02:45     02:57     03:32     05:57     02:01     01:27     00:12   00:41:58

F18 Course (5): 12 KP 5,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 59)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.( 62)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Carausan Patricia          01:15:59 10:13:40   10:13  2  11:08  2  14:08  2  36:03  1  38:18  1  46:51  1  50:54  1  58:50  1  69:00  1  70:17  1  74:43  1  75:46  1  75:59  1 01:15:59
       29 CSS Baia Sprie                            10:13  2  00:55  2  03:00  1  21:55  1  02:15  1  08:33  1  04:03  1  07:56  1  10:10  3  01:17  1  04:26  1  01:03  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Papara Nicoleta            01:26:38 10:07:40   06:01  1  06:53  1  10:13  1  40:27  2  45:11  2  54:52  2  62:38  2  73:46  2  77:59  2  80:32  2  85:13  2  86:22  2  86:38  2 01:26:38
       95 CSU Brasov                                06:01  1  00:52  1  03:20  2  30:14  2  04:44  3  09:41  2  07:46  2  11:08  2  04:13  1  02:33  3  04:41  2  01:09  2  00:16  2
                                                   -04:12    -00:03     00:20     08:19     02:29     01:08     03:43     03:12    -05:57     01:16     00:15     00:06     00:03   
  3. Poloboc Raluca             02:51:45 10:10:41   54:13  3  55:40  3  59:38  3 102:34  3 106:04  3 125:42  3 140:19  3 153:53  3 159:56  3 162:06  3 169:52  3 171:28  3 171:45  3 02:51:45
      106 Intersport Plop                           54:13  3  01:27  3  03:58  3  42:56  3  03:30  2  19:38  3  14:37  3  13:34  3  06:03  2  02:10  2  07:46  3  01:36  3  00:17  3
                                                    44:00     00:32     00:58     21:01     01:15     11:05     10:34     05:38    -04:07     00:53     03:20     00:33     00:04   
     Pascu Alexandra            DQ       10:16:41                                                                                                                                    DQ
       96 Clubul Elevilor                                                                                                                               15:22  4  01:59  4          
                                                                                                                                                        10:56     00:56             
  Ideal time:                                       06:01     00:52     03:00     21:55     02:15     08:33     04:03     07:56     04:13     01:17     04:26     01:03     00:13   01:05:47

F20 Course (4): 16 KP 6,4 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 49)  11.( 48)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 62)  15.( 65)  16.(100)  Finish              
     Barsan Madalina            DQ       10:51:41   07:34  1  14:58  1  61:15  1  64:58  1  80:05  1 105:02  1 114:34  1                                                                                                     DQ
       16 Clubul Elevilor                           07:34  1  07:24  1  46:17  1  03:43  1  15:07  1  24:57  1  09:32  1                                                                                  01:22  1          
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                                                                     00:00             

F21E Course (4): 16 KP 6,4 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 49)  11.( 48)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 62)  15.( 65)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Minoiu Veronica            01:14:09 10:21:40   03:29  1  05:55  1  22:17  1  24:15  1  31:33  1  34:51  1  41:24  1  44:02  1  53:31  1  55:51  1  57:12  1  64:24  1  67:18  1  72:31  1  73:17  1  73:56  1  74:09  1 01:14:09
       87 CSU Craiova                               03:29  1  02:26  3  16:22  1  01:58  9  07:18  1  03:18  1  06:33 10  02:38  2  09:29  4  02:20  1  01:21  1  07:12  2  02:54  5  05:13  3  00:46  4  00:39  2  00:13  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maiorescu Irina            01:19:43 10:33:41   04:44  6  08:15  7  24:48  2  26:08  2  35:01  2  39:35  2  46:52  2  49:21  2  57:11  2  59:51  2  61:34  2  69:41  2  72:25  2  78:02  2  78:45  2  79:30  2  79:43  2 01:19:43
       78 Mentor Silva                              04:44  6  03:31  9  16:33  2  01:20  2  08:53  4  04:34  3  07:17 11  02:29  1  07:50  1  02:40  4  01:43  7  08:07  3  02:44  3  05:37  4  00:43  1  00:45  7  00:13  6
                                                    01:15     01:05     00:11    -00:38     01:35     01:16     00:44    -00:09    -01:39     00:20     00:22     00:55    -00:10     00:24    -00:03     00:06     00:00   
  3. Danila Andreea             01:28:57 10:36:40   04:40  5  07:15  4  30:35  5  32:26  5  41:31  3  46:24  3  52:26  5  56:12  4  65:13  4  68:26  4  70:20  4  79:03  4  82:26  4  87:15  3  87:58  3  88:44  3  88:57  3 01:28:57
       37 Electrosistem B                           04:40  5  02:35  6  23:20  5  01:51  8  09:05  5  04:53  6  06:02  7  03:46  7  09:01  3  03:13  8  01:54 11  08:43  7  03:23  7  04:49  2  00:43  1  00:46  9  00:13  6
                                                    01:11     00:09     06:58    -00:07     01:47     01:35    -00:31     01:08    -00:28     00:53     00:33     01:31     00:29    -00:24    -00:03     00:07     00:00   
  4. Auer Monica                01:29:38 10:30:40   05:12  7  07:25  5  29:40  3  31:00  3  41:57  6  46:41  5  50:58  3  53:46  3  63:18  3  65:47  3  67:18  3  76:27  3  80:30  3  87:58  4  88:52  4  89:26  4  89:38  4 01:29:38
        7 Electrosistem B                           05:12  7  02:13  1  22:15  3  01:20  2  10:57 10  04:44  4  04:17  1  02:48  5  09:32  5  02:29  3  01:31  3  09:09  8  04:03 11  07:28  8  00:54  5  00:34  1  00:12  3
                                                    01:43    -00:13     05:53    -00:38     03:39     01:26    -02:16     00:10     00:03     00:09     00:10     01:57     01:09     02:15     00:08    -00:05    -00:01   
  5. Piringiu Marinela          01:32:43 10:27:43   04:36  4  07:07  3  31:26  6  32:46  6  41:38  4  47:47  6  54:00  6  56:41  5  66:23  5  68:48  5  70:22  5  79:47  5  83:30  5  90:58  5  91:53  5  92:32  5  92:43  5 01:32:43
      105 CSU Craiova                               04:36  4  02:31  5  24:19  8  01:20  2  08:52  3  06:09  7  06:13  8  02:41  4  09:42  6  02:25  2  01:34  4  09:25  9  03:43 10  07:28  8  00:55  6  00:39  2  00:11  1
                                                    01:07     00:05     07:57    -00:38     01:34     02:51    -00:20     00:03     00:13     00:05     00:13     02:13     00:49     02:15     00:09     00:00    -00:02   
  6. Rusescu Iuliana            01:34:38 10:42:41   06:12  9  08:38  8  31:30  7  33:44  7  41:43  5  46:35  4  51:44  4  59:34  6  70:08  6  73:20  6  75:11  6  82:01  6  84:59  6  92:38  6  93:33  6  94:24  6  94:38  6 01:34:38
      117 Maratin BM                                06:12  9  02:26  3  22:52  4  02:14 11  07:59  2  04:52  5  05:09  3  07:50 11  10:34  7  03:12  7  01:51 10  06:50  1  02:58  6  07:39 10  00:55  6  00:51 11  00:14 10
                                                    02:43     00:00     06:30     00:16     00:41     01:34    -01:24     05:12     01:05     00:52     00:30    -00:22     00:04     02:26     00:09     00:12     00:01   
  7. Stupu Anca                 01:35:34 10:12:44   03:54  2  06:16  2  29:55  4  31:38  4  46:54  9  51:16  7  56:43  7  61:46  7  74:01  8  77:08  8  78:37  8  86:44  7  89:18  7  93:56  7  94:39  7  95:20  7  95:34  7 01:35:34
      130 CSU Brasov                                03:54  2  02:22  2  23:39  6  01:43  7  15:16 11  04:22  2  05:27  4  05:03  8  12:15  8  03:07  5  01:29  2  08:07  3  02:34  2  04:38  1  00:43  1  00:41  4  00:14 10
                                                    00:25    -00:04     07:17    -00:15     07:58     01:04    -01:06     02:25     02:46     00:47     00:08     00:55    -00:20    -00:35    -00:03     00:02     00:01   
  8. Petrisor Sabina            01:42:00 10:18:41   05:22  8  09:03  9  34:22  9  36:23  9  45:41  7  54:08  9  60:23  9  63:54  8  72:36  7  75:45  7  77:31  7  88:53  8  92:34  8  98:26  8 101:03  8 101:48  8 102:00  8 01:42:00
      104 CS Otopeni                                05:22  8  03:41 10  25:19  9  02:01 10  09:18  6  08:27 11  06:15  9  03:31  6  08:42  2  03:09  6  01:46  8  11:22 11  03:41  9  05:52  5  02:37 11  00:45  7  00:12  3
                                                    01:53     01:15     08:57     00:03     02:00     05:09    -00:18     00:53    -00:47     00:49     00:25     04:10     00:47     00:39     01:51     00:06    -00:01   
  9. Sebnem  Turkce             01:51:56 10:24:43   04:18  3  07:47  6  34:15  8  35:51  8  46:03  8  52:55  8  58:56  8  65:26  9  86:15 10  91:19 10  93:05 10 101:23 10 103:56 10 110:04  9 111:04  9 111:45  9 111:56  9 01:51:56
      125 Turkey                                    04:18  3  03:29  8  26:28 10  01:36  6  10:12  8  06:52  9  06:01  6  06:30  9  20:49 10  05:04 11  01:46  8  08:18  5  02:33  1  06:08  6  01:00 10  00:41  4  00:11  1
                                                    00:49     01:03     10:06    -00:22     02:54     03:34    -00:32     03:52     11:20     02:44     00:25     01:06    -00:21     00:55     00:14     00:02    -00:02   
 10. Havva Kocabas              02:01:10 10:15:39   07:48 11  19:56 11  43:38 10  44:57 10  55:17 10  61:44 10  66:08 10  68:46 10  81:43  9  85:45  9  87:26  9  97:57  9 101:25  9 119:14 10 120:11 10 120:57 10 121:10 10 02:01:10
       66 Turkey                                    07:48 11  12:08 11  23:42  7  01:19  1  10:20  9  06:27  8  04:24  2  02:38  2  12:57  9  04:02  9  01:41  6  10:31 10  03:28  8  17:49 11  00:57  9  00:46  9  00:13  6
                                                    04:19     09:42     07:20    -00:39     03:02     03:09    -02:09     00:00     03:28     01:42     00:20     03:19     00:34     12:36     00:11     00:07     00:00   
 11. Selvihan Aydin             02:07:05 10:09:41   07:02 10  09:39 10  49:26 11  50:54 11  61:00 11  67:55 11  73:46 11  80:24 11 101:20 11 106:22 11 107:56 11 116:18 11 119:04 11 125:16 11 126:11 11 126:53 11 127:05 11 02:07:05
      126 Turkey                                    07:02 10  02:37  7  39:47 11  01:28  5  10:06  7  06:55 10  05:51  5  06:38 10  20:56 11  05:02 10  01:34  4  08:22  6  02:46  4  06:12  7  00:55  6  00:42  6  00:12  3
                                                    03:33     00:11     23:25    -00:30     02:48     03:37    -00:42     04:00     11:27     02:42     00:13     01:10    -00:08     00:59     00:09     00:03    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       03:29     02:13     16:22     01:19     07:18     03:18     04:17     02:29     07:50     02:20     01:21     06:50     02:33     04:38     00:43     00:34     00:11   01:07:45

F35 Course (5): 12 KP 5,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 59)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.( 62)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Cioban Iulia               01:10:39 10:19:44   05:10  1  06:07  1  10:58  1  33:17  1  35:11  1  45:28  1  49:54  1  59:05  1  62:55  1  64:32  1  68:56  1  70:25  1  70:39  1 01:10:39
       30 Dudu Floresti                             05:10  1  00:57  1  04:51  1  22:19  1  01:54  1  10:17  1  04:26  1  09:11  1  03:50  1  01:37  1  04:24  1  01:29  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       05:10     00:57     04:51     22:19     01:54     10:17     04:26     09:11     03:50     01:37     04:24     01:29     00:14   01:10:39

F50 Course (10): 12 KP 3,5 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 60)   3.( 45)   4.( 61)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 44)   8.( 59)   9.( 46)  10.( 64)  11.( 65)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gheuca Mariana             01:39:57 11:01:43   12:08  1  15:23  3  27:30  3  40:48  3  44:41  2  47:17  2  49:06  2  56:49  2  89:27  1  94:04  1  98:29  1  99:38  1  99:57  1 01:39:57
       61 Sanatatea Ploie                           12:08  1  03:15  3  12:07  3  13:18  3  03:53  1  02:36  1  01:49  1  07:43  1  32:38  1  04:37  1  04:25  1  01:09  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Bors Cornelia              DQ       11:07:38   12:39  3  13:45  1  22:09  1  34:33  1  38:33  1  41:11  1  43:03  1  51:15  1                                                   DQ
       21 Electrosistem B                           12:39  3  01:06  1  08:24  1  12:24  2  04:00  2  02:38  2  01:52  2  08:12  2                                00:53  1          
                                                    00:31    -02:09    -03:43    -00:54     00:07     00:02     00:03     00:29                                  -00:16             
     Dumitru Maria              DQ       11:10:43   12:26  2  14:12  2  25:33  2  37:38  2  46:30  3  49:45  3  52:16  3                                                             DQ
       44 CS Otopeni                                12:26  2  01:46  2  11:21  2  12:05  1  08:52  3  03:15  3  02:31  3                                                            
                                                    00:18    -01:29    -00:46    -01:13     04:59     00:39     00:42                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       12:08     01:06     08:24     12:05     03:53     02:36     01:49     07:43     32:38     04:37     04:25     00:53     00:19   01:32:36

F60 Course (11): 10 KP 2,6 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 45)   2.( 55)   3.( 59)   4.( 44)   5.( 48)   6.( 61)   7.( 63)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Iosub Gabriela             01:32:17 10:15:42   07:14  1  27:04  1  35:34  1  44:35  1  47:32  1  54:32  1  78:30  1  84:32  1  90:14  1  91:51  1  92:17  1 01:32:17
       70 Carpati MC                                07:14  1  19:50  2  08:30  1  09:01  2  02:57  2  07:00  1  23:58  2  06:02  1  05:42  2  01:37  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Spataru SAnda              01:46:48 10:12:41   15:23  2  29:19  2  48:39  2  54:56  2  56:50  2  74:01  2  89:52  2  96:41  2 101:33  2 106:19  2 106:48  2 01:46:48
      128 CS Otopeni                                15:23  2  13:56  1  19:20  2  06:17  1  01:54  1  17:11  2  15:51  1  06:49  2  04:52  1  04:46  2  00:29  2
                                                    08:09    -05:54     10:50    -02:44    -01:03     10:11    -08:07     00:47    -00:50     03:09     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       07:14     13:56     08:30     06:17     01:54     07:00     15:51     06:02     04:52     01:37     00:26   01:13:39

M12 Course (1): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Minoiu Emilian             00:19:32 10:25:39   02:08  1  04:48  2  08:25  1  11:11  1  13:05  1  17:19  1  19:18  1  19:32  1 00:19:32
       88 CSU Craiova                               02:08  1  02:40  3  03:37  2  02:46  2  01:54  2  04:14  1  01:59  1  00:14  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pricope Horia              00:31:42 10:19:40   05:41  8  10:58  9  14:30  4  17:31  5  19:50  4  28:18  3  31:17  2  31:42  2 00:31:42
      112 Metropolitan Bu                           05:41  8  05:17  9  03:32  1  03:01  3  02:19  6  08:28  3  02:59  8  00:25 12
                                                    03:33     02:37    -00:05     00:15     00:25     04:14     01:00     00:11   
  3. Barbu Tudor                00:32:34 10:28:42   03:50  5  06:35  4  13:35  3  17:29  4  19:24  3  27:47  2  32:21  3  32:34  3 00:32:34
       13 Clubul Elevilor                           03:50  5  02:45  4  07:00  7  03:54  8  01:55  3  08:23  2  04:34 12  00:13  4
                                                    01:42     00:05     03:23     01:08     00:01     04:09     02:35    -00:01   
  4. Barsan Cosmin              00:34:29 10:16:42   03:56  6  09:36  7  15:09  6  20:20  6  22:40  5  31:12  4  34:13  4  34:29  4 00:34:29
       15 Carpati Miercur                           03:56  6  05:40 11  05:33  3  05:11 10  02:20  7  08:32  5  03:01  9  00:16  9
                                                    01:48     03:00     01:56     02:25     00:26     04:18     01:02     00:02   
  5. Eusebiu Timofte            00:37:29 10:13:37   07:04  9  12:46 11  18:19  7  23:30  8  25:48  8  34:19  6  37:16  5  37:29  5 00:37:29
       50 ANEFS                                     07:04  9  05:42 12  05:33  3  05:11 10  02:18  5  08:31  4  02:57  7  00:13  4
                                                    04:56     03:02     01:56     02:25     00:24     04:17     00:58    -00:01   
  6. Farte  Catalin             00:38:31 10:22:40   09:13 11  12:30 10  19:32  8  23:26  7  25:02  6  33:47  5  38:20  7  38:31  6 00:38:31
       51 Electrosistem B                           09:13 11  03:17  6  07:02  8  03:54  8  01:36  1  08:45  6  04:33 11  00:11  1
                                                    07:05     00:37     03:25     01:08    -00:18     04:31     02:34    -00:03   
  7. Tampa  Paul                00:38:33 10:37:40   02:29  3  04:42  1  11:48  2  15:00  2  17:16  2  35:52  7  38:19  6  38:33  7 00:38:33
      137 Electrosistem B                           02:29  3  02:13  2  07:06  9  03:12  4  02:16  4  18:36 11  02:27  3  00:14  6
                                                    00:21    -00:27     03:29     00:26     00:22     14:22     00:28     00:00   
  8. Ghiuzan Valentin           00:42:07 10:49:40   02:28  2  05:24  3  21:37  9  25:15  9  30:19 10  39:47  9  41:56  9  42:07  8 00:42:07
        0 Atletic Roman                             02:28  2  02:56  5  16:13 11  03:38  6  05:04 10  09:28  8  02:09  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:20     00:16     12:36     00:52     03:10     05:14     00:10    -00:03   
  9. Petrina Francisc           00:42:10 10:55:39   12:30 12  16:41 12  22:52 10  26:38 10  29:27  9  39:08  8  41:53  8  42:10  9 00:42:10
      103 Metropolitan Bu                           12:30 12  04:11  8  06:11  5  03:46  7  02:49  8  09:41  9  02:45  5  00:17 10
                                                    10:22     01:31     02:34     01:00     00:55     05:27     00:46     00:03   
 10. Bostan Andrei              00:43:41 10:43:42   04:39  7  08:13  5  14:44  5  16:48  3  25:08  7  40:35 10  43:29 10  43:41 10 00:43:41
        0 Atletic Roman                             04:39  7  03:34  7  06:31  6  02:04  1  08:20 12  15:27 10  02:54  6  00:12  3
                                                    02:31     00:54     02:54    -00:42     06:26     11:13     00:55    -00:02   
 11. Urian Stefan               00:45:19 10:46:41   02:55  4  08:27  6  24:44 12  28:19 11  33:21 11  42:30 11  45:05 11  45:19 11 00:45:19
      147 CS Otopeni                                02:55  4  05:32 10  16:17 12  03:35  5  05:02  9  09:09  7  02:35  4  00:14  6
                                                    00:47     02:52     12:40     00:49     03:08     04:55     00:36     00:00   
 12. Bonciu Gabriel             00:59:23 10:31:38   08:33 10  10:36  8  23:34 11  28:50 12  37:01 12  55:39 12  59:04 12  59:23 12 00:59:23
       20 Intersport Plop                           08:33 10  02:03  1  12:58 10  05:16 12  08:11 11  18:38 12  03:25 10  00:19 11
                                                    06:25    -00:37     09:21     02:30     06:17     14:24     01:26     00:05   
     Bisoc Ovidiu               DQ       10:40:40                                                                                  DQ
       18 Carpati MC                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                  
  Ideal time:                                       02:08     02:03     03:32     02:04     01:36     04:14     01:59     00:11   00:17:47

M14 Course (2): 13 KP 3,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 51)   2.( 57)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 52)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 63)  11.( 64)  12.( 65)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Libotean Luca              00:37:53 10:13:42   04:41  5  06:22  3  11:10  3  13:04  2  14:10  2  17:17  2  21:36  1  24:19  1  27:02  1  31:26  1  34:50  1  37:01  1  37:41  1  37:53  1 00:37:53
       76 Electrosistem B                           04:41  5  01:41  1  04:48  3  01:54  1  01:06  3  03:07  1  04:19  1  02:43  1  02:43  3  04:24  1  03:24  5  02:11  1  00:40  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erosdi  Zakarias           00:41:38 10:10:41   02:12  1  03:54  1  14:17  4  16:21  4  17:19  4  20:31  3  24:54  3  27:41  2  30:01  2  34:33  2  37:53  3  40:36  2  41:22  2  41:38  2 00:41:38
       49 CS SAT Carpati                            02:12  1  01:42  2  10:23  4  02:04  4  00:58  1  03:12  3  04:23  2  02:47  3  02:20  1  04:32  3  03:20  4  02:43  3  00:46  3  00:16  3
                                                   -02:29     00:01     05:35     00:10    -00:08     00:05     00:04     00:04    -00:23     00:08    -00:04     00:32     00:06     00:04   
  3. Prezensky Gabor            00:42:51 10:22:44   02:15  2  04:27  2  06:22  1  08:19  1  09:55  1  14:24  1  22:09  2  27:46  3  30:32  3  35:37  3  37:46  2  41:57  3  42:39  3  42:51  3 00:42:51
      109 CS Transilva                              02:15  2  02:12  4  01:55  1  01:57  3  01:36  5  04:29  4  07:45  5  05:37  5  02:46  4  05:05  4  02:09  1  04:11  4  00:42  2  00:12  1
                                                   -02:26     00:31    -02:53     00:03     00:30     01:22     03:26     02:54     00:03     00:41    -01:15     02:00     00:02     00:00   
  4. Copetchi Stefan            00:44:30 10:07:39   04:32  4  06:37  4  17:22  5  19:18  5  20:22  5  23:30  5  27:53  4  30:38  4  33:12  4  37:41  4  40:50  4  43:26  4  44:14  4  44:30  4 00:44:30
       32 Mentor Silva                              04:32  4  02:05  3  10:45  5  01:56  2  01:04  2  03:08  2  04:23  2  02:45  2  02:34  2  04:29  2  03:09  3  02:36  2  00:48  4  00:16  3
                                                   -00:09     00:24     05:57     00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:04     00:02    -00:09     00:05    -00:15     00:25     00:08     00:04   
  5. Andreescu Radu             00:53:09 10:16:39   04:07  3  07:45  5  10:28  2  14:37  3  16:09  3  20:51  4  28:20  5  33:52  5  36:46  5  42:15  5  45:16  5  51:57  5  52:53  5  53:09  5 00:53:09
        4 ANEFS                                     04:07  3  03:38  5  02:43  2  04:09  5  01:32  4  04:42  5  07:29  4  05:32  4  02:54  5  05:29  5  03:01  2  06:41  5  00:56  5  00:16  3
                                                   -00:34     01:57    -02:05     02:15     00:26     01:35     03:10     02:49     00:11     01:05    -00:23     04:30     00:16     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       02:12     01:41     01:55     01:54     00:58     03:07     04:19     02:43     02:20     04:24     02:09     02:11     00:40     00:12   00:30:45

M16 Course (8): 16 KP 4,3 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 45)   2.( 61)   3.( 43)   4.( 38)   5.( 44)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 55)   9.( 51)  10.( 47)  11.( 56)  12.( 62)  13.( 64)  14.( 63)  15.( 65)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Pricop Paul                00:54:49 10:07:42   02:25  1  11:00  4  16:44  3  20:29  2  24:01  2  26:00  2  28:45  2  32:59  2  36:12  2  38:36  2  41:31  1  42:49  1  46:15  1  50:22  1  53:49  1  54:37  1  54:49  1 00:54:49
      111 Atletic Roman                             02:25  1  08:35  6  05:44  2  03:45  4  03:32  3  01:59  3  02:45  3  04:14  5  03:13  3  02:24  1  02:55  3  01:18  1  03:26  1  04:07  7  03:27  3  00:48  5  00:12  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mercar Alex                00:56:02 10:28:40   05:08  6  12:03  5  17:19  4  20:50  3  26:03  4  27:42  4  29:54  4  35:03  4  37:33  4  40:23  3  43:04  2  46:28  3  50:50  3  52:48  3  55:15  2  55:52  2  56:02  2 00:56:02
       82 CSS Baia Sprie                            05:08  6  06:55  4  05:16  1  03:31  3  05:13  7  01:39  2  02:12  1  05:09  6  02:30  1  02:50  2  02:41  2  03:24  7  04:22  5  01:58  3  02:27  1  00:37  1  00:10  2
                                                    02:43    -01:40    -00:28    -00:14     01:41    -00:20    -00:33     00:55    -00:43     00:26    -00:14     02:06     00:56    -02:09    -01:00    -00:11    -00:02   
  3. Prezensky Tamas            00:58:22 10:25:41   02:48  2  09:50  1  15:46  1  19:16  1  23:08  1  25:14  1  28:11  1  31:57  1  35:10  1  38:00  1  44:24  3  46:03  2  49:54  2  51:50  2  57:27  3  58:10  3  58:22  3 00:58:22
      110 CS Transilva                              02:48  2  07:02  5  05:56  4  03:30  2  03:52  5  02:06  6  02:57  6  03:46  2  03:13  3  02:50  2  06:24  6  01:39  2  03:51  3  01:56  2  05:37  6  00:43  4  00:12  4
                                                    00:23    -01:33     00:12    -00:15     00:20     00:07     00:12    -00:28     00:00     00:26     03:29     00:21     00:25    -02:11     02:10    -00:05     00:00   
  4. Vlaicu Ionut               00:58:28 10:10:39   04:04  5  10:26  3  16:37  2  21:00  4  25:01  3  27:04  3  29:33  3  33:27  3  37:21  3  41:09  4  44:56  4  46:45  4  51:02  4  53:27  4  57:30  4  58:18  4  58:28  4 00:58:28
      149 Intersport Plop                           04:04  5  06:22  2  06:11  5  04:23  7  04:01  6  02:03  4  02:29  2  03:54  4  03:54  7  03:48  7  03:47  4  01:49  4  04:17  4  02:25  4  04:03  5  00:48  5  00:10  2
                                                    01:39    -02:13     00:27     00:38     00:29     00:04    -00:16    -00:20     00:41     01:24     00:52     00:31     00:51    -01:42     00:36     00:00    -00:02   
  5. Libotean Stefan            01:04:22 10:19:42   02:48  2  15:56  7  21:43  6  25:28  6  29:13  6  31:17  6  34:13  5  37:59  5  41:11  5  44:05  5  50:25  6  52:08  6  55:56  5  57:51  5  63:31  5  64:09  5  64:22  5 01:04:22
       75 Electrosistem B                           02:48  2  13:08  7  05:47  3  03:45  4  03:45  4  02:04  5  02:56  5  03:46  2  03:12  2  02:54  4  06:20  5  01:43  3  03:48  2  01:55  1  05:40  7  00:38  2  00:13  6
                                                    00:23     04:33     00:03     00:00     00:13     00:05     00:11    -00:28    -00:01     00:30     03:25     00:25     00:22    -02:12     02:13    -00:10     00:01   
  6. Frentiu Casian             01:10:21 10:13:41   05:54  7  12:47  6  20:53  5  23:42  5  27:03  5  28:21  5  35:10  6  38:27  6  41:58  6  44:52  6  47:30  5  50:05  5  61:11  6  63:44  6  66:15  6  70:12  6  70:21  6 01:10:21
       54 CSS Baia Sprie                            05:54  7  06:53  3  08:06  6  02:49  1  03:21  2  01:18  1  06:49  7  03:17  1  03:31  5  02:54  4  02:38  1  02:35  6  11:06  7  02:33  5  02:31  2  03:57  7  00:09  1
                                                    03:29    -01:42     02:22    -00:56    -00:11    -00:41     04:04    -00:57     00:18     00:30    -00:17     01:17     07:40    -01:34    -00:56     03:09    -00:03   
  7. Fron Iulian                01:18:24 10:31:43   03:49  4  10:06  2  30:23  7  34:24  7  37:35  7  40:11  7  43:00  7  48:41  7  52:13  7  55:20  7  62:45  7  65:09  7  69:52  7  73:36  7  77:29  7  78:11  7  78:24  7 01:18:24
       55 Atletic Roman                             03:49  4  06:17  1  20:17  7  04:01  6  03:11  1  02:36  7  02:49  4  05:41  7  03:32  6  03:07  6  07:25  7  02:24  5  04:43  6  03:44  6  03:53  4  00:42  3  00:13  6
                                                    01:24    -02:18     14:33     00:16    -00:21     00:37     00:04     01:27     00:19     00:43     04:30     01:06     01:17    -00:23     00:26    -00:06     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       02:25     06:17     05:16     02:49     03:11     01:18     02:12     03:17     02:30     02:24     02:38     01:18     03:26     01:55     02:27     00:37     00:09   00:44:09

M18 Course (9): 15 KP 6,2 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 60)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 49)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 64)  14.( 62)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ghiuzan Eduard             01:01:19 10:24:40   03:10  1  07:03  1  09:00  1  15:27  1  39:14  3  40:55  3  41:34  3  47:07  3  49:07  2  51:24  2  52:32  2  57:23  1  57:52  1  60:17  1  61:09  1  61:19  1 01:01:19
       62 Atletic Roman                             03:10  1  03:53  1  01:57  1  06:27  2  23:47 10  01:41 14  00:39  1  05:33  1  02:00  3  02:17  1  01:08  3  04:51  1  00:29  3  02:25  1  00:52  3  00:10  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Szabolcs Gyorgy            01:04:47 10:51:40   03:22  2  09:06  3  11:27  3  20:57  5  36:32  1  37:59  1  38:42  1  44:31  1  46:25  1  49:09  1  50:26  1  58:16  2  58:45  2  63:38  2  64:37  2  64:47  2 01:04:47
      133 CS Transilva                              03:22  2  05:44  5  02:21  5  09:30 14  15:35  1  01:27 12  00:43  2  05:49  2  01:54  2  02:44  7  01:17  6  07:50 11  00:29  3  04:53 15  00:59 10  00:10  3
                                                    00:12     01:51     00:24     03:03    -08:12    -00:14     00:04     00:16    -00:06     00:27     00:09     02:59     00:00     02:28     00:07     00:00   
  3. Giurgica Marcelin          01:06:17 10:27:41   03:37  4  11:37  8  14:02  7  20:55  4  39:44  4  41:10  4  42:27  4  49:35  4  51:19  4  54:37  4  56:04  4  61:57  4  62:30  4  65:09  3  66:05  3  66:17  3 01:06:17
       63 Atletic Roman                             03:37  4  08:00 12  02:25  8  06:53  3  18:49  3  01:26 10  01:17 16  07:08  7  01:44  1  03:18 10  01:27  9  05:53  3  00:33 11  02:39  3  00:56  6  00:12 11
                                                    00:27     04:07     00:28     00:26    -04:58    -00:15     00:38     01:35    -00:16     01:01     00:19     01:02     00:04     00:14     00:04     00:02   
  4. Miclea Catalin             01:08:11 10:12:39   04:08  8  09:39  4  12:03  4  19:59  3  38:06  2  39:26  2  40:29  2  46:35  2  49:11  3  51:31  3  52:45  3  58:56  3  59:27  3  66:42  4  67:58  4  68:11  4 01:08:11
       84 Metropolitan Bu                           04:08  8  05:31  4  02:24  7  07:56  8  18:07  2  01:20  9  01:03 12  06:06  4  02:36  9  02:20  3  01:14  5  06:11  4  00:31  7  07:15 16  01:16 15  00:13 12
                                                    00:58     01:38     00:27     01:29    -05:40    -00:21     00:24     00:33     00:36     00:03     00:06     01:20     00:02     04:50     00:24     00:03   
  5. Fat Andrei                 01:10:49 10:18:39   03:29  3  08:07  2  10:18  2  18:08  2  41:45  5  42:56  5  43:39  5  53:43  9  56:09  9  58:27  7  59:54  7  66:05  5  66:37  5  69:47  5  70:40  6  70:49  5 01:10:49
       52 Spria Baia Spri                           03:29  3  04:38  2  02:11  3  07:50  6  23:37  9  01:11  2  00:43  2  10:04 16  02:26  7  02:18  2  01:27  9  06:11  4  00:32  8  03:10  8  00:53  4  00:09  1
                                                    00:19     00:45     00:14     01:23    -00:10    -00:30     00:04     04:31     00:26     00:01     00:19     01:20     00:03     00:45     00:01    -00:01   
  6. Hreniuc Vasile             01:11:03 10:45:41   07:41 15  12:37 11  16:47 12  22:53  9  42:58  7  44:37  7  45:33  7  51:32  6  55:24  6  58:03  6  59:48  6  66:38  6  67:08  6  69:47  5  70:38  5  71:03  6 01:11:03
        0 Electrosistem B                           07:41 15  04:56  3  04:10 15  06:06  1  20:05  6  01:39 13  00:56  7  05:59  3  03:52 13  02:39  6  01:45 16  06:50  7  00:30  6  02:39  3  00:51  2  00:25 16
                                                    04:31     01:03     02:13    -00:21    -03:42    -00:02     00:17     00:26     01:52     00:22     00:37     01:59     00:01     00:14    -00:01     00:15   
  7. Pavel Tudor                01:12:54 10:36:41   05:05 10  10:54  6  15:35 11  23:53 10  43:34 10  44:51 10  45:45  9  53:50 10  56:09  9  59:25 10  60:56 10  68:14  8  68:40  7  71:46  7  72:44  7  72:54  7 01:12:54
      101 Vointa Cluj                               05:05 10  05:49  7  04:41 16  08:18  9  19:41  4  01:17  5  00:54  6  08:05 10  02:19  6  03:16  9  01:31 14  07:18  9  00:26  1  03:06  6  00:58  8  00:10  3
                                                    01:55     01:56     02:44     01:51    -04:06    -00:24     00:15     02:32     00:19     00:59     00:23     02:27    -00:03     00:41     00:06     00:00   
  8. Georgescu Cosmin           01:13:53 10:15:39   03:42  5  11:50  9  14:34  8  22:01  8  43:26  8  44:44  9  45:44  8  52:22  7  55:37  7  59:10  9  60:43  9  68:11  7  68:45  8  72:28  8  73:39  8  73:53  8 01:13:53
       60 ANEFS                                     03:42  5  08:08 13  02:44 10  07:27  4  21:25  7  01:18  8  01:00 10  06:38  6  03:15 12  03:33 14  01:33 15  07:28 10  00:34 12  03:43 12  01:11 13  00:14 15
                                                    00:32     04:15     00:47     01:00    -02:22    -00:23     00:21     01:05     01:15     01:16     00:25     02:37     00:05     01:18     00:19     00:04   
  9. Dragan Sergiu              01:15:04 10:33:41   03:48  6  11:18  7  13:57  6  21:51  7  41:52  6  43:09  6  43:57  6  50:16  5  52:30  5  55:01  5  56:06  5  70:23  9  70:50  9  73:54  9  74:53  9  75:04  9 01:15:04
       42 Intersport Plop                           03:48  6  07:30 11  02:39  9  07:54  7  20:01  5  01:17  5  00:48  4  06:19  5  02:14  5  02:31  5  01:05  1  14:17 15  00:27  2  03:04  5  00:59 10  00:11  8
                                                    00:38     03:37     00:42     01:27    -03:46    -00:24     00:09     00:46     00:14     00:14    -00:03     09:26    -00:02     00:39     00:07     00:01   
 10. Brezian Cristian           01:18:02 10:30:41   04:09  9  10:27  5  12:38  5  21:40  6  43:32  9  44:40  8  45:52 10  53:21  8  55:51  8  58:49  8  60:00  8  73:16 10  73:48 10  77:02 10  77:52 10  78:02 10 01:18:02
       24 Electrosistem B                           04:09  9  06:18  8  02:11  3  09:02 13  21:52  8  01:08  1  01:12 14  07:29  8  02:30  8  02:58  8  01:11  4  13:16 13  00:32  8  03:14 11  00:50  1  00:10  3
                                                    00:59     02:25     00:14     02:35    -01:55    -00:33     00:33     01:56     00:30     00:41     00:03     08:25     00:03     00:49    -00:02     00:00   
 11. Indrecan Ionut             01:26:57 10:54:40   03:48  6  13:58 13  17:00 13  25:35 12  57:21 13  58:37 13  59:45 13  67:44 13  72:00 13  74:24 12  75:53 12  82:28 11  83:05 11  85:40 11  86:48 11  86:57 11 01:26:57
       69 Electrosistem B                           03:48  6  10:10 15  03:02 12  08:35 10  31:46 14  01:16  3  01:08 13  07:59  9  04:16 15  02:24  4  01:29 12  06:35  6  00:37 14  02:35  2  01:08 12  00:09  1
                                                    00:38     06:17     01:05     02:08     07:59    -00:25     00:29     02:26     02:16     00:07     00:21     01:44     00:08     00:10     00:16    -00:01   
 12. Rosca Radu                 01:31:25 10:39:40   05:24 12  12:29 10  15:23 10  24:20 11  48:27 11  50:47 11  52:00 11  60:47 11  64:43 11  68:40 11  70:10 11  85:19 12  86:08 12  89:58 12  91:12 12  91:25 12 01:31:25
      116 ANEFS                                     05:24 12  07:05 10  02:54 11  08:57 12  24:07 11  02:20 16  01:13 15  08:47 15  03:56 14  03:57 15  01:30 13  15:09 16  00:49 16  03:50 13  01:14 14  00:13 12
                                                    02:14     03:12     00:57     02:30     00:20     00:39     00:34     03:14     01:56     01:40     00:22     10:18     00:20     01:25     00:22     00:03   
 13. Andreescu George           01:37:48 10:48:40   05:40 13  16:19 15  18:22 15  26:10 14  68:58 14  70:24 14  71:16 14  79:40 14  82:29 14  85:50 14  87:12 14  92:46 13  93:28 13  96:41 13  97:37 13  97:48 13 01:37:48
        2 Intersport Plop                           05:40 13  10:39 16  02:03  2  07:48  5  42:48 15  01:26 10  00:52  5  08:24 11  02:49 10  03:21 12  01:22  8  05:34  2  00:42 15  03:13 10  00:56  6  00:11  8
                                                    02:30     06:46     00:06     01:21     19:01    -00:15     00:13     02:51     00:49     01:04     00:14     00:43     00:13     00:48     00:04     00:01   
 14. Buracinschi Florin         01:39:08 10:09:39   05:44 14  12:47 12  15:10  9  25:57 13  53:26 12  55:41 12  56:38 12  65:23 12  71:11 12  79:06 13  80:11 13  94:24 14  94:53 14  98:02 14  98:57 14  99:08 14 01:39:08
       28 CSU Brasov                                05:44 14  07:03  9  02:23  6  10:47 15  27:29 13  02:15 15  00:57  8  08:45 13  05:48 16  07:55 16  01:05  1  14:13 14  00:29  3  03:09  7  00:55  5  00:11  8
                                                    02:34     03:10     00:26     04:20     03:42     00:34     00:18     03:12     03:48     05:38    -00:03     09:22     00:00     00:44     00:03     00:01   
 15. Joita Razvan               01:43:14 10:42:41   05:17 11  14:08 14  17:55 14  26:34 15  69:31 15  70:48 15  71:50 15  80:35 15  83:45 15  87:12 15  88:32 15  96:39 15  97:15 15 102:06 16 103:04 15 103:14 15 01:43:14
       72 Metropolitan Bu                           05:17 11  08:51 14  03:47 14  08:39 11  42:57 16  01:17  5  01:02 11  08:45 13  03:10 11  03:27 13  01:20  7  08:07 12  00:36 13  04:51 14  00:58  8  00:10  3
                                                    02:07     04:58     01:50     02:12     19:10    -00:24     00:23     03:12     01:10     01:10     00:12     03:16     00:07     02:26     00:06     00:00   
 16. Barsan Ionut               01:43:37 10:06:43   24:16 16  30:01 16  33:06 16  46:40 16  73:37 16  74:53 16  75:50 16  84:15 16  86:22 16  89:41 16  91:09 16  98:17 16  98:49 16 102:01 15 103:24 16 103:37 16 01:43:37
       14 Clubul Elevilor                           24:16 16  05:45  6  03:05 13  13:34 16  26:57 12  01:16  3  00:57  8  08:25 12  02:07  4  03:19 11  01:28 11  07:08  8  00:32  8  03:12  9  01:23 16  00:13 12
                                                    21:06     01:52     01:08     07:07     03:10    -00:25     00:18     02:52     00:07     01:02     00:20     02:17     00:03     00:47     00:31     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       03:10     03:53     01:57     06:06     15:35     01:08     00:39     05:33     01:44     02:17     01:05     04:51     00:26     02:25     00:50     00:09   00:51:48

M20 Course (3): 20 KP 9,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 65)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lazan Adrian               01:52:24 10:15:40   11:05  3  13:19  3  21:09  1  23:45  1  43:16  1  44:52  1  52:15  2  56:05  2  62:50  2  63:45  2  65:33  2  71:54  1  74:43  1  81:00  1  83:23  1  94:12  1  95:18  1 109:17  1 111:26  1 112:11  1 112:24  1 01:52:24
       74 CSS BAia Sprie                            11:05  3  02:14  1  07:50  1  02:36  1  19:31  2  01:36  2  07:23  2  03:50  3  06:45  1  00:55  1  01:48  1  06:21  1  02:49  1  06:17  1  02:23  1  10:49  2  01:06  2  13:59  3  02:09  2  00:45  2  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Molnar Teodor              01:52:54 10:09:41   10:28  2  12:58  2  22:28  3  28:07  3  43:54  2  45:19  2  51:39  1  54:53  1  61:56  1  62:58  1  65:27  1  72:50  2  76:13  2  86:57  2  89:26  2  99:41  2 100:37  2 110:21  2 112:07  2 112:43  2 112:54  2 01:52:54
       89 CSS Baia Sprie                            10:28  2  02:30  2  09:30  2  05:39  3  15:47  1  01:25  1  06:20  1  03:14  1  07:03  3  01:02  3  02:29  2  07:23  3  03:23  3  10:44  3  02:29  2  10:15  1  00:56  1  09:44  2  01:46  1  00:36  1  00:11  1
                                                   -00:37     00:16     01:40     03:03    -03:44    -00:11    -01:03    -00:36     00:18     00:07     00:41     01:02     00:34     04:27     00:06    -00:34    -00:10    -04:15    -00:23    -00:09    -00:02   
  3. Lupa Razvan                02:09:05 10:12:38   08:54  1  11:35  1  21:12  2  25:24  2  46:15  3  47:56  3  55:29  3  59:03  3  65:59  3  66:57  3  78:11  3  84:52  3  88:06  3  95:10  3  98:20  3 113:36  3 116:27  3 125:33  3 127:59  3 128:48  3 129:05  3 02:09:05
       77 ANEFS                                     08:54  1  02:41  3  09:37  3  04:12  2  20:51  3  01:41  3  07:33  3  03:34  2  06:56  2  00:58  2  11:14  3  06:41  2  03:14  2  07:04  2  03:10  3  15:16  3  02:51  3  09:06  1  02:26  3  00:49  3  00:17  3
                                                   -02:11     00:27     01:47     01:36     01:20     00:05     00:10    -00:16     00:11     00:03     09:26     00:20     00:25     00:47     00:47     04:27     01:45    -04:53     00:17     00:04     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       08:54     02:14     07:50     02:36     15:47     01:25     06:20     03:14     06:45     00:55     01:48     06:21     02:49     06:17     02:23     10:15     00:56     09:06     01:46     00:36     00:11   01:38:28

M21E Course (3): 20 KP 9,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 65)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Zinca Ionut                01:03:06 11:21:42   05:30  1  07:11  1  11:50  1  14:18  1  24:49  1  26:13  1  30:40  1  32:53  1  36:37  1  37:19  1  39:33  1  43:42  1  45:26  1  49:25  1  51:01  1  56:24  1  57:45  1  61:11  1  62:28  1  62:58  1  63:06  1 01:03:06
      150 CSU Craiova                               05:30  1  01:41  1  04:39  1  02:28 15  10:31  1  01:24 11  04:27  2  02:13  1  03:44  1  00:42  1  02:14 15  04:09  1  01:44  1  03:59  1  01:36  1  05:23  2  01:21 19  03:26  1  01:17  1  00:30  3  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mutiu Ovidiu               01:14:44 10:39:40   06:36  3  08:30  2  14:00  2  15:49  2  29:55  3  30:58  2  36:03  2  38:32  2  43:16  3  44:11  3  45:51  3  51:33  3  53:36  3  58:49  3  60:30  2  67:22  3  68:11  3  72:26  3  73:57  2  74:33  2  74:44  2 01:14:44
       92 CSU Craiova                               06:36  3  01:54  2  05:30  3  01:49  2  14:06  4  01:03  2  05:05  8  02:29  2  04:44  7  00:55  5  01:40  2  05:42  7  02:03  7  05:13  3  01:41  2  06:52  4  00:49  8  04:15  3  01:31  4  00:36 11  00:11  7
                                                    01:06     00:13     00:51    -00:39     03:35    -00:21     00:38     00:16     01:00     00:13    -00:34     01:33     00:19     01:14     00:05     01:29    -00:32     00:49     00:14     00:06     00:03   
  3. Bogya Tamas                01:16:12 10:21:41   06:43  4  08:46  3  14:04  3  16:01  3  29:54  2  31:25  3  36:26  3  39:00  3  43:06  2  43:48  2  45:39  2  50:52  2  52:48  2  58:44  2  60:50  3  67:15  2  67:59  2  72:12  2  75:34  3  76:02  3  76:12  3 01:16:12
       19 CS Transilva- V                           06:43  4  02:03  5  05:18  2  01:57  6  13:53  3  01:31 15  05:01  6  02:34  5  04:06  3  00:42  1  01:51  7  05:13  4  01:56  4  05:56  9  02:06 10  06:25  3  00:44  5  04:13  2  03:22 20  00:28  1  00:10  4
                                                    01:13     00:22     00:39    -00:31     03:22     00:07     00:34     00:21     00:22     00:00    -00:23     01:04     00:12     01:57     00:30     01:02    -00:37     00:47     02:05    -00:02     00:02   
  4. Marian Ciprian             01:18:58 11:33:41   07:38  8  09:47  7  16:04  4  18:30  7  33:12  5  34:24  5  39:20  4  41:50  4  45:59  4  46:46  4  48:52  4  53:57  4  56:21  4  61:29  4  63:22  4  71:06  4  71:55  4  76:51  4  78:15  4  78:48  4  78:58  4 01:18:58
       79 Spria Baia Spri                           07:38  8  02:09 11  06:17  5  02:26 14  14:42  5  01:12  4  04:56  5  02:30  3  04:09  4  00:47  3  02:06 11  05:05  2  02:24 14  05:08  2  01:53  4  07:44 11  00:49  8  04:56  9  01:24  2  00:33  7  00:10  4
                                                    02:08     00:28     01:38    -00:02     04:11    -00:12     00:29     00:17     00:25     00:05    -00:08     00:56     00:40     01:09     00:17     02:21    -00:32     01:30     00:07     00:03     00:02   
  5. Brabiescu Paul             01:23:16 11:03:40   10:23 18  12:39 18  19:05 16  20:55 14  37:13 12  38:15 10  43:18 10  45:48  9  49:51  7  50:58  7  52:33  7  57:52  6  59:41  5  66:57  6  68:50  6  76:05  5  76:50  5  81:06  5  82:37  5  83:07  5  83:16  5 01:23:16
       23 CSU Craiova                               10:23 18  02:16 15  06:26  6  01:50  4  16:18 11  01:02  1  05:03  7  02:30  3  04:03  2  01:07 13  01:35  1  05:19  5  01:49  2  07:16 17  01:53  4  07:15  7  00:45  6  04:16  4  01:31  4  00:30  3  00:09  2
                                                    04:53     00:35     01:47    -00:38     05:47    -00:22     00:36     00:17     00:19     00:25    -00:39     01:10     00:05     03:17     00:17     01:52    -00:36     00:50     00:14     00:00     00:01   
  6. Sebestyen Istvan           01:25:13 10:30:40   07:25  6  09:32  4  16:09  6  18:15  5  33:44  6  34:59  6  39:22  5  42:18  5  47:35  5  48:33  5  50:20  5  56:48  5  59:41  5  65:50  5  68:08  5  76:32  6  77:22  6  82:43  6  84:26  6  85:01  6  85:13  6 01:25:13
      124 Electrosistem B                           07:25  6  02:07  9  06:37 12  02:06  8  15:29  7  01:15  6  04:23  1  02:56  8  05:17 12  00:58  8  01:47  3  06:28 11  02:53 17  06:09 12  02:18 12  08:24 13  00:50 11  05:21 10  01:43  7  00:35  8  00:12 13
                                                    01:55     00:26     01:58    -00:22     04:58    -00:09    -00:04     00:43     01:33     00:16    -00:27     02:19     01:09     02:10     00:42     03:01    -00:31     01:55     00:26     00:05     00:04   
  7. Bunea  Florin              01:27:14 11:00:38   06:35  2  10:10  9  16:40  8  18:46  8  31:59  4  33:46  4  39:42  6  43:02  6  50:29  8  51:42  9  53:46  9  60:38  8  62:41  8  70:01  8  71:58  8  79:12  7  79:53  7  84:37  7  86:26  7  87:01  7  87:14  7 01:27:14
       27 CS Otopeni                                06:35  2  03:35 21  06:30  7  02:06  8  13:13  2  01:47 18  05:56 12  03:20 13  07:27 18  01:13 16  02:04  8  06:52 16  02:03  7  07:20 19  01:57  8  07:14  6  00:41  1  04:44  7  01:49 12  00:35  8  00:13 17
                                                    01:05     01:54     01:51    -00:22     02:42     00:23     01:29     01:07     03:43     00:31    -00:10     02:43     00:19     03:21     00:21     01:51    -00:40     01:18     00:32     00:05     00:05   
  8. Engin Pinar                01:28:56 10:33:40   07:18  5  09:32  4  16:07  5  17:56  4  36:44  9  37:55  9  43:14  9  46:37 10  51:02 10  55:18 12  57:07 12  62:14  9  64:20  9  70:38  9  72:34  9  80:14  8  81:12  8  86:51  8  88:18  8  88:47  8  88:56  8 01:28:56
       46 Turkey                                    07:18  5  02:14 13  06:35 10  01:49  2  18:48 15  01:11  3  05:19  9  03:23 15  04:25  5  04:16 20  01:49  5  05:07  3  02:06  9  06:18 15  01:56  7  07:40  9  00:58 12  05:39 11  01:27  3  00:29  2  00:09  2
                                                    01:48     00:33     01:56    -00:39     08:17    -00:13     00:52     01:10     00:41     03:34    -00:25     00:58     00:22     02:19     00:20     02:17    -00:23     02:13     00:10    -00:01     00:01   
  9. Patras Ionut               01:29:35 10:42:47   08:07 13  10:32 12  17:23 12  20:19 12  36:58 11  38:18 11  45:24 14  48:43 14  53:28 12  55:21 13  57:26 13  63:52 13  65:52 12  71:46 12  74:02 11  81:44 10  82:44 10  87:02  9  88:46  9  89:25  9  89:35  9 01:29:35
       98 Mentor Silva                              08:07 13  02:25 19  06:51 16  02:56 17  16:39 12  01:20  9  07:06 20  03:19 12  04:45  8  01:53 18  02:05 10  06:26 10  02:00  6  05:54  8  02:16 11  07:42 10  01:00 13  04:18  5  01:44  8  00:39 17  00:10  4
                                                    02:37     00:44     02:12     00:28     06:08    -00:04     02:39     01:06     01:01     01:11    -00:09     02:17     00:16     01:55     00:40     02:19    -00:21     00:52     00:27     00:09     00:02   
 10. Stupu Petru                01:30:09 10:57:40   07:33  7  09:40  6  16:20  7  18:26  6  37:25 13  38:47 13  45:14 12  48:34 13  53:33 13  54:42 11  56:49 11  63:49 12  65:48 11  73:04 13  74:54 13  82:14 11  82:57 11  87:38 10  89:22 10  89:58 10  90:09 10 01:30:09
      131 CSU Brasov                                07:33  7  02:07  9  06:40 14  02:06  8  18:59 16  01:22 10  06:27 16  03:20 13  04:59 10  01:09 15  02:07 12  07:00 18  01:59  5  07:16 17  01:50  3  07:20  8  00:43  2  04:41  6  01:44  8  00:36 11  00:11  7
                                                    02:03     00:26     02:01    -00:22     08:28    -00:02     02:00     01:07     01:15     00:27    -00:07     02:51     00:15     03:17     00:14     01:57    -00:38     01:15     00:27     00:06     00:03   
 11. Sarosi Iosif               01:33:21 10:54:41   10:44 19  12:46 19  19:23 18  21:31 16  40:31 17  41:55 17  48:24 17  51:39 16  57:16 15  58:23 15  60:38 15  66:56 15  68:45 15  76:14 15  78:08 15  85:10 14  85:53 14  90:48 12  92:32 11  93:09 11  93:21 11 01:33:21
      121 Atletic Roman                             10:44 19  02:02  4  06:37 12  02:08 11  19:00 17  01:24 11  06:29 17  03:15 10  05:37 13  01:07 13  02:15 16  06:18  9  01:49  2  07:29 20  01:54  6  07:02  5  00:43  2  04:55  8  01:44  8  00:37 13  00:12 13
                                                    05:14     00:21     01:58    -00:20     08:29     00:00     02:02     01:02     01:53     00:25     00:01     02:09     00:05     03:30     00:18     01:39    -00:38     01:29     00:27     00:07     00:04   
 12. Cupcea  Stelian            01:33:49 10:36:39   09:40 16  11:55 17  19:06 17  21:31 16  37:36 14  39:00 14  45:16 13  48:12 11  53:10 11  53:57 10  56:05 10  63:00 10  65:09 10  70:58 10  73:59 10  83:04 12  84:22 12  90:26 11  93:01 12  93:38 12  93:49 12 01:33:49
       36 Spria Baia Spri                           09:40 16  02:15 14  07:11 18  02:25 13  16:05 10  01:24 11  06:16 14  02:56  8  04:58  9  00:47  3  02:08 13  06:55 17  02:09 10  05:49  6  03:01 17  09:05 15  01:18 18  06:04 14  02:35 18  00:37 13  00:11  7
                                                    04:10     00:34     02:32    -00:03     05:34     00:00     01:49     00:43     01:14     00:05    -00:06     02:46     00:25     01:50     01:25     03:42    -00:03     02:38     01:18     00:07     00:03   
 13. Pavel Gligor               01:34:26 10:51:40   08:04 10  10:38 13  17:13 10  20:06 11  36:56 10  38:35 12  44:38 11  48:13 12  54:19 14  55:45 14  58:04 14  63:56 14  67:57 14  74:04 14  76:35 14  84:49 13  85:50 13  91:30 13  93:32 13  94:13 13  94:26 13 01:34:26
      100 CS Transilva                              08:04 10  02:34 20  06:35 10  02:53 16  16:50 13  01:39 16  06:03 13  03:35 16  06:06 14  01:26 17  02:19 17  05:52  8  04:01 19  06:07 11  02:31 14  08:14 12  01:01 14  05:40 12  02:02 17  00:41 20  00:13 17
                                                    02:34     00:53     01:56     00:25     06:19     00:15     01:36     01:22     02:22     00:44     00:05     01:43     02:17     02:08     00:55     02:51    -00:20     02:14     00:45     00:11     00:05   
 14. Mehmet Bekmez              01:34:54 10:27:38   09:43 17  11:49 16  18:50 15  21:07 15  36:36  8  37:52  8  42:28  8  45:17  8  50:32  9  51:30  8  53:19  8  60:29  7  62:39  7  68:32  7  71:12  7  80:51  9  81:40  9  92:17 14  94:07 14  94:42 14  94:54 14 01:34:54
       80 Turkey                                    09:43 17  02:06  8  07:01 17  02:17 12  15:29  7  01:16  7  04:36  3  02:49  7  05:15 11  00:58  8  01:49  5  07:10 19  02:10 11  05:53  7  02:40 15  09:39 16  00:49  8  10:37 20  01:50 13  00:35  8  00:12 13
                                                    04:13     00:25     02:22    -00:11     04:58    -00:08     00:09     00:36     01:31     00:16    -00:25     03:01     00:26     01:54     01:04     04:16    -00:32     07:11     00:33     00:05     00:04   
 15. Hasan Ayaz                 01:39:15 11:09:41   08:50 14  11:12 15  17:46 14  19:39 10  35:07  7  36:33  7  41:10  7  44:27  7  48:53  6  49:53  6  51:57  6  63:40 11  65:53 13  71:36 11  74:45 12  85:57 15  86:59 15  96:50 15  98:26 15  99:04 15  99:15 15 01:39:15
       65 Turkey                                    08:50 14  02:22 17  06:34  9  01:53  5  15:28  6  01:26 14  04:37  4  03:17 11  04:26  6  01:00 11  02:04  8  11:43 20  02:13 13  05:43  5  03:09 18  11:12 20  01:02 16  09:51 19  01:36  6  00:38 16  00:11  7
                                                    03:20     00:41     01:55    -00:35     04:57     00:02     00:10     01:04     00:42     00:18    -00:10     07:34     00:29     01:44     01:33     05:49    -00:19     06:25     00:19     00:08     00:03   
 16. Suciu Simion               01:41:31 10:24:42   12:48 22  14:52 21  21:25 19  23:30 19  43:11 18  44:24 18  50:58 18  53:41 18  61:51 17  62:51 17  64:59 17  70:33 17  72:58 17  79:45 17  82:08 17  90:55 17  92:08 17  98:03 16 100:39 16 101:18 16 101:31 16 01:41:31
      132 Carpati MC                                12:48 22  02:04  6  06:33  8  02:05  7  19:41 18  01:13  5  06:34 18  02:43  6  08:10 19  01:00 11  02:08 13  05:34  6  02:25 15  06:47 16  02:23 13  08:47 14  01:13 17  05:55 13  02:36 19  00:39 17  00:13 17
                                                    07:18     00:23     01:54    -00:23     09:10    -00:11     02:07     00:30     04:26     00:18    -00:06     01:25     00:41     02:48     00:47     03:24    -00:08     02:29     01:19     00:09     00:05   
 17. Eralp Yilmaz               01:43:48 10:18:41   08:02  9  10:07  8  17:44 13  20:42 13  38:15 15  40:09 15  46:00 15  49:47 15  59:31 16  60:29 16  62:17 16  68:58 16  71:40 16  77:19 16  80:03 16  90:25 16  91:26 16 101:12 17 103:05 17 103:36 17 103:48 17 01:43:48
       48 Turkey                                    08:02  9  02:05  7  07:37 19  02:58 18  17:33 14  01:54 19  05:51 11  03:47 18  09:44 20  00:58  8  01:48  4  06:41 14  02:42 16  05:39  4  02:44 16  10:22 19  01:01 14  09:46 18  01:53 15  00:31  6  00:12 13
                                                    02:32     00:24     02:58     00:30     07:02     00:30     01:24     01:34     06:00     00:16    -00:26     02:32     00:58     01:40     01:08     04:59    -00:20     06:20     00:36     00:01     00:04   
 18. Ali Karaefe                01:55:28 11:15:40   08:57 15  10:51 14  17:05  9  18:51  9  47:26 19  49:12 19  54:31 19  62:34 20  69:05 19  70:00 18  75:37 19  82:08 19  84:20 18  90:31 18  95:41 19 105:56 19 106:39 19 113:03 18 114:47 18 115:17 18 115:28 18 01:55:28
        1 Turkey                                    08:57 15  01:54  2  06:14  4  01:46  1  28:35 21  01:46 17  05:19  9  08:03 20  06:31 15  00:55  5  05:37 20  06:31 12  02:12 12  06:11 13  05:10 20  10:15 18  00:43  2  06:24 15  01:44  8  00:30  3  00:11  7
                                                    03:27     00:13     01:35    -00:42     18:04     00:22     00:52     05:50     02:47     00:13     03:23     02:22     00:28     02:12     03:34     04:52    -00:38     02:58     00:27     00:00     00:03   
 19. Durau Ionut                01:56:37 11:27:40   08:05 11  10:17 10  21:53 20  25:26 20  48:17 20  49:35 20  57:33 20  61:09 19  67:41 18  70:41 19  73:46 18  80:36 18  84:38 19  90:53 19  92:55 18 104:32 18 105:56 18 113:57 19 115:49 19 116:26 19 116:37 19 01:56:37
       45 Maratin Bm                                08:05 11  02:12 12  11:36 22  03:33 20  22:51 20  01:18  8  07:58 21  03:36 17  06:32 16  03:00 19  03:05 19  06:50 15  04:02 20  06:15 14  02:02  9  11:37 21  01:24 20  08:01 17  01:52 14  00:37 13  00:11  7
                                                    02:35     00:31     06:57     01:05     12:20    -00:06     03:31     01:23     02:48     02:18     00:51     02:41     02:18     02:16     00:26     06:14     00:03     04:35     00:35     00:07     00:03   
 20. Mehmet Baytas              02:08:37 11:36:41   11:16 21  16:38 22  24:39 21  29:04 22  50:22 21  55:05 21  61:28 21  76:22 21  83:21 20  84:17 20  87:02 20  93:41 20  97:25 20 103:24 20 108:13 20 118:20 20 119:05 20 125:43 20 127:44 20 128:24 20 128:37 20 02:08:37
       81 Turkey                                    11:16 21  05:22 22  08:01 20  04:25 21  21:18 19  04:43 21  06:23 15  14:54 21  06:59 17  00:56  7  02:45 18  06:39 13  03:44 18  05:59 10  04:49 19  10:07 17  00:45  6  06:38 16  02:01 16  00:40 19  00:13 17
                                                    05:46     03:41     03:22     01:57     10:47     03:19     01:56     12:41     03:15     00:14     00:31     02:30     02:00     02:00     03:13     04:44    -00:36     03:12     00:44     00:10     00:05   
     Milea Radu                 DQ       11:30:40   08:05 11  10:23 11  17:13 10  22:20 18  38:24 16  40:51 16  47:44 16  51:43 17                                                                                                                                   DQ
       86 Unirea Alba Iul                           08:05 11  02:18 16  06:50 15  05:07 22  16:04  9  02:27 20  06:53 19  03:59 19                                                                                                                                  
                                                    02:35     00:37     02:11     02:39     05:33     01:03     02:26     01:46                                                                                                                                     
     Pasol Adrian               DQ       11:24:41   11:09 20  13:31 20  24:55 22  28:27 21                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
       97 Metropolitan Bu                           11:09 20  02:22 17  11:24 21  03:32 19                                                                                                                                                        01:02 21          
                                                    05:39     00:41     06:45     01:04                                                                                                                                                           00:32             
     Csucs Klaus                DQ       10:48:40                                                                                                                                                                                                                    DQ
       35 CSU Brasov                                                                                                                                                                                      00:34  1                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                                         -04:49                                                     
  Ideal time:                                       05:30     01:41     04:39     01:46     10:31     01:02     04:23     02:13     03:44     00:42     01:35     04:09     01:44     03:59     01:36     00:34     00:41     03:26     01:17     00:28     00:08   00:55:48

M35 Course (12): 20 KP 9,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 65)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Urian Florin               03:18:58 11:00:40   15:01  2  18:58  2  29:29  2  33:29  2  60:16  2  64:14  2  75:11  2  96:00  2 107:16  2 120:00  2 123:05  2 133:41  1 137:38  1 148:50  1 157:13  1 175:21  1 176:50  1 190:30  1 196:38  1 198:19  1 198:58  1 03:18:58
      148 CS Otopeni                                15:01  2  03:57  2  10:31  2  04:00  2  26:47  2  03:58  2  10:57  2  20:49  2  11:16  2  12:44  2  03:05  2  10:36  1  03:57  1  11:12  1  08:23  1  18:08  1  01:29  1  13:40  1  06:08  1  01:41  2  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Tamas Relu                 DQ       10:57:39   10:35  1  13:57  1  22:10  1  24:52  1  41:57  1  44:35  1  51:30  1  54:54  1  60:43  1  61:43  1  64:08  1                                                                                                     DQ
      135 Spria Baia Spri                           10:35  1  03:22  1  08:13  1  02:42  1  17:05  1  02:38  1  06:55  1  03:24  1  05:49  1  01:00  1  02:25  1                                                                                  00:59  1          
                                                   -04:26    -00:35    -02:18    -01:18    -09:42    -01:20    -04:02    -17:25    -05:27    -11:44    -00:40                                                                                    -00:42             
  Ideal time:                                       10:35     03:22     08:13     02:42     17:05     02:38     06:55     03:24     05:49     01:00     02:25     10:36     03:57     11:12     08:23     18:08     01:29     13:40     06:08     00:59     00:39   02:19:19

M40 Course (9): 15 KP 6,2 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 60)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 49)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 64)  14.( 62)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Dinu Gheorghe              01:16:47 11:09:42   06:42  2  12:45  2  15:53  2  23:53  2  47:33  2  49:20  1  50:19  1  58:36  2  61:30  2  64:47  1  66:16  1  71:46  1  72:24  1  75:41  1  76:36  1  76:47  1 01:16:47
       39 CSU Brasov                                06:42  2  06:03  1  03:08  3  08:00  1  23:40  4  01:47  2  00:59  2  08:17  4  02:54  2  03:17  3  01:29  1  05:30  1  00:38  1  03:17  1  00:55  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ticleanu Mircea            01:22:06 11:03:43   06:46  3  13:30  3  16:42  3  26:31  3  48:37  3  50:29  2  51:32  3  59:32  3  62:49  3  65:41  2  67:42  2  75:50  2  76:33  2  80:33  2  81:53  2  82:06  2 01:22:06
      140 CS Otopeni                                06:46  3  06:44  3  03:12  4  09:49  3  22:06  1  01:52  3  01:03  3  08:00  3  03:17  3  02:52  1  02:01  3  08:08  3  00:43  2  04:00  2  01:20  4  00:13  2
                                                    00:04     00:41     00:04     01:49    -01:34     00:05     00:04    -00:17     00:23    -00:25     00:32     02:38     00:05     00:43     00:25     00:02   
  3. Miclea Viorel              01:25:23 11:00:40   09:37  4  16:36  4  19:41  4  29:39  4  51:50  4  53:29  4  54:33  4  62:32  4  65:57  4  68:49  4  70:43  4  78:56  4  79:40  4  83:57  3  85:08  3  85:23  3 01:25:23
       85 Metropolitan Bu                           09:37  4  06:59  4  03:05  2  09:58  4  22:11  2  01:39  1  01:04  4  07:59  2  03:25  4  02:52  1  01:54  2  08:13  4  00:44  3  04:17  3  01:11  2  00:15  3
                                                    02:55     00:56    -00:03     01:58    -01:29    -00:08     00:05    -00:18     00:31    -00:25     00:25     02:43     00:06     01:00     00:16     00:04   
  4. Binga  Mihai               01:28:12 10:57:41   04:39  1  10:59  1  13:58  1  23:02  1  46:40  1  50:37  3  51:25  2  58:35  1  61:03  1  66:19  3  68:35  3  76:32  3  77:17  3  86:44  4  87:56  4  88:12  4 01:28:12
       17 Mentor Silva                              04:39  1  06:20  2  02:59  1  09:04  2  23:38  3  03:57  4  00:48  1  07:10  1  02:28  1  05:16  4  02:16  5  07:57  2  00:45  4  09:27  4  01:12  3  00:16  4
                                                   -02:03     00:17    -00:09     01:04    -00:02     02:10    -00:11    -01:07    -00:26     01:59     00:47     02:27     00:07     06:10     00:17     00:05   
  5. Rauchman Iulius            03:14:37 11:06:40   10:29  5  30:29  5  35:16  5  54:48  5 102:41  5 109:58  5 112:36  5 126:44  5 132:25  5 144:07  5 146:08  5 165:21  5 166:50  5 191:44  5 194:04  5 194:37  5 03:14:37
        0 Babarunca                                 10:29  5  20:00  5  04:47  5  19:32  5  47:53  5  07:17  5  02:38  5  14:08  5  05:41  5  11:42  5  02:01  3  19:13  5  01:29  5  24:54  5  02:20  5  00:33  5
                                                    03:47     13:57     01:39     11:32     24:13     05:30     01:39     05:51     02:47     08:25     00:32     13:43     00:51     21:37     01:25     00:22   
  Ideal time:                                       04:39     06:03     02:59     08:00     22:06     01:39     00:48     07:10     02:28     02:52     01:29     05:30     00:38     03:17     00:55     00:11   01:10:44

M45 Course (9): 15 KP 6,2 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 60)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 49)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 64)  14.( 62)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tokes Arpad                01:33:54 11:21:41   04:37  1  17:48  3  23:14  3  33:39  3  57:14  2  59:32  2  60:22  2  70:40  2  74:33  1  78:04  1  80:06  1  87:48  1  88:29  1  92:42  1  93:41  1  93:54  1 01:33:54
      141 CS Transilva                              04:37  1  13:11  3  05:26  2  10:25  2  23:35  1  02:18  3  00:50  1  10:18  3  03:53  2  03:31  2  02:02  1  07:42  2  00:41  2  04:13  2  00:59  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Francu Radu                01:39:55 11:15:42   05:25  2  12:10  1  15:42  1  24:05  1  50:40  1  52:41  1  53:38  1  62:33  1  80:44  2  83:56  2  86:13  2  93:43  2  94:23  2  98:34  2  99:42  2  99:55  2 01:39:55
       53 SAnatatea Ploie                           05:25  2  06:45  1  03:32  1  08:23  1  26:35  2  02:01  2  00:57  2  08:55  2  18:11  3  03:12  1  02:17  2  07:30  1  00:40  1  04:11  1  01:08  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:48    -06:26    -01:54    -02:02     03:00    -00:17     00:07    -01:23     14:18    -00:19     00:15    -00:12    -00:01    -00:02     00:09     00:00   
  3. Dopovecs Iuliu             01:51:05 11:18:41   06:27  3  13:17  2  22:02  2  33:17  2  70:07  3  71:53  3  72:53  3  81:16  3  84:49  3  88:54  3  91:36  3 104:12  3 104:57  3 109:34  3 110:48  3 111:05  3 01:51:05
       41 Babarunca                                 06:27  3  06:50  2  08:45  3  11:15  3  36:50  3  01:46  1  01:00  3  08:23  1  03:33  1  04:05  3  02:42  3  12:36  3  00:45  3  04:37  3  01:14  3  00:17  3
                                                    01:50    -06:21     03:19     00:50     13:15    -00:32     00:10    -01:55    -00:20     00:34     00:40     04:54     00:04     00:24     00:15     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       04:37     06:45     03:32     08:23     23:35     01:46     00:50     08:23     03:33     03:12     02:02     07:30     00:40     04:11     00:59     00:13   01:20:11

M50 Course (5): 12 KP 5,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 59)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.( 62)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Urdea Gheorghe             01:06:36 10:19:44   05:23  1  06:16  1  09:24  1  33:13  1  35:03  1  44:27  1  48:58  1  56:16  1  59:49  1  61:29  1  65:23  1  66:25  1  66:36  1 01:06:36
      146 Clubul Elevilor                           05:23  1  00:53  2  03:08  1  23:49  1  01:50  1  09:24  1  04:31  1  07:18  1  03:33  1  01:40  1  03:54  1  01:02  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Enyedi Andrei              01:27:20 10:22:42   05:41  3  07:14  3  11:12  3  39:25  2  45:54  3  58:25  2  64:09  2  74:44  2  78:34  2  80:39  2  85:30  2  87:03  2  87:20  2 01:27:20
       47 CS Transilva                              05:41  3  01:33  5  03:58  3  28:13  2  06:29  5  12:31  2  05:44  2  10:35  2  03:50  4  02:05  4  04:51  4  01:33  4  00:17  4
                                                    00:18     00:40     00:50     04:24     04:39     03:07     01:13     03:17     00:17     00:25     00:57     00:31     00:06   
  3. Dumitru Traian             01:28:20 10:31:41   05:27  2  06:16  1  09:37  2  40:50  3  43:25  2  59:06  3  66:23  3  76:58  3  80:39  3  82:34  3  86:58  3  88:08  3  88:20  3 01:28:20
       43 CS Otopeni                                05:27  2  00:49  1  03:21  2  31:13  3  02:35  3  15:41  4  07:17  4  10:35  2  03:41  2  01:55  3  04:24  2  01:10  3  00:12  2
                                                    00:04    -00:04     00:13     07:24     00:45     06:17     02:46     03:17     00:08     00:15     00:30     00:08     00:01   
  4. Andreescu Ion              01:31:20 10:28:43   07:13  4  08:36  4  12:39  4  44:09  4  46:26  4  62:09  4  69:17  4  79:58  4  83:41  4  85:35  4  90:01  4  91:08  4  91:20  4 01:31:20
        3 CS Otopeni                                07:13  4  01:23  3  04:03  4  31:30  4  02:17  2  15:43  5  07:08  3  10:41  4  03:43  3  01:54  2  04:26  3  01:07  2  00:12  2
                                                    01:50     00:30     00:55     07:41     00:27     06:19     02:37     03:23     00:10     00:14     00:32     00:05     00:01   
  5. Patras Florin              01:50:04 11:12:29   08:36  5  10:08  5  14:14  5  46:40  5  49:22  5  64:00  5  78:38  5  92:15  5  97:22  5 100:04  5 108:06  5 109:44  5 110:04  5 01:50:04
        0 Atletic Roman                             08:36  5  01:32  4  04:06  5  32:26  5  02:42  4  14:38  3  14:38  5  13:37  5  05:07  5  02:42  5  08:02  5  01:38  5  00:20  5
                                                    03:13     00:39     00:58     08:37     00:52     05:14     10:07     06:19     01:34     01:02     04:08     00:36     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                       05:23     00:49     03:08     23:49     01:50     09:24     04:31     07:18     03:33     01:40     03:54     01:02     00:11   01:06:32

M60 Course (10): 12 KP 3,5 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 60)   3.( 45)   4.( 61)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 44)   8.( 59)   9.( 46)  10.( 64)  11.( 65)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Galateanu Lucian           00:50:28 10:52:41   05:36  2  06:17  1  11:30  1  17:35  1  20:14  1  22:38  1  24:00  1  28:16  1  42:04  1  46:51  1  49:18  1  50:15  1  50:28  1 00:50:28
       57 ANEFS                                     05:36  2  00:41  1  05:13  1  06:05  1  02:39  2  02:24  5  01:22  3  04:16  1  13:48  2  04:47  6  02:27  1  00:57  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Barbu Ion                  00:59:31 10:43:47   10:34  7  11:25  5  20:36  6  27:03  3  29:40  3  31:51  3  32:48  3  37:25  2  51:02  2  55:51  2  58:21  2  59:18  2  59:31  2 00:59:31
       12 CS Otopeni                                10:34  7  00:51  2  09:11  6  06:27  2  02:37  1  02:11  3  00:57  1  04:37  2  13:37  1  04:49  7  02:30  2  00:57  2  00:13  1
                                                    04:58     00:10     03:58     00:22    -00:02    -00:13    -00:25     00:21    -00:11     00:02     00:03     00:00     00:00   
  3. Craciunescu Gheorghe       01:03:46 10:34:41   05:34  1  07:34  3  14:17  3  24:41  2  27:46  2  29:45  2  31:03  2  40:01  3  56:06  3  59:17  3  62:49  3  63:32  3  63:46  3 01:03:46
        0 Vointa Sinaia                             05:34  1  02:00  7  06:43  2  10:24  3  03:05  3  01:59  2  01:18  2  08:58  6  16:05  3  03:11  1  03:32  3  00:43  1  00:14  3
                                                   -00:02     01:19     01:30     04:19     00:26    -00:25    -00:04     04:42     02:17    -01:36     01:05    -00:14     00:01   
  4. Florescu Dan               01:23:51 11:17:27   10:33  6  11:38  6  18:46  5  38:55  4  48:19  5  50:05  5  52:03  5  58:10  5  74:36  4  78:11  4  82:30  4  83:34  4  83:51  4 01:23:51
        0 otopeni                                   10:33  6  01:05  4  07:08  4  20:09  4  09:24  6  01:46  1  01:58  6  06:07  5  16:26  4  03:35  4  04:19  7  01:04  5  00:17  5
                                                    04:57     00:24     01:55     14:04     06:45    -00:38     00:36     01:51     02:38    -01:12     01:52     00:07     00:04   
  5. Bacs Andrei                01:26:14 10:40:40   06:14  3  07:08  2  14:06  2  43:06  5  46:53  4  49:13  4  50:51  4  56:18  4  77:22  5  81:09  5  84:55  5  85:58  5  86:14  5 01:26:14
       10 CS OTOPENI                                06:14  3  00:54  3  06:58  3  29:00  6  03:47  4  02:20  4  01:38  4  05:27  3  21:04  5  03:47  5  03:46  5  01:03  4  00:16  4
                                                    00:38     00:13     01:45     22:55     01:08    -00:04     00:16     01:11     07:16    -01:00     01:19     00:06     00:03   
  6. Sava Teodor                01:29:21 10:37:43   07:24  4  09:00  4  17:15  4  44:23  6  49:31  6  52:08  6  53:58  6  59:28  6  80:39  6  84:12  6  88:00  6  89:04  6  89:21  6 01:29:21
      122 CSU Brasov                                07:24  4  01:36  5  08:15  5  27:08  5  05:08  5  02:37  6  01:50  5  05:30  4  21:11  6  03:33  3  03:48  6  01:04  5  00:17  5
                                                    01:48     00:55     03:02     21:03     02:29     00:13     00:28     01:14     07:23    -01:14     01:21     00:07     00:04   
     Rosca Dumitru              DQ       10:49:42   10:23  5  12:06  7                                                                                                               DQ
      115 ANEFS                                     10:23  5  01:43  6                                                                                                              
                                                    04:47     01:02                                                                                                                 
     Olteanu Emil               DQ       10:31:41                                                                                                                                    DQ
       94 SAnatatea Ploie                                                                                                                     03:32  2  03:35  4  01:18  7          
                                                                                                                                             -01:15     01:08     00:21             
  Ideal time:                                       05:34     00:41     05:13     06:05     02:37     01:46     00:57     04:16     13:37     03:11     02:27     00:43     00:13   00:47:20

M65 Course (10): 12 KP 3,5 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 60)   3.( 45)   4.( 61)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 44)   8.( 59)   9.( 46)  10.( 64)  11.( 65)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Spataru Paul               01:14:59 10:31:46   23:54  1  25:00  1  32:42  1  38:58  1  41:33  1  43:41  1  45:02  1  49:32  1  67:15  1  70:18  1  73:57  1  74:44  1  74:59  1 01:14:59
      127 CS Otopeni                                23:54  1  01:06  1  07:42  1  06:16  1  02:35  1  02:08  1  01:21  1  04:30  1  17:43  1  03:03  1  03:39  1  00:47  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       23:54     01:06     07:42     06:16     02:35     02:08     01:21     04:30     17:43     03:03     03:39     00:47     00:15   01:14:59

M70 Course (11): 10 KP 2,6 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 45)   2.( 55)   3.( 59)   4.( 44)   5.( 48)   6.( 61)   7.( 63)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rusu Constantin            01:17:33 10:06:41   05:07  1  14:35  1  21:37  1  30:52  1  33:55  1  38:40  1  50:19  1  72:02  1  76:33  1  77:19  1  77:33  1 01:17:33
      118 Transilva Cluj                            05:07  1  09:28  1  07:02  1  09:15  2  03:03  2  04:45  1  11:39  2  21:43  2  04:31  1  00:46  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanase Nicloae             01:36:16 10:41:41   13:07  2  23:24  2  52:06  2  57:07  2  59:39  2  75:02  2  84:50  2  89:37  2  94:29  2  95:53  2  96:16  2 01:36:16
      138 CSO Valea Praho                           13:07  2  10:17  2  28:42  2  05:01  1  02:32  1  15:23  2  09:48  1  04:47  1  04:52  2  01:24  2  00:23  2
                                                    08:00     00:49     21:40    -04:14    -00:31     10:38    -01:51    -16:56     00:21     00:38     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                       05:07     09:28     07:02     05:01     02:32     04:45     09:48     04:47     04:31     00:46     00:14   00:54:01

OPEN Course (1): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gall Zsuzsa                00:22:43 11:01:40   02:47  1  05:18  1  09:50  1  12:40  1  15:00  1  20:18  1  22:30  1  22:43  1 00:22:43
       58 CSU Brasov                                02:47  1  02:31  1  04:32  1  02:50  1  02:20  1  05:18  1  02:12  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Cocosila Marian            00:39:59 10:58:41   09:24  2  13:35  2  19:46  2  23:34  2  26:28  2  36:20  2  39:31  2  39:59  2 00:39:59
       31 ATS Babarunca                             09:24  2  04:11  2  06:11  2  03:48  2  02:54  2  09:52  2  03:11  2  00:28  2
                                                    06:37     01:40     01:39     00:58     00:34     04:34     00:59     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                       02:47     02:31     04:32     02:50     02:20     05:18     02:12     00:13   00:22:43

OTH Course (5): 12 KP 5,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 59)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.( 62)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anghelache Stefan          01:02:31 10:43:40   04:02  1  04:39  1  06:48  1  23:59  1  25:18  1  36:34  1  43:16  1  52:44  1  55:19  1  57:51  1  61:22  1  62:20  1  62:31  1 01:02:31
        6 Armata                                    04:02  1  00:37  1  02:09  1  17:11  1  01:19  1  11:16  1  06:42  3  09:28  1  02:35  1  02:32  4  03:31  1  00:58  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Cristea Marcel             01:26:42 10:31:44   04:57  2  06:16  2  10:06  2  41:19  2  43:14  2  56:57  2  63:53  2  75:27  2  79:36  2  81:25  2  85:15  2  86:27  2  86:42  2 01:26:42
       34 Sanatatea Ploie                           04:57  2  01:19  4  03:50  3  31:13  3  01:55  3  13:43  2  06:56  4  11:34  4  04:09  2  01:49  1  03:50  2  01:12  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:55     00:42     01:41     14:02     00:36     02:27     00:14     02:06     01:34    -00:43     00:19     00:14     00:04   
  3. Craciunescu Lucian         01:46:22 10:55:41   06:36  4  07:56  4  12:20  3  57:24  4  60:56  4  75:08  4  80:05  4  90:26  4  95:15  3  97:25  3 104:14  3 106:05  3 106:22  3 01:46:22
       33 Vointa Sinaia                             06:36  4  01:20  5  04:24  4  45:04  5  03:32  5  14:12  4  04:57  1  10:21  2  04:49  4  02:10  2  06:49  4  01:51  4  00:17  3
                                                    02:34     00:43     02:15     27:53     02:13     02:56    -01:45     00:53     02:14    -00:22     03:18     00:53     00:06   
  4. Pavel Calin                01:49:48 10:52:40   05:53  3  07:03  3  14:02  4  60:04  5  63:47  5  77:46  5  83:02  5  94:08  5  98:18  5 100:37  5 107:17  4 109:30  4 109:48  4 01:49:48
       99 Vointa Cluj                               05:53  3  01:10  3  06:59  5  46:02  6  03:43  6  13:59  3  05:16  2  11:06  3  04:10  3  02:19  3  06:40  3  02:13  6  00:18  5
                                                    01:51     00:33     04:50     28:51     02:24     02:43    -01:26     01:38     01:35    -00:13     03:09     01:15     00:07   
  5. Neagu George               01:50:55 10:40:42   07:13  5  08:38  5  17:15  5  42:02  3  44:21  3  59:59  3  68:15  3  90:11  3  97:16  4 100:15  4 108:42  5 110:38  5 110:55  5 01:50:55
       93 Sanatatea Ploie                           07:13  5  01:25  6  08:37  6  24:47  2  02:19  4  15:38  5  08:16  5  21:56  6  07:05  6  02:59  5  08:27  5  01:56  5  00:17  3
                                                    03:11     00:48     06:28     07:36     01:00     04:22     01:34     12:28     04:30     00:27     04:56     00:58     00:06   
  6. Ungureanu Gabriel          02:29:41 10:46:43   26:13  6  27:04  6  29:25  6  65:43  6  67:22  6  87:27  6 105:45  6 127:10  6 133:15  6 136:36  6 147:40  6 149:22  6 149:41  6 02:29:41
      145 CSU Brasov                                26:13  6  00:51  2  02:21  2  36:18  4  01:39  2  20:05  6  18:18  6  21:25  5  06:05  5  03:21  6  11:04  6  01:42  3  00:19  6
                                                    22:11     00:14     00:12     19:07     00:20     08:49     11:36     11:57     03:30     00:49     07:33     00:44     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                       04:02     00:37     02:09     17:11     01:19     11:16     04:57     09:28     02:35     01:49     03:31     00:58     00:11   01:00:03


Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 8/16/2009 4:36:49 PM Bucuresti