International Military Event Middle Distance

 Mentor Silva - Etapa 1


8/8/2009

[F10] [F12] [F14] [F16] [F18] [F20] 
[F21] [F35] [F50] [F60] [M12] [M14] 
[M16] [M18] [M20] [M21] [M35] [M40] 
[M45] [M50] [M60] [M65] [M70] [OPEN] 
[OPENM] [OTH]
F10 Course (1): 11 KP 2,2 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 32)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tamas Denisa               00:30:01 11:15:10   04:06  2  05:29  1  07:18  1  08:50  1  10:43  1  14:20  1  17:08  1  21:15  1  26:13  1  28:03  1  29:29  1  30:01  1 00:30:01
        0 Spria Baia Spri                           04:06  2  01:23  1  01:49  1  01:32  2  01:53  2  03:37  2  02:48  1  04:07  1  04:58  2  01:50  1  01:26  2  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Galateanu Adela            00:36:17 11:13:08   03:44  1  06:09  2  09:41  2  11:10  2  12:54  2  16:11  2  23:40  2  27:57  2  32:45  2  34:37  2  35:50  2  36:17  2 00:36:17
        0 ANEFS                                     03:44  1  02:25  2  03:32  2  01:29  1  01:44  1  03:17  1  07:29  3  04:17  2  04:48  1  01:52  2  01:13  1  00:27  1
                                                   -00:22     01:02     01:43    -00:03    -00:09    -00:20     04:41     00:10    -00:10     00:02    -00:13    -00:05   
  3. Radu Bianca                00:49:08 11:11:09   05:50  3  09:59  3  15:04  3  17:19  3  20:05  3  25:33  3  32:29  3  38:09  3  43:20  3  46:25  3  48:10  3  49:08  3 00:49:08
        0 CS Otopeni                                05:50  3  04:09  3  05:05  3  02:15  3  02:46  3  05:28  3  06:56  2  05:40  3  05:11  3  03:05  3  01:45  3  00:58  3
                                                    01:44     02:46     03:16     00:43     00:53     01:51     04:08     01:33     00:13     01:15     00:19     00:26   
  Ideal time:                                       03:44     01:23     01:49     01:29     01:44     03:17     02:48     04:07     04:48     01:50     01:13     00:27   00:28:39

F12 Course (1): 11 KP 2,2 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 32)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Baciu Iulia                00:24:00 11:12:08   02:39  1  03:58  1  05:45  1  07:13  1  08:40  1  11:13  1  14:16  1  17:08  1  20:40  1  22:33  1  23:33  1  24:00  1 00:24:00
        0 Clubul Elevilor                           02:39  1  01:19  1  01:47  1  01:28  1  01:27  1  02:33  1  03:03  2  02:52  1  03:32  1  01:53  2  01:00  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Bacs Irina                 00:29:13 11:14:07   04:40  3  06:24  3  08:16  2  09:49  2  11:28  2  15:22  2  18:06  2  22:12  2  26:05  2  27:43  2  28:48  2  29:13  2 00:29:13
        0 CS Otopeni                                04:40  3  01:44  2  01:52  2  01:33  2  01:39  2  03:54  3  02:44  1  04:06  2  03:53  2  01:38  1  01:05  2  00:25  1
                                                    02:01     00:25     00:05     00:05     00:12     01:21    -00:19     01:14     00:21    -00:15     00:05    -00:02   
  3. Peticila Madalina          00:36:18 11:13:09   03:42  2  06:10  2  09:34  3  11:10  3  12:51  3  16:14  3  23:35  3  28:03  3  32:36  3  34:41  3  35:48  3  36:18  3 00:36:18
        0 ANEFS                                     03:42  2  02:28  3  03:24  3  01:36  3  01:41  3  03:23  2  07:21  3  04:28  3  04:33  3  02:05  3  01:07  3  00:30  3
                                                    01:03     01:09     01:37     00:08     00:14     00:50     04:18     01:36     01:01     00:12     00:07     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       02:39     01:19     01:47     01:28     01:27     02:33     02:44     02:52     03:32     01:38     01:00     00:25   00:23:24

F14 Course (2): 12 KP 2,4 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 49)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 60)   5.( 59)   6.( 37)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 57)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Georgescu Alice            00:26:29 10:53:09   02:28  3  05:25  1  08:12  1  10:00  1  12:22  1  14:34  1  16:02  1  18:43  1  21:06  1  24:05  1  25:12  1  26:07  1  26:29  1 00:26:29
        0 ANEFS                                     02:28  3  02:57  1  02:47  5  01:48  4  02:22  5  02:12  2  01:28  3  02:41  2  02:23  2  02:59  4  01:07  1  00:55  4  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Bunea Cristina             00:29:33 10:51:07   04:33  7  07:33  5  10:18  3  12:11  3  14:32  3  16:38  2  18:02  2  20:46  2  23:19  2  26:34  2  27:52  2  29:03  2  29:33  2 00:29:33
        0 CS Otopeni                                04:33  7  03:00  2  02:45  4  01:53  5  02:21  4  02:06  1  01:24  2  02:44  5  02:33  4  03:15  6  01:18  5  01:11  6  00:30  7
                                                    02:05     00:03    -00:02     00:05    -00:01    -00:06    -00:04     00:03     00:10     00:16     00:11     00:16     00:08   
  3. Sandulescu Sandra          00:30:15 10:49:07   02:35  4  07:23  4  11:50  4  14:01  4  16:11  4  18:35  3  20:06  3  22:48  3  25:20  3  28:01  3  29:08  3  29:53  3  30:15  3 00:30:15
        0 Electrosistem B                           02:35  4  04:48  5  04:27  6  02:11  7  02:10  2  02:24  3  01:31  4  02:42  3  02:32  3  02:41  2  01:07  1  00:45  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:07     01:51     01:40     00:23    -00:12     00:12     00:03     00:01     00:09    -00:18     00:00    -00:10     00:00   
  4. Tetisan Anca               00:30:45 10:57:10   02:25  1  05:37  2  08:20  2  10:24  2  12:27  2  20:16  5  21:28  4  24:01  4  26:14  4  28:37  4  29:44  4  30:25  4  30:45  4 00:30:45
        0 Electrosistem B                           02:25  1  03:12  3  02:43  3  02:04  6  02:03  1  07:49  6  01:12  1  02:33  1  02:13  1  02:23  1  01:07  1  00:41  1  00:20  1
                                                   -00:03     00:15    -00:04     00:16    -00:19     05:37    -00:16    -00:08    -00:10    -00:36     00:00    -00:14    -00:02   
  5. Balint Cosmina             00:35:19 10:59:10   02:38  5  06:19  3  12:53  5  14:38  5  17:23  5  19:52  4  21:58  5  26:59  5  29:56  5  32:39  5  33:51  5  34:54  5  35:19  5 00:35:19
        0 Metropolitan Bu                           02:38  5  03:41  4  06:34  7  01:45  3  02:45  6  02:29  4  02:06  5  05:01  7  02:57  6  02:43  3  01:12  4  01:03  5  00:25  5
                                                    00:10     00:44     03:47    -00:03     00:23     00:17     00:38     02:20     00:34    -00:16     00:05     00:08     00:03   
  6. Sebestin Claudia           00:42:27 10:47:08   02:26  2  12:03  6  14:33  6  15:55  6  18:08  6  27:46  7  30:42  6  34:05  7  36:47  7  39:49  6  41:16  6  42:03  6  42:27  6 00:42:27
        0 Carpati Miercur                           02:26  2  09:37  6  02:30  1  01:22  1  02:13  3  09:38  7  02:56  6  03:23  6  02:42  5  03:02  5  01:27  6  00:47  3  00:24  4
                                                   -00:02     06:40    -00:17    -00:26    -00:09     07:26     01:28     00:42     00:19     00:03     00:20    -00:08     00:02   
  7. Kirstany Imola             00:43:54 10:45:04   03:37  6  14:08  7  16:39  7  18:17  7  21:16  7  24:12  6  30:42  6  33:25  6  36:44  6  40:35  7  42:06  7  43:26  7  43:54  7 00:43:54
        0 CS Transilva                              03:37  6  10:31  7  02:31  2  01:38  2  02:59  7  02:56  5  06:30  7  02:43  4  03:19  7  03:51  7  01:31  7  01:20  7  00:28  6
                                                    01:09     07:34    -00:16    -00:10     00:37     00:44     05:02     00:02     00:56     00:52     00:24     00:25     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                       02:25     02:57     02:30     01:22     02:03     02:06     01:12     02:33     02:13     02:23     01:07     00:41     00:20   00:23:52

F16 Course (5): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 53)   4.( 59)   5.( 38)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 57)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Horvath Madalina           00:41:40 10:52:07   05:38  2  07:26  2  08:35  3  13:07  3  16:32  2  18:26  1  25:52  2  28:55  1  36:22  1  39:37  1  40:26  1  41:18  1  41:40  1 00:41:40
        0 CSS Baia Sprie                            05:38  2  01:48  3  01:09  2  04:32  4  03:25  1  01:54  1  07:26  5  03:03  1  07:27  1  03:15  6  00:49  1  00:52  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dervesteanu Andrada        00:50:33 10:56:08   05:34  1  07:09  1  08:18  1  12:22  1  16:27  1  18:50  2  24:02  1  35:11  2  44:59  2  47:50  2  49:19  2  50:11  2  50:33  2 00:50:33
        0 CS Transilva                              05:34  1  01:35  1  01:09  2  04:04  1  04:05  3  02:23  2  05:12  3  11:09  5  09:48  3  02:51  3  01:29  3  00:52  2  00:22  1
                                                   -00:04    -00:13     00:00    -00:28     00:40     00:29    -02:14     08:06     02:21    -00:24     00:40     00:00     00:00   
  3. Brezian Cristina           00:52:32 10:54:07   06:40  4  08:42  4  10:07  4  14:28  4  18:31  4  21:04  3  25:54  3  37:08  3  47:02  3  49:49  3  51:18  3  52:09  3  52:32  3 00:52:32
        0 Electrosistem B                           06:40  4  02:02  5  01:25  5  04:21  3  04:03  2  02:33  3  04:50  1  11:14  6  09:54  4  02:47  2  01:29  3  00:51  1  00:23  4
                                                    01:02     00:14     00:16    -00:11     00:38     00:39    -02:36     08:11     02:27    -00:28     00:40    -00:01     00:01   
  4. Iurascu Adelina            01:05:14 10:48:08   07:15  5  12:26  5  13:43  5  20:24  5  24:32  5  27:05  5  32:06  4  38:42  4  58:59  4  61:38  4  63:50  4  64:47  4  65:14  4 01:05:14
        0 CS Otopeni                                07:15  5  05:11  6  01:17  4  06:41  5  04:08  4  02:33  3  05:01  2  06:36  3  20:17  5  02:39  1  02:12  6  00:57  5  00:27  6
                                                    01:37     03:23     00:08     02:09     00:43     00:39    -02:25     03:33     12:50    -00:36     01:23     00:05     00:05   
  5. Mezaros  Alexandra         01:06:02 10:58:08   17:52  6  19:43  6  21:30  6  29:03  6  35:23  6  38:28  6  43:56  6  51:02  6  60:19  5  63:20  5  64:43  5  65:38  5  66:02  5 01:06:02
        0 Electrosistem B                           17:52  6  01:51  4  01:47  6  07:33  6  06:20  6  03:05  5  05:28  4  07:06  4  09:17  2  03:01  4  01:23  2  00:55  4  00:24  5
                                                    12:14     00:03     00:38     03:01     02:55     01:11    -01:58     04:03     01:50    -00:14     00:34     00:03     00:02   
  6. Rognean Xelina             01:09:17 10:46:09   05:58  3  07:40  3  08:28  2  12:33  2  18:09  3  21:38  4  33:29  5  38:43  5  62:48  6  66:02  6  67:57  6  68:55  6  69:17  6 01:09:17
        0 CSS Baia Sprie                            05:58  3  01:42  2  00:48  1  04:05  2  05:36  5  03:29  6  11:51  6  05:14  2  24:05  6  03:14  5  01:55  5  00:58  6  00:22  1
                                                    00:20    -00:06    -00:21    -00:27     02:11     01:35     04:25     02:11     16:38    -00:01     01:06     00:06     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       05:34     01:35     00:48     04:04     03:25     01:54     04:50     03:03     07:27     02:39     00:49     00:51     00:22   00:37:21

F18 Course (7): 11 KP 3,4 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 40)   2.( 58)   3.( 38)   4.( 61)   5.( 33)   6.( 60)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Carausan Patricia          00:45:59 10:48:07   05:23  1  08:31  1  12:53  1  15:02  1  16:10  1  23:33  1  28:20  1  34:48  1  41:02  1  44:38  1  45:34  1  45:59  1 00:45:59
        0 CSS Baia Sprie                            05:23  1  03:08  1  04:22  1  02:09  1  01:08  1  07:23  1  04:47  2  06:28  1  06:14  1  03:36  2  00:56  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Papara Nicleta             00:55:20 10:50:08   07:10  2  13:29  2  18:43  2  21:32  2  22:40  2  30:15  2  33:49  2  41:42  2  50:47  2  53:53  2  54:56  2  55:20  2 00:55:20
        0 CSU Brasov                                07:10  2  06:19  3  05:14  2  02:49  2  01:08  1  07:35  2  03:34  1  07:53  2  09:05  2  03:06  1  01:03  2  00:24  1
                                                    01:47     03:11     00:52     00:40     00:00     00:12    -01:13     01:25     02:51    -00:30     00:07    -00:01   
  3. Poloboc Raluca             02:14:42 10:52:11   12:57  3  16:45  3  32:53  3  36:14  3  41:59  3  52:38  3  65:44  3 110:37  3 128:36  3 132:50  3 134:10  3 134:42  3 02:14:42
        0 Intersport Plop                           12:57  3  03:48  2  16:08  3  03:21  3  05:45  3  10:39  3  13:06  3  44:53  3  17:59  3  04:14  3  01:20  3  00:32  3
                                                    07:34     00:40     11:46     01:12     04:37     03:16     08:19     38:25     11:45     00:38     00:24     00:07   
     Pascu Alexandra            DQ       10:46:18   50:25  4                                                                                                               DQ
        0 Clubul Elevilor                           50:25  4                                                                                                              
                                                    45:02                                                                                                                 
  Ideal time:                                       05:23     03:08     04:22     02:09     01:08     07:23     03:34     06:28     06:14     03:06     00:56     00:24   00:44:15

F20 Course (6): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 41)   2.( 52)   3.( 39)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 58)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Popescu Adina              01:03:10 11:11:07   07:53  1  14:18  1  17:55  1  19:00  1  22:37  1  29:58  1  32:40  1  38:07  1  41:45  1  50:53  1  54:29  1  58:10  1  60:33  1  62:48  1  63:10  1 01:03:10
        0 ANEFS                                     07:53  1  06:25  1  03:37  1  01:05  1  03:37  1  07:21  1  02:42  1  05:27  1  03:38  1  09:08  1  03:36  1  03:41  1  02:23  1  02:15  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Barsan Madalina            01:51:25 11:15:08   08:52  2  17:12  2  30:24  2  31:52  2  39:40  2  52:20  2  58:25  2  73:55  2  82:44  2  93:48  2  99:31  2 105:31  2 109:39  2 110:57  2 111:25  2 01:51:25
        0 Clubul Elevilor                           08:52  2  08:20  2  13:12  2  01:28  2  07:48  2  12:40  2  06:05  2  15:30  2  08:49  2  11:04  2  05:43  2  06:00  2  04:08  2  01:18  1  00:28  2
                                                    00:59     01:55     09:35     00:23     04:11     05:19     03:23     10:03     05:11     01:56     02:07     02:19     01:45    -00:57     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                       07:53     06:25     03:37     01:05     03:37     07:21     02:42     05:27     03:38     09:08     03:36     03:41     02:23     01:18     00:22   01:02:13

F21 Course (6): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 41)   2.( 52)   3.( 39)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 58)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Minoiu Veronica            00:48:27 10:53:08   07:19  5  11:25  2  14:33  2  15:26  2  18:09  2  22:20  1  25:00  2  29:38  2  32:01  2  38:22  1  41:14  1  44:44  1  47:18  1  48:05  1  48:27  1 00:48:27
        0 CSU Craiova                               07:19  5  04:06  1  03:08  2  00:53  2  02:43  1  04:11  1  02:40  9  04:38  1  02:23  1  06:21  1  02:52  1  03:30  1  02:34  6  00:47  1  00:22  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maiorescu Irina            00:51:10 11:03:08   05:47  1  10:21  1  13:20  1  14:34  1  17:37  1  22:25  2  24:30  1  29:15  1  31:55  1  38:57  2  42:09  2  47:30  2  49:50  2  50:50  2  51:10  2 00:51:10
        0 Mentor Silva                              05:47  1  04:34  2  02:59  1  01:14  9  03:03  4  04:48  4  02:05  1  04:45  2  02:40  4  07:02  4  03:12  3  05:21  8  02:20  3  01:00  4  00:20  4
                                                   -01:32     00:28    -00:09     00:21     00:20     00:37    -00:35     00:07     00:17     00:41     00:20     01:51    -00:14     00:13    -00:02   
  3. Piringiu Marinela          00:53:26 11:01:08   06:14  2  11:34  3  15:29  3  16:43  3  19:48  3  24:30  3  26:40  3  31:28  3  34:05  3  41:06  3  44:15  3  49:38  3  52:02  3  53:05  3  53:26  3 00:53:26
        0 CSU Craiova                               06:14  2  05:20  5  03:55  5  01:14  9  03:05  5  04:42  3  02:10  2  04:48  4  02:37  3  07:01  3  03:09  2  05:23  9  02:24  5  01:03  6  00:21  6
                                                   -01:05     01:14     00:47     00:21     00:22     00:31    -00:30     00:10     00:14     00:40     00:17     01:53    -00:10     00:16    -00:01   
  4. Stupu Anca                 00:55:44 10:59:08   08:16  6  13:50  6  17:23  4  18:31  4  21:41  4  26:31  4  28:48  4  33:34  4  36:07  4  43:09  4  46:22  4  51:55  4  54:13  4  55:19  4  55:44  4 00:55:44
        0 CSU Brasov                                08:16  6  05:34  6  03:33  3  01:08  8  03:10  7  04:50  6  02:17  5  04:46  3  02:33  2  07:02  4  03:13  4  05:33 10  02:18  2  01:06  9  00:25 11
                                                    00:57     01:28     00:25     00:15     00:27     00:39    -00:23     00:08     00:10     00:41     00:21     02:03    -00:16     00:19     00:03   
  5. Danila Andreea             00:59:29 10:55:08   09:27  8  16:34  8  21:56  8  22:51  8  25:56  8  30:34  6  32:44  6  37:43  6  40:29  6  48:11  6  51:35  5  55:22  5  58:05  5  59:08  5  59:29  5 00:59:29
        0 Electrosistem B                           09:27  8  07:07  9  05:22  9  00:55  3  03:05  5  04:38  2  02:10  2  04:59  6  02:46  5  07:42  6  03:24  5  03:47  2  02:43  7  01:03  6  00:21  6
                                                    02:08     03:01     02:14     00:02     00:22     00:27    -00:30     00:21     00:23     01:21     00:32     00:17     00:09     00:16    -00:01   
  6. Auer Monica                01:00:38 11:09:07   08:45  7  13:44  5  18:14  5  19:09  5  21:56  5  28:44  5  30:57  5  35:53  5  40:05  5  48:07  5  51:59  6  57:11  6  59:32  6  60:19  6  60:38  6 01:00:38
        0 Electrosistem B                           08:45  7  04:59  4  04:30  6  00:55  3  02:47  3  06:48  9  02:13  4  04:56  5  04:12 11  08:02  8  03:52  7  05:12  7  02:21  4  00:47  1  00:19  1
                                                    01:26     00:53     01:22     00:02     00:04     02:37    -00:27     00:18     01:49     01:41     01:00     01:42    -00:13     00:00    -00:03   
  7. Rusescu Iuliana            01:04:40 11:05:09   12:38 10  17:36  9  22:06  9  23:05  9  25:51  7  30:59  7  33:17  7  43:10  9  46:30  9  53:14  8  56:44  7  61:21  7  63:28  7  64:20  7  64:40  7 01:04:40
        0 Maratin BM                                12:38 10  04:58  3  04:30  6  00:59  6  02:46  2  05:08  7  02:18  6  09:53 11  03:20  7  06:44  2  03:30  6  04:37  4  02:07  1  00:52  3  00:20  4
                                                    05:19     00:52     01:22     00:06     00:03     00:57    -00:22     05:15     00:57     00:23     00:38     01:07    -00:27     00:05    -00:02   
  8. Anghel Andra               01:09:11 10:57:09   06:44  3  14:44  7  20:40  6  21:38  6  25:02  6  31:04  8  36:08  8  42:26  8  46:08  8  55:14  9  60:08  8  64:06  8  67:38  8  68:47  8  69:11  8 01:09:11
        0 CSU Craiova                               06:44  3  08:00 10  05:56 10  00:58  5  03:24  9  06:02  8  05:04 11  06:18  9  03:42  9  09:06 10  04:54  9  03:58  3  03:32 10  01:09 10  00:24 10
                                                   -00:35     03:54     02:48     00:05     00:41     01:51     02:24     01:40     01:19     02:45     02:02     00:28     00:58     00:22     00:02   
  9. Sebnem  Turkce             01:16:49 10:51:10   16:06 11  21:40 11  25:24 10  26:27 10  29:43 10  34:31  9  36:49  9  42:02  7  44:49  7  52:39  7  67:26 10  72:04  9  75:24  9  76:28  9  76:49  9 01:16:49
        0 Turkey                                    16:06 11  05:34  6  03:44  4  01:03  7  03:16  8  04:48  4  02:18  6  05:13  7  02:47  6  07:50  7  14:47 11  04:38  5  03:20  9  01:04  8  00:21  6
                                                    08:47     01:28     00:36     00:10     00:33     00:37    -00:22     00:35     00:24     01:29     11:55     01:08     00:46     00:17    -00:01   
 10. Selvihan Aydin             01:20:49 10:45:04   09:58  9  20:31 10  25:50 11  28:14 11  32:29 11  40:02 11  43:01 11  48:42 10  52:39 10  61:22 10  67:04  9  76:23 11  79:30 11  80:30 10  80:49 10 01:20:49
        0 Turkey                                    09:58  9  10:33 11  05:19  8  02:24 11  04:15 11  07:33 10  02:59 10  05:41  8  03:57 10  08:43  9  05:42 10  09:19 11  03:07  8  01:00  4  00:19  1
                                                    02:39     06:27     02:11     01:31     01:32     03:22     00:19     01:03     01:34     02:22     02:50     05:49     00:33     00:13    -00:03   
 11. Havva Kocabas              01:21:04 11:07:33   06:59  4  12:53  4  21:36  7  22:25  7  26:33  9  39:01 10  41:37 10  49:11 11  52:39 10  66:18 11  70:14 11  75:03 10  78:36 10  80:45 11  81:04 11 01:21:04
        0 Turkey                                    06:59  4  05:54  8  08:43 11  00:49  1  04:08 10  12:28 11  02:36  8  07:34 10  03:28  8  13:39 11  03:56  8  04:49  6  03:33 11  02:09 11  00:19  1
                                                   -00:20     01:48     05:35    -00:04     01:25     08:17    -00:04     02:56     01:05     07:18     01:04     01:19     00:59     01:22    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       05:47     04:06     02:59     00:49     02:43     04:11     02:05     04:38     02:23     06:21     02:52     03:30     02:07     00:47     00:19   00:45:37

F35 Course (7): 11 KP 3,4 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 40)   2.( 58)   3.( 38)   4.( 61)   5.( 33)   6.( 60)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Iulia  Cioban              00:53:03 10:54:18   06:53  1  09:27  1  14:45  1  17:24  1  18:35  1  28:18  1  32:20  1  40:18  1  48:27  1  51:26  1  52:35  1  53:03  1 00:53:03
        0 Dudu Floresti                             06:53  1  02:34  1  05:18  1  02:39  1  01:11  1  09:43  1  04:02  1  07:58  1  08:09  1  02:59  1  01:09  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       06:53     02:34     05:18     02:39     01:11     09:43     04:02     07:58     08:09     02:59     01:09     00:28   00:53:03

F50 Course (11): 10 KP 2,8 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 62)   2.( 58)   3.( 33)   4.( 61)   5.( 39)   6.( 52)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Bors Cornelia              00:56:19 11:28:05   05:02  1  13:46  1  19:56  1  21:04  1  24:55  1  31:40  1  36:25  1  49:09  1  54:37  1  55:46  1  56:19  1 00:56:19
        0 Electrosistem B                           05:02  1  08:44  2  06:10  1  01:08  1  03:51  3  06:45  1  04:45  2  12:44  1  05:28  1  01:09  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gheuca Mariana             01:02:34 11:22:18   11:10  4  19:27  2  25:44  2  26:53  2  30:27  2  37:31  2  42:00  2  55:09  2  60:39  2  61:59  2  62:34  2 01:02:34
        0 Sanatatea Ploie                           11:10  4  08:17  1  06:17  2  01:09  2  03:34  2  07:04  2  04:29  1  13:09  2  05:30  2  01:20  2  00:35  2
                                                    06:08    -00:27     00:07     00:01    -00:17     00:19    -00:16     00:25     00:02     00:11     00:02   
     Popescu Maria              DQ       11:24:06   10:52  3                                                                                                     DQ
        0 CS Otopeni                                10:52  3                                                                                                    
                                                    05:50                                                                                                       
     Dumitru Maria              DQ       11:26:04   09:57  2  50:45  3  59:14  3  61:19  3  63:10  3  75:40  3  86:27  3                                         DQ
        0 CS Otopeni                                09:57  2  40:48  3  08:29  3  02:05  3  01:51  1  12:30  3  10:47  3                                        
                                                    04:55     32:04     02:19     00:57    -02:00     05:45     06:02                                           
  Ideal time:                                       05:02     08:17     06:10     01:08     01:51     06:45     04:29     12:44     05:28     01:09     00:33   00:53:36

F60 Course (9): 10 KP 2,3 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 41)   6.( 50)   7.( 43)   8.( 57)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Spataru SAnda              01:26:20 10:51:11   11:25  1  20:40  1  29:48  1  41:44  1  56:40  1  65:14  1  73:10  1  80:07  1  83:10  1  85:24  1  86:20  1 01:26:20
        0 CS Otopeni                                11:25  1  09:15  2  09:08  1  11:56  2  14:56  1  08:34  2  07:56  2  06:57  2  03:03  1  02:14  2  00:56  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Iosub Gabriela             01:49:30 10:49:10   14:47  2  22:45  2  61:57  2  66:09  2  83:39  2  91:22  2  97:35  2 103:33  2 106:44  2 108:45  2 109:30  2 01:49:30
        0 Carpati MC                                14:47  2  07:58  1  39:12  2  04:12  1  17:30  2  07:43  1  06:13  1  05:58  1  03:11  2  02:01  1  00:45  1
                                                    03:22    -01:17     30:04    -07:44     02:34    -00:51    -01:43    -00:59     00:08    -00:13    -00:11   
  Ideal time:                                       11:25     07:58     09:08     04:12     14:56     07:43     06:13     05:58     03:03     02:01     00:45   01:13:22

M12 Course (1): 11 KP 2,2 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 32)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Minoiu Emilian             00:19:19 11:00:07   02:30  2  03:33  2  05:02  2  06:13  2  08:12  2  10:34  1  12:39  1  14:36  1  16:56  1  17:57  1  18:56  1  19:19  1 00:19:19
        0 CSU Craiova                               02:30  2  01:03  4  01:29  4  01:11  3  01:59  6  02:22  1  02:05  2  01:57  1  02:20  1  01:01  1  00:59  3  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Farte  Catalin             00:21:12 10:58:08   02:17  1  03:16  1  04:25  1  05:58  1  07:25  1  11:32  3  13:40  2  16:03  2  18:43  2  20:03  2  20:51  2  21:12  2 00:21:12
        0 Electrosistem B                           02:17  1  00:59  1  01:09  1  01:33  9  01:27  1  04:07  7  02:08  3  02:23  2  02:40  2  01:20  3  00:48  1  00:21  1
                                                   -00:13    -00:04    -00:20     00:22    -00:32     01:45     00:03     00:26     00:20     00:19    -00:11    -00:02   
  3. Tampa  Paul                00:23:23 10:52:10   02:56  4  04:17  3  05:41  3  06:46  3  08:20  3  11:04  2  14:39  3  17:37  3  20:37  3  22:04  3  23:01  3  23:23  3 00:23:23
        0 Electrosistem B                           02:56  4  01:21  6  01:24  3  01:05  1  01:34  3  02:44  4  03:35  8  02:58  6  03:00  3  01:27  5  00:57  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:26     00:18    -00:05    -00:06    -00:25     00:22     01:30     01:01     00:40     00:26    -00:02    -00:01   
  4. Eusebiu Timofte            00:25:48 10:57:07   03:26  7  04:25  6  05:54  4  07:11  4  08:39  4  12:39  4  15:04  4  17:47  4  21:34  4  23:52  4  25:21  4  25:48  4 00:25:48
        0 ANEFS                                     03:26  7  00:59  1  01:29  4  01:17  5  01:28  2  04:00  6  02:25  4  02:43  4  03:47  7  02:18  9  01:29  8  00:27  5
                                                    00:56    -00:04     00:00     00:06    -00:31     01:38     00:20     00:46     01:27     01:17     00:30     00:04   
  5. Barbu Tudor                00:28:01 11:08:10   02:49  3  04:53  7  08:59  7  10:13  7  12:29  7  15:04  6  18:11  5  21:04  5  24:46  5  26:34  5  27:37  5  28:01  5 00:28:01
        0 Clubul Elevilor                           02:49  3  02:04  8  04:06  9  01:14  4  02:16  8  02:35  3  03:07  6  02:53  5  03:42  6  01:48  7  01:03  4  00:24  4
                                                    00:19     01:01     02:37     00:03     00:17     00:13     01:02     00:56     01:22     00:47     00:04     00:01   
  6. Bonciu Gabriel             00:32:22 10:48:07   03:17  6  04:17  3  07:52  5  08:58  5  10:38  5  20:51  7  22:19  6  26:27  6  29:30  6  30:48  6  31:55  6  32:22  6 00:32:22
        0 Intersport Plop                           03:17  6  01:00  3  03:35  8  01:06  2  01:40  5  10:13 10  01:28  1  04:08  8  03:03  4  01:18  2  01:07  5  00:27  5
                                                    00:47    -00:03     02:06    -00:05    -00:19     07:51    -00:37     02:11     00:43     00:17     00:08     00:04   
  7. Pricope Horia              00:36:41 11:02:08   03:07  5  04:24  5  14:58 10  16:25 10  18:34  9  21:02  8  24:10  7  27:18  7  30:45  7  35:02  8  36:13  7  36:41  7 00:36:41
        0 Metropolitan Bu                           03:07  5  01:17  5  10:34 10  01:27  6  02:09  7  02:28  2  03:08  7  03:08  7  03:27  5  04:17 10  01:11  6  00:28  7
                                                    00:37     00:14     09:05     00:16     00:10     00:06     01:03     01:11     01:07     03:16     00:12     00:05   
  8. Urian Stefan               00:36:57 10:46:09   03:39  9  11:26  9  12:45  8  14:19  8  17:10  8  23:35  9  26:03  8  28:37  8  32:34  8  34:27  7  36:26  8  36:57  8 00:36:57
        0 CS Otopeni                                03:39  9  07:47 10  01:19  2  01:34 10  02:51 10  06:25  8  02:28  5  02:34  3  03:57  9  01:53  8  01:59  9  00:31  8
                                                    01:09     06:44    -00:10     00:23     00:52     04:03     00:23     00:37     01:37     00:52     01:00     00:08   
  9. Bisoc Ovidiu               00:43:04 11:06:08   04:19 10  11:45 10  14:54  9  16:23  9  19:04 10  25:31 10  30:34  9  35:37  9  39:26  9  41:04  9  42:32  9  43:04  9 00:43:04
        0 Carpati MC                                04:19 10  07:26  9  03:09  7  01:29  7  02:41  9  06:27  9  05:03  9  05:03  9  03:49  8  01:38  6  01:28  7  00:32  9
                                                    01:49     06:23     01:40     00:18     00:42     04:05     02:58     03:06     01:29     00:37     00:29     00:09   
     Barsan Cosmin              DQ       10:54:40   03:26  7  05:13  8  07:57  6  09:28  6  11:04  6  15:02  5                                                             DQ
        0 Carpati Miercur                           03:26  7  01:47  7  02:44  6  01:31  8  01:36  4  03:58  5                      04:38 10  01:20  3  02:03 10          
                                                    00:56     00:44     01:15     00:20    -00:23     01:36                         02:18     00:19     01:04             
  Ideal time:                                       02:17     00:59     01:09     01:05     01:27     02:22     01:28     01:57     02:20     01:01     00:48     00:21   00:17:14

M14 Course (4): 11 KP 3,0 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 60)   5.( 59)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 54)   9.( 56)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Libotean Luca              00:35:28 10:52:08   03:32  3  05:25  1  09:00  2  11:11  2  12:51  1  16:24  1  18:19  1  24:37  1  29:33  1  34:33  1  35:10  1  35:28  1 00:35:28
        0 Electrosistem B                           03:32  3  01:53  1  03:35  2  02:11  1  01:40  2  03:33  2  01:55  2  06:18  2  04:56  2  05:00  3  00:37  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Copetchi Stefan            00:38:08 10:50:09   03:31  2  06:58  4  11:04  3  13:15  3  15:15  3  18:37  3  20:30  2  26:40  2  31:51  2  36:41  2  37:43  2  38:08  2 00:38:08
        0 Mentor Silva                              03:31  2  03:27  4  04:06  3  02:11  1  02:00  3  03:22  1  01:53  1  06:10  1  05:11  3  04:50  2  01:02  4  00:25  3
                                                   -00:01     01:34     00:31     00:00     00:20    -00:11    -00:02    -00:08     00:15    -00:10     00:25     00:07   
  3. Prezensky Gabor            00:39:48 10:54:10   03:17  1  05:30  2  07:05  1  11:01  1  13:51  2  18:31  2  20:45  3  29:33  3  34:23  3  38:39  3  39:24  3  39:48  3 00:39:48
        0 CS Transilva                              03:17  1  02:13  2  01:35  1  03:56  5  02:50  5  04:40  4  02:14  3  08:48  5  04:50  1  04:16  1  00:45  2  00:24  2
                                                   -00:15     00:20    -02:00     01:45     01:10     01:07     00:19     02:30    -00:06    -00:44     00:08     00:06   
  4. Erosdi  Zakarias           00:47:45 10:46:10   03:53  4  06:30  3  14:48  5  17:37  5  19:16  5  22:58  4  26:56  4  33:52  4  40:15  4  46:30  4  47:19  4  47:45  4 00:47:45
        0 CS SAT Carpati                            03:53  4  02:37  3  08:18  5  02:49  4  01:39  1  03:42  3  03:58  5  06:56  3  06:23  5  06:15  4  00:49  3  00:26  4
                                                    00:21     00:44     04:43     00:38    -00:01     00:09     02:03     00:38     01:27     01:15     00:12     00:08   
  5. Andreescu Radu             00:50:43 10:48:08   04:22  5  09:04  5  13:12  4  15:34  4  18:09  4  24:38  5  27:13  5  35:50  5  41:48  5  48:59  5  50:11  5  50:43  5 00:50:43
        0 ANEFS                                     04:22  5  04:42  5  04:08  4  02:22  3  02:35  4  06:29  5  02:35  4  08:37  4  05:58  4  07:11  5  01:12  5  00:32  5
                                                    00:50     02:49     00:33     00:11     00:55     02:56     00:40     02:19     01:02     02:11     00:35     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                       03:17     01:53     01:35     02:11     01:39     03:22     01:53     06:10     04:50     04:16     00:37     00:18   00:32:01

M16 Course (3): 11 KP 3,2 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 62)   2.( 54)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 61)   6.( 33)   7.( 59)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 57)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mercar Alex                00:30:33 10:52:07   01:36  1  04:14  1  07:30  1  09:58  1  12:57  1  13:47  1  16:00  1  20:56  1  26:10  1  28:30  1  30:16  1  30:33  1 00:30:33
        0 CSS Baia Sprie                            01:36  1  02:38  5  03:16  1  02:28  3  02:59  7  00:50  5  02:13  2  04:56  1  05:14  1  02:20  4  01:46  4  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Frentiu Casian             00:37:33 10:56:07   07:05  5  09:34  5  13:52  5  16:14  4  18:02  4  18:39  4  20:37  3  27:33  2  33:08  2  35:24  2  37:13  2  37:33  2 00:37:33
        0 CSS Baia Sprie                            07:05  5  02:29  3  04:18  3  02:22  1  01:48  1  00:37  1  01:58  1  06:56  5  05:35  2  02:16  3  01:49  5  00:20  2
                                                    05:29    -00:09     01:02    -00:06    -01:11    -00:13    -00:15     02:00     00:21    -00:04     00:03     00:03   
  3. Pricop Paul                00:39:49 11:02:09   02:09  2  04:24  2  08:15  2  12:42  2  15:28  2  16:42  2  20:21  2  27:38  3  34:43  3  36:56  3  39:26  3  39:49  3 00:39:49
        0 Atletic Roman                             02:09  2  02:15  1  03:51  2  04:27  5  02:46  4  01:14  7  03:39  7  07:17  6  07:05  7  02:13  1  02:30  7  00:23  7
                                                    00:33    -00:23     00:35     01:59    -00:13     00:24     01:26     02:21     01:51    -00:07     00:44     00:06   
  4. Prezensky Tamas            00:41:05 10:46:08   04:26  4  06:49  4  11:13  4  16:50  5  19:43  5  20:28  5  23:15  5  29:51  5  36:45  4  39:19  5  40:44  4  41:05  4 00:41:05
        0 CS Transilva                              04:26  4  02:23  2  04:24  4  05:37  7  02:53  6  00:45  4  02:47  5  06:36  2  06:54  5  02:34  7  01:25  1  00:21  3
                                                    02:50    -00:15     01:08     03:09    -00:06    -00:05     00:34     01:40     01:40     00:14    -00:21     00:04   
  5. Vlaicu Ionut               00:41:47 11:00:08   02:30  3  05:44  3  10:15  3  14:45  3  17:32  3  18:34  3  22:08  4  29:46  4  36:45  4  39:00  4  41:25  5  41:47  5 00:41:47
        0 Intersport Plop                           02:30  3  03:14  7  04:31  5  04:30  6  02:47  5  01:02  6  03:34  6  07:38  7  06:59  6  02:15  2  02:25  6  00:22  6
                                                    00:54     00:36     01:15     02:02    -00:12     00:12     01:21     02:42     01:45    -00:05     00:39     00:05   
  6. Fron Iulian                00:44:01 10:50:08   08:37  6  11:18  6  18:54  6  21:26  6  23:54  6  24:35  6  26:54  6  33:40  6  39:40  6  42:02  6  43:40  6  44:01  6 00:44:01
        0 Atletic Roman                             08:37  6  02:41  6  07:36  6  02:32  4  02:28  2  00:41  3  02:19  3  06:46  4  06:00  3  02:22  6  01:38  3  00:21  3
                                                    07:01     00:03     04:20     00:04    -00:31    -00:09     00:06     01:50     00:46     00:02    -00:08     00:04   
  7. Libotean Stefan            00:45:54 10:48:10   10:43  7  13:20  7  21:00  7  23:27  7  25:55  7  26:35  7  28:56  7  35:40  7  41:41  7  44:01  7  45:33  7  45:54  7 00:45:54
        0 Electrosistem B                           10:43  7  02:37  4  07:40  7  02:27  2  02:28  2  00:40  2  02:21  4  06:44  3  06:01  4  02:20  4  01:32  2  00:21  3
                                                    09:07    -00:01     04:24    -00:01    -00:31    -00:10     00:08     01:48     00:47     00:00    -00:14     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       01:36     02:15     03:16     02:22     01:48     00:37     01:58     04:56     05:14     02:13     01:25     00:17   00:27:57

M18 Course (8): 14 KP 3,8 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 62)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 61)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 57)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Fat Andrei                 00:40:50 11:17:06   02:20  5  06:58  4  13:09  4  13:41  4  16:46  5  18:41  4  21:53  2  24:56  2  31:24  1  32:45  1  34:40  1  36:19  1  39:44  1  40:35  1  40:50  1 00:40:50
        0 Spria Baia Spri                           02:20  5  04:38  9  06:11 10  00:32 11  03:05  7  01:55  9  03:12  1  03:03  7  06:28  2  01:21  2  01:55  3  01:39  5  03:25  5  00:51 11  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Barsan Ionut               00:44:01 11:15:08   02:00  3  06:05  2  10:47  1  11:22  1  14:29  1  17:04  2  21:19  1  24:25  1  33:30  2  34:51  2  36:52  2  38:34  2  42:57  2  43:44  2  44:01  2 00:44:01
        0 Clubul Elevilor                           02:00  3  04:05  4  04:42  3  00:35 15  03:07  9  02:35 13  04:15  4  03:06  9  09:05  7  01:21  2  02:01  7  01:42  6  04:23 10  00:47  8  00:17  7
                                                   -00:20    -00:33    -01:29     00:03     00:02     00:40     01:03     00:03     02:37     00:00     00:06     00:03     00:58    -00:04     00:02   
  3. Indrecan Ionut             00:45:58 11:11:07   02:56  9  08:50  9  14:30  7  15:02  7  17:55  6  21:47 10  26:59  8  30:03  8  36:22  6  37:36  3  39:47  3  41:16  3  45:01  3  45:43  3  45:58  3 00:45:58
        0 Electrosistem B                           02:56  9  05:54 11  05:40  7  00:32 11  02:53  3  03:52 16  05:12  7  03:04  8  06:19  1  01:14  1  02:11  9  01:29  3  03:45  9  00:42  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:36     01:16    -00:31     00:00    -00:12     01:57     02:00     00:01    -00:09    -00:07     00:16    -00:10     00:20    -00:09     00:00   
  4. Ghiuzan Eduard             00:46:58 10:57:09   01:55  2  05:27  1  11:02  2  11:28  2  14:46  2  16:14  1  22:46  3  26:25  3  36:17  3  39:19  6  41:11  5  43:24  5  46:00  4  46:44  4  46:58  4 00:46:58
        0 Atletic Roman                             01:55  2  03:32  1  05:35  5  00:26  3  03:18 11  01:28  1  06:32 15  03:39 12  09:52 11  03:02 12  01:52  1  02:13 10  02:36  2  00:44  4  00:14  1
                                                   -00:25    -01:06    -00:36    -00:06     00:13    -00:27     03:20     00:36     03:24     01:41    -00:03     00:34    -00:49    -00:07    -00:01   
  5. Rosca Radu                 00:49:20 11:09:08   02:41  7  07:29  6  13:35  6  14:08  6  18:01  7  20:06  6  23:58  4  27:54  5  36:20  4  38:12  4  40:40  4  43:38  6  48:06  6  49:01  6  49:20  5 00:49:20
        0 ANEFS                                     02:41  7  04:48 10  06:06  9  00:33 13  03:53 15  02:05 12  03:52  2  03:56 15  08:26  6  01:52  7  02:28 12  02:58 16  04:28 11  00:55 12  00:19 12
                                                    00:21     00:10    -00:05     00:01     00:48     00:10     00:40     00:53     01:58     00:31     00:33     01:19     01:03     00:04     00:04   
  6. Georgescu Cosmin           00:49:21 11:13:07   04:11 14  07:49  8  12:32  3  13:00  3  15:54  3  19:41  5  25:01  6  29:01  6  36:20  4  38:37  5  41:24  6  43:14  4  47:46  5  48:52  5  49:21  6 00:49:21
        0 ANEFS                                     04:11 14  03:38  2  04:43  4  00:28  6  02:54  4  03:47 15  05:20  8  04:00 16  07:19  4  02:17  9  02:47 14  01:50  8  04:32 12  01:06 16  00:29 16
                                                    01:51    -01:00    -01:28    -00:04    -00:11     01:52     02:08     00:57     00:51     00:56     00:52     00:11     01:07     00:15     00:14   
  7. Brezian Cristian           00:50:22 10:55:09   03:14 10  07:44  7  15:53  9  16:19  9  19:39  9  21:42  8  26:33  7  30:03  8  38:25  7  41:41  7  44:31  7  46:41  7  49:19  7  50:06  7  50:22  7 00:50:22
        0 Electrosistem B                           03:14 10  04:30  7  08:09 13  00:26  3  03:20 13  02:03 10  04:51  6  03:30 11  08:22  5  03:16 13  02:50 15  02:10  9  02:38  3  00:47  8  00:16  4
                                                    00:54    -00:08     01:58    -00:06     00:15     00:08     01:39     00:27     01:54     01:55     00:55     00:31    -00:47    -00:04     00:01   
  8. Giurgica Marcelin          00:53:03 10:51:08   07:33 16  11:34 11  17:12 11  17:36 11  20:51 11  22:23 11  28:49 10  32:32 10  42:22  8  45:21  9  47:16  9  49:29  9  52:03  8  52:47  8  53:03  8 00:53:03
        0 Atletic Roman                             07:33 16  04:01  3  05:38  6  00:24  2  03:15 10  01:32  3  06:26 12  03:43 13  09:50 10  02:59 11  01:55  3  02:13 10  02:34  1  00:44  4  00:16  4
                                                    05:13    -00:37    -00:33    -00:08     00:10    -00:23     03:14     00:40     03:22     01:38     00:00     00:34    -00:51    -00:07     00:01   
  9. Szabolcs Gyorgy            00:55:56 11:01:06   04:02 12  15:54 14  20:20 12  20:49 12  23:32 12  25:00 12  30:41 12  33:03 12  42:30  9  44:23  8  46:18  8  47:41  8  54:55  9  55:39  9  55:56  9 00:55:56
        0 CS Transilva                              04:02 12  11:52 14  04:26  1  00:29  7  02:43  2  01:28  1  05:41 10  02:22  4  09:27  8  01:53  8  01:55  3  01:23  2  07:14 15  00:44  4  00:17  7
                                                    01:42     07:14    -01:45    -00:03    -00:22    -00:27     02:29    -00:41     02:59     00:32     00:00    -00:16     03:49    -00:07     00:02   
 10. Joita Razvan               00:56:09 11:03:09   01:44  1  18:09 15  22:38 15  23:07 15  26:25 15  29:31 15  35:08 15  38:51 15  45:20 11  46:49 11  48:42 11  50:24 11  55:08 10  55:53 10  56:09 10 00:56:09
        0 Metropolitan Bu                           01:44  1  16:25 15  04:29  2  00:29  7  03:18 11  03:06 14  05:37  9  03:43 13  06:29  3  01:29  4  01:53  2  01:42  6  04:44 13  00:45  7  00:16  4
                                                   -00:36     11:47    -01:42    -00:03     00:13     01:11     02:25     00:40     00:01     00:08    -00:02     00:03     01:19    -00:06     00:01   
 11. Pavel Tudor                00:57:44 10:53:08   05:53 15  10:13 10  16:02 10  16:35 10  19:40 10  21:44  9  29:48 11  32:41 11  46:16 12  48:04 12  50:32 12  52:55 12  56:26 11  57:26 11  57:44 11 00:57:44
        0 Vointa Cluj                               05:53 15  04:20  6  05:49  8  00:33 13  03:05  7  02:04 11  08:04 16  02:53  5  13:35 14  01:48  6  02:28 12  02:23 14  03:31  7  01:00 14  00:18 10
                                                    03:33    -00:18    -00:22     00:01     00:00     00:09     04:52    -00:10     07:07     00:27     00:33     00:44     00:06     00:09     00:03   
 12. Hreniuc Vasile             00:58:03 10:59:08   04:08 13  13:39 13  21:01 13  21:23 13  24:52 13  26:41 14  32:49 14  34:59 14  44:34 10  46:11 10  48:21 10  49:42 10  57:01 12  57:44 12  58:03 12 00:58:03
        0 Electrosistem B                           04:08 13  09:31 12  07:22 12  00:22  1  03:29 14  01:49  6  06:08 11  02:10  3  09:35  9  01:37  5  02:10  8  01:21  1  07:19 16  00:43  2  00:19 12
                                                    01:48     04:53     01:11    -00:10     00:24    -00:06     02:56    -00:53     03:07     00:16     00:15    -00:18     03:54    -00:08     00:04   
 13. Miclea Catalin             00:59:46 10:47:08   03:31 11  13:29 12  22:01 14  22:28 14  25:01 14  26:40 13  30:54 13  33:49 13  46:21 13  50:12 13  52:39 13  54:54 13  58:24 13  59:24 13  59:46 13 00:59:46
        0 Metropolitan Bu                           03:31 11  09:58 13  08:32 14  00:27  5  02:33  1  01:39  4  04:14  3  02:55  6  12:32 13  03:51 14  02:27 11  02:15 12  03:30  6  01:00 14  00:22 14
                                                    01:11     05:20     02:21    -00:05    -00:32    -00:16     01:02    -00:08     06:04     02:30     00:32     00:36     00:05     00:09     00:07   
 14. Dragan Sergiu              01:05:05 11:05:07   02:11  4  06:22  3  15:20  8  15:49  8  18:43  8  20:37  7  27:08  9  29:16  7  54:06 15  56:57 15  59:18 15  60:53 15  64:04 15  64:47 14  65:05 14 01:05:05
        0 Intersport Plop                           02:11  4  04:11  5  08:58 15  00:29  7  02:54  4  01:54  8  06:31 14  02:08  2  24:50 16  02:51 10  02:21 10  01:35  4  03:11  4  00:43  2  00:18 10
                                                   -00:09    -00:27     02:47    -00:03    -00:11    -00:01     03:19    -00:55     18:22     01:30     00:26    -00:04    -00:14    -00:08     00:03   
 15. Andreescu George           01:05:08 11:07:09   02:22  6  06:59  5  13:14  5  13:45  5  16:44  4  18:30  3  24:59  5  27:06  4  51:18 14  55:15 14  57:15 14  60:12 14  63:53 14  64:51 15  65:08 15 01:05:08
        0 Intersport Plop                           02:22  6  04:37  8  06:15 11  00:31 10  02:59  6  01:46  5  06:29 13  02:07  1  24:12 15  03:57 15  02:00  6  02:57 15  03:41  8  00:58 13  00:17  7
                                                    00:02    -00:01     00:04    -00:01    -00:06    -00:09     03:17    -00:56     17:44     02:36     00:05     01:18     00:16     00:07     00:02   
 16. Buracinschi Florin         01:34:06 10:49:09   02:50  8  32:48 16  42:55 16  44:07 16  55:59 16  57:49 16  62:29 16  65:57 16  76:47 16  81:22 16  84:44 16  87:02 16  92:57 16  93:44 16  94:06 16 01:34:06
        0 CSU Brasov                                02:50  8  29:58 16  10:07 16  01:12 16  11:52 16  01:50  7  04:40  5  03:28 10  10:50 12  04:35 16  03:22 16  02:18 13  05:55 14  00:47  8  00:22 14
                                                    00:30     25:20     03:56     00:40     08:47    -00:05     01:28     00:25     04:22     03:14     01:27     00:39     02:30    -00:04     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                       01:44     03:32     04:26     00:22     02:33     01:28     03:12     02:07     06:19     01:14     01:52     01:21     02:34     00:42     00:14   00:33:40

M20 Course (10): 18 KP 5,3 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 58)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lupa Razvan                01:03:33 11:51:07   08:25  1  10:25  1  13:16  1  15:48  1  20:19  1  22:02  1  28:34  1  32:28  1  34:02  1  41:36  1  49:14  1  51:47  1  53:41  1  56:10  1  58:50  1  60:23  1  62:18  1  63:13  1  63:33  1 01:03:33
        0 ANEFS                                     08:25  1  02:00  2  02:51  2  02:32  2  04:31  2  01:43  2  06:32  4  03:54  4  01:34  4  07:34  1  07:38  4  02:33  4  01:54  1  02:29  4  02:40  3  01:33  4  01:55  2  00:55  3  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tuncu  Florin              01:05:13 11:49:06   10:24  3  12:33  3  15:19  2  17:40  2  22:03  2  24:11  2  30:39  2  34:20  2  35:51  2  43:32  2  51:05  2  53:33  2  55:44  2  58:05  2  60:30  2  62:01  2  63:50  2  64:52  2  65:13  2 01:05:13
        0                                           10:24  3  02:09  4  02:46  1  02:21  1  04:23  1  02:08  4  06:28  3  03:41  3  01:31  3  07:41  2  07:33  3  02:28  3  02:11  2  02:21  2  02:25  2  01:31  3  01:49  1  01:02  4  00:21  4
                                                    01:59     00:09    -00:05    -00:11    -00:08     00:25    -00:04    -00:13    -00:03     00:07    -00:05    -00:05     00:17    -00:08    -00:15    -00:02    -00:06     00:07     00:01   
  3. Lazan Adrian               01:08:55 11:53:07   09:45  2  11:52  2  19:58  3  22:45  3  28:53  3  30:37  3  35:07  3  38:26  3  39:39  3  49:12  3  54:57  3  56:43  3  58:54  3  61:17  3  63:36  3  65:02  3  67:49  3  68:39  3  68:55  3 01:08:55
        0 CSS BAia Sprie                            09:45  2  02:07  3  08:06  4  02:47  4  06:08  3  01:44  3  04:30  2  03:19  1  01:13  2  09:33  3  05:45  2  01:46  1  02:11  2  02:23  3  02:19  1  01:26  2  02:47  4  00:50  2  00:16  1
                                                    01:20     00:07     05:15     00:15     01:37     00:01    -02:02    -00:35    -00:21     01:59    -01:53    -00:47     00:17    -00:06    -00:21    -00:07     00:52    -00:05    -00:04   
  4. Molnar Teodor              01:14:58 11:47:07   15:52  4  17:50  4  25:55  4  28:37  4  34:49  4  36:30  4  40:57  4  44:23  4  45:32  4  55:11  4  60:54  4  62:45  4  64:59  4  67:19  4  70:46  4  72:01  4  73:57  4  74:41  4  74:58  4 01:14:58
        0 CSS Baia Sprie                            15:52  4  01:58  1  08:05  3  02:42  3  06:12  4  01:41  1  04:27  1  03:26  2  01:09  1  09:39  4  05:43  1  01:51  2  02:14  4  02:20  1  03:27  4  01:15  1  01:56  3  00:44  1  00:17  2
                                                    07:27    -00:02     05:14     00:10     01:41    -00:02    -02:05    -00:28    -00:25     02:05    -01:55    -00:42     00:20    -00:09     00:47    -00:18     00:01    -00:11    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                       08:25     01:58     02:46     02:21     04:23     01:41     04:27     03:19     01:09     07:34     05:43     01:46     01:54     02:20     02:19     01:15     01:49     00:44     00:16   00:56:09

M21 Course (10): 18 KP 5,3 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 58)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Brabiescu Paul             00:41:42 11:15:07   04:36  1  07:24  2  09:20  2  11:11  2  14:32  2  15:53  2  19:10  2  21:51  2  23:07  2  27:48  2  32:16  2  33:29  2  34:58  2  36:44  1  37:54  1  39:12  1  40:44  1  41:26  1  41:42  1 00:41:42
        0 CSU Craiova                               04:36  1  02:48 20  01:56  1  01:51  2  03:21  2  01:21  1  03:17  3  02:41  2  01:16  6  04:41  3  04:28  1  01:13  1  01:29  3  01:46  2  01:10  1  01:18  5  01:32  2  00:42  7  00:16  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Bogya Tamas                00:42:17 11:43:07   04:37  2  06:36  1  08:39  1  10:27  1  14:08  1  15:40  1  18:55  1  21:31  1  22:40  1  27:12  1  31:41  1  33:26  1  34:53  1  36:50  2  38:03  2  39:17  2  41:17  2  42:02  2  42:17  2 00:42:17
        0 CS Transilva- V                           04:37  2  01:59  6  02:03  4  01:48  1  03:41  6  01:32  5  03:15  2  02:36  1  01:09  2  04:32  2  04:29  2  01:45 13  01:27  1  01:57  6  01:13  2  01:14  3  02:00 15  00:45 14  00:15  2
                                                    00:01    -00:49     00:07    -00:03     00:20     00:11    -00:02    -00:05    -00:07    -00:09     00:01     00:32    -00:02     00:11     00:03    -00:04     00:28     00:03    -00:01   
  3. Mutiu Ovidiu               00:45:07 11:31:07   05:34  5  07:24  2  09:46  3  11:48  3  14:59  3  16:21  3  19:32  3  22:14  3  24:07  3  29:28  3  34:17  3  36:07  3  37:34  3  39:57  3  41:18  3  42:31  3  44:12  3  44:50  3  45:07  3 00:45:07
        0 CSU Craiova                               05:34  5  01:50  1  02:22 13  02:02  8  03:11  1  01:22  2  03:11  1  02:42  3  01:53 24  05:21 12  04:49  3  01:50 17  01:27  1  02:23 13  01:21  4  01:13  2  01:41  4  00:38  1  00:17  4
                                                    00:58    -00:58     00:26     00:11    -00:10     00:01    -00:06     00:01     00:37     00:40     00:21     00:37    -00:02     00:37     00:11    -00:05     00:09    -00:04     00:01   
  4. Zinca Ionut                00:49:48 11:03:07   07:23 14  09:13 11  11:26 10  13:48  9  17:40  8  19:22  7  25:31  9  28:15  7  29:20  7  33:50  5  39:04  4  40:28  4  41:59  4  43:44  4  45:34  4  46:50  4  48:47  4  49:31  4  49:48  4 00:49:48
        0 CSU Craiova                               07:23 14  01:50  1  02:13  9  02:22 13  03:52  8  01:42 11  06:09 17  02:44  4  01:05  1  04:30  1  05:14  6  01:24  7  01:31  5  01:45  1  01:50 21  01:16  4  01:57 13  00:44 11  00:17  4
                                                    02:47    -00:58     00:17     00:31     00:31     00:21     02:52     00:03    -00:11    -00:11     00:46     00:11     00:02    -00:01     00:40    -00:02     00:25     00:02     00:01   
  5. Cupcea  Stelian            00:50:15 11:33:06   05:15  3  07:33  4  09:46  3  11:50  4  16:56  5  18:47  5  22:54  5  26:18  5  27:55  5  34:31  7  39:38  5  41:01  5  42:53  5  44:39  5  46:02  5  47:31  5  49:15  5  49:55  5  50:15  5 00:50:15
        0 Spria Baia Spri                           05:15  3  02:18 13  02:13  9  02:04  9  05:06 19  01:51 15  04:07 10  03:24 13  01:37 16  06:36 20  05:07  5  01:23  6  01:52 13  01:46  2  01:23  5  01:29 10  01:44  7  00:40  5  00:20 16
                                                    00:39    -00:30     00:17     00:13     01:45     00:30     00:50     00:43     00:21     01:55     00:39     00:10     00:23     00:00     00:13     00:11     00:12    -00:02     00:04   
  6. Stupu Petru                00:52:50 11:19:07   06:19  8  08:16  6  10:42  7  12:37  7  18:03  9  19:58  9  24:02  6  27:13  6  28:31  6  34:26  6  40:45  6  42:50  6  44:42  6  46:49  6  48:18  6  49:48  6  51:53  6  52:31  6  52:50  6 00:52:50
        0 CSU Brasov                                06:19  8  01:57  4  02:26 14  01:55  6  05:26 20  01:55 16  04:04  9  03:11 10  01:18  9  05:55 15  06:19 14  02:05 22  01:52 13  02:07  8  01:29 10  01:30 11  02:05 16  00:38  1  00:19 11
                                                    01:43    -00:51     00:30     00:04     02:05     00:34     00:47     00:30     00:02     01:14     01:51     00:52     00:23     00:21     00:19     00:12     00:33    -00:04     00:03   
  7. Patras Ionut               00:54:15 11:29:13   05:35  6  07:35  5  10:02  5  12:23  5  16:05  4  17:44  4  21:16  4  24:05  4  26:47  4  33:03  4  41:03  7  43:22  7  45:32  7  48:10  7  49:53  7  51:19  7  53:10  7  53:52  7  54:15  7 00:54:15
        0 Mentor Silva                              05:35  6  02:00  7  02:27 15  02:21 12  03:42  7  01:39 10  03:32  4  02:49  5  02:42 26  06:16 19  08:00 20  02:19 23  02:10 19  02:38 18  01:43 18  01:26  7  01:51 12  00:42  7  00:23 22
                                                    00:59    -00:48     00:31     00:30     00:21     00:18     00:15     00:08     01:26     01:35     03:32     01:06     00:41     00:52     00:33     00:08     00:19     00:00     00:07   
  8. Bunea  Florin              00:54:47 11:17:06   08:14 17  10:18 16  12:31 13  14:29 11  20:01 14  22:09 14  26:06 10  29:11  9  30:25  9  36:30  8  43:02  9  44:56  9  46:44  8  48:52  8  50:17  8  51:40  8  53:48  8  54:29  8  54:47  8 00:54:47
        0 CS Otopeni                                08:14 17  02:04 10  02:13  9  01:58  7  05:32 22  02:08 21  03:57  7  03:05  8  01:14  3  06:05 16  06:32 16  01:54 20  01:48 10  02:08 10  01:25  7  01:23  6  02:08 17  00:41  6  00:18  8
                                                    03:38    -00:44     00:17     00:07     02:11     00:47     00:40     00:24    -00:02     01:24     02:04     00:41     00:19     00:22     00:15     00:05     00:36    -00:01     00:02   
  9. Durau Ionut                00:55:45 10:55:08   07:19 13  09:44 13  13:15 15  15:57 16  21:29 17  23:31 17  28:04 14  32:06 14  33:38 14  38:55 12  44:46 11  46:02 11  47:32 11  49:24 10  51:02 10  53:00  9  54:41  9  55:24  9  55:45  9 00:55:45
        0 Maratin Bm                                07:19 13  02:25 17  03:31 23  02:42 19  05:32 22  02:02 17  04:33 13  04:02 17  01:32 14  05:17  8  05:51 11  01:16  2  01:30  4  01:52  4  01:38 15  01:58 20  01:41  4  00:43 10  00:21 18
                                                    02:43    -00:23     01:35     00:51     02:11     00:41     01:16     01:21     00:16     00:36     01:23     00:03     00:01     00:06     00:28     00:40     00:09     00:01     00:05   
 10. Suciu Simion               00:56:44 11:41:07   05:15  3  08:34  7  10:38  6  12:31  6  17:18  6  18:51  6  26:38 12  30:43 12  32:10 12  37:20 11  42:20  8  43:48  8  47:09  9  50:11 11  52:02 11  53:53 10  55:34 10  56:23 10  56:44 10 00:56:44
        0 Carpati MC                                05:15  3  03:19 23  02:04  5  01:53  4  04:47 16  01:33  6  07:47 21  04:05 18  01:27 12  05:10  6  05:00  4  01:28  8  03:21 25  03:02 25  01:51 22  01:51 19  01:41  4  00:49 17  00:21 18
                                                    00:39     00:31     00:08     00:02     01:26     00:12     04:30     01:24     00:11     00:29     00:32     00:15     01:52     01:16     00:41     00:33     00:09     00:07     00:05   
 11. Milea Radu                 00:57:41 10:53:07   07:23 14  09:44 13  11:48 11  15:11 13  19:07 12  20:34 11  31:25 18  34:26 18  35:41 18  40:58 17  46:46 15  48:06 15  49:41 14  51:36 14  53:09 14  54:54 13  56:41 11  57:23 11  57:41 11 00:57:41
        0 Unirea Alba Iul                           07:23 14  02:21 15  02:04  5  03:23 24  03:56 11  01:27  3  10:51 27  03:01  6  01:15  5  05:17  8  05:48 10  01:20  3  01:35  6  01:55  5  01:33 13  01:45 15  01:47 10  00:42  7  00:18  8
                                                    02:47    -00:27     00:08     01:32     00:35     00:06     07:34     00:20    -00:01     00:36     01:20     00:07     00:06     00:09     00:23     00:27     00:15     00:00     00:02   
 12. Csucs Klaus                00:57:53 11:25:06   07:13 12  09:10 10  11:16  9  13:51 10  19:39 13  21:24 13  25:05  8  28:18  8  30:06  8  37:02 10  43:17 10  45:06 10  47:12 10  49:19  9  50:59  9  54:05 11  56:45 12  57:34 12  57:53 12 00:57:53
        0 CSU Brasov                                07:13 12  01:57  4  02:06  7  02:35 16  05:48 25  01:45 13  03:41  6  03:13 11  01:48 21  06:56 22  06:15 13  01:49 15  02:06 17  02:07  8  01:40 17  03:06 26  02:40 23  00:49 17  00:19 11
                                                    02:37    -00:51     00:10     00:44     02:27     00:24     00:24     00:32     00:32     02:15     01:47     00:36     00:37     00:21     00:30     01:48     01:08     00:07     00:03   
 13. Sebestyen Istvan           00:58:17 11:37:07   06:34  9  08:35  8  11:02  8  13:09  8  17:38  7  19:42  8  26:35 11  30:15 10  31:29 10  36:36  9  45:42 13  47:10 12  48:57 12  51:26 13  52:52 12  54:42 12  57:08 13  57:55 13  58:17 13 00:58:17
        0 Electrosistem B                           06:34  9  02:01  8  02:27 15  02:07 11  04:29 13  02:04 19  06:53 19  03:40 16  01:14  3  05:07  5  09:06 22  01:28  8  01:47  9  02:29 14  01:26  9  01:50 18  02:26 21  00:47 16  00:22 21
                                                    01:58    -00:47     00:31     00:16     01:08     00:43     03:36     00:59    -00:02     00:26     04:38     00:15     00:18     00:43     00:16     00:32     00:54     00:05     00:06   
 14. Hasan Ayaz                 00:58:28 11:11:08   08:11 16  10:20 17  13:41 16  15:33 15  18:59 11  20:34 11  29:29 17  33:43 17  35:01 17  40:16 16  46:01 14  47:41 14  49:54 15  52:38 15  54:11 15  55:37 14  57:22 14  58:11 14  58:28 14 00:58:28
        0 Turkey                                    08:11 16  02:09 12  03:21 22  01:52  3  03:26  3  01:35  9  08:55 23  04:14 19  01:18  9  05:15  7  05:45  9  01:40 11  02:13 20  02:44 21  01:33 13  01:26  7  01:45  8  00:49 17  00:17  4
                                                    03:35    -00:39     01:25     00:01     00:05     00:14     05:38     01:33     00:02     00:34     01:17     00:27     00:44     00:58     00:23     00:08     00:13     00:07     00:01   
 15. Marian Ciprian             00:59:40 10:51:07   09:22 19  11:42 19  13:42 17  17:05 18  20:58 16  22:27 16  33:14 20  36:15 19  37:32 19  42:52 19  48:22 18  49:44 17  51:22 17  53:19 16  55:02 16  57:03 16  58:32 15  59:17 15  59:40 15 00:59:40
        0 Spria Baia Spri                           09:22 19  02:20 14  02:00  2  03:23 24  03:53  9  01:29  4  10:47 26  03:01  6  01:17  7  05:20 10  05:30  8  01:22  5  01:38  7  01:57  6  01:43 18  02:01 22  01:29  1  00:45 14  00:23 22
                                                    04:46    -00:28     00:04     01:32     00:32     00:08     07:30     00:20     00:01     00:39     01:02     00:09     00:09     00:11     00:33     00:43    -00:03     00:03     00:07   
 16. Pavel Gligor               01:00:10 11:23:10   08:32 18  10:53 18  13:51 18  16:54 17  21:56 18  23:41 18  27:53 13  31:28 13  33:09 13  39:24 13  45:28 12  47:15 13  49:12 13  51:22 12  53:00 13  55:59 15  59:05 16  59:49 16  60:10 16 01:00:10
        0 CS Transilva                              08:32 18  02:21 15  02:58 21  03:03 23  05:02 18  01:45 13  04:12 11  03:35 15  01:41 18  06:15 18  06:04 12  01:47 14  01:57 16  02:10 11  01:38 15  02:59 25  03:06 26  00:44 11  00:21 18
                                                    03:56    -00:27     01:02     01:12     01:41     00:24     00:55     00:54     00:25     01:34     01:36     00:34     00:28     00:24     00:28     01:41     01:34     00:02     00:05   
 17. Mehmet Baytas              01:01:39 10:40:08                                                                                                                                                                                                01:01:39
        0 Turkey                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
 18. Sarosi Iosif               01:01:59 11:21:07   09:35 20  13:20 20  15:22 19  18:00 19  23:47 21  25:30 21  29:10 16  32:19 15  34:16 15  39:38 14  47:21 16  49:11 16  51:17 16  53:56 17  55:26 17  58:13 17  60:55 17  61:39 17  61:59 17 01:01:59
        0 Atletic Roman                             09:35 20  03:45 26  02:02  3  02:38 18  05:47 24  01:43 12  03:40  5  03:09  9  01:57 25  05:22 13  07:43 17  01:50 17  02:06 17  02:39 19  01:30 11  02:47 24  02:42 24  00:44 11  00:20 16
                                                    04:59     00:57     00:06     00:47     02:26     00:22     00:23     00:28     00:41     00:41     03:15     00:37     00:37     00:53     00:20     01:29     01:10     00:02     00:04   
 19. Engin Pinar                01:03:55 11:35:06   11:25 21  14:29 22  16:36 21  18:30 20  23:03 20  24:37 20  32:12 19  36:51 20  38:08 20  43:44 20  52:01 20  53:56 20  55:40 20  58:14 20  59:34 18  61:02 18  62:47 18  63:38 18  63:55 18 01:03:55
        0 Turkey                                    11:25 21  03:04 22  02:07  8  01:54  5  04:33 14  01:34  7  07:35 20  04:39 22  01:17  7  05:36 14  08:17 21  01:55 21  01:44  8  02:34 17  01:20  3  01:28  9  01:45  8  00:51 20  00:17  4
                                                    06:49     00:16     00:11     00:03     01:12     00:13     04:18     01:58     00:01     00:55     03:49     00:42     00:15     00:48     00:10     00:10     00:13     00:09     00:01   
 20. Ali Karaefe                01:04:33 11:07:33   11:50 23  13:41 21  16:12 20  18:56 21  22:36 19  24:10 19  33:56 21  37:10 21  38:32 21  43:52 21  49:20 19  51:13 19  53:07 18  57:47 18  60:55 20  62:06 19  63:40 19  64:19 19  64:33 19 01:04:33
        0 Turkey                                    11:50 23  01:51  3  02:31 17  02:44 20  03:40  5  01:34  7  09:46 25  03:14 12  01:22 11  05:20 10  05:28  7  01:53 19  01:54 15  04:40 27  03:08 26  01:11  1  01:34  3  00:39  3  00:14  1
                                                    07:14    -00:57     00:35     00:53     00:19     00:13     06:29     00:33     00:06     00:39     01:00     00:40     00:25     02:54     01:58    -00:07     00:02    -00:03    -00:02   
 21. Sabou Gabriel Cristian     01:06:30 11:27:07   07:00 10  09:38 12  12:10 12  14:35 12  18:30 10  20:33 10  24:46  7  30:23 11  32:09 11  40:07 15  47:51 17  50:44 18  54:52 19  57:52 19  59:41 19  62:53 20  65:14 20  66:12 20  66:30 20 01:06:30
        0 Intersport Plop                           07:00 10  02:38 18  02:32 18  02:25 14  03:55 10  02:03 18  04:13 12  05:37 23  01:46 20  07:58 23  07:44 18  02:53 26  04:08 27  03:00 23  01:49 20  03:12 27  02:21 20  00:58 24  00:18  8
                                                    02:24    -00:10     00:36     00:34     00:34     00:42     00:56     02:56     00:30     03:17     03:16     01:40     02:39     01:14     00:39     01:54     00:49     00:16     00:02   
 22. Mehmet Bekmez              01:12:39 10:57:05   16:22 24  18:29 23  23:19 22  26:07 22  30:41 22  33:43 22  37:40 22  41:08 22  42:58 22  49:09 22  60:43 21  62:32 21  64:21 21  66:51 21  68:16 21  69:51 21  71:41 21  72:20 21  72:39 21 01:12:39
        0 Turkey                                    16:22 24  02:07 11  04:50 25  02:48 22  04:34 15  03:02 25  03:57  7  03:28 14  01:50 22  06:11 17  11:34 24  01:49 15  01:49 11  02:30 15  01:25  7  01:35 12  01:50 11  00:39  3  00:19 11
                                                    11:46    -00:41     02:54     00:57     01:13     01:41     00:40     00:47     00:34     01:30     07:06     00:36     00:20     00:44     00:15     00:17     00:18    -00:03     00:03   
 23. Muscoiu Ionut              01:17:26 11:39:06   07:11 11  10:00 15  12:45 14  15:16 14  20:03 15  22:09 14  28:48 15  33:22 16  34:49 16  41:33 18  61:24 22  64:00 22  66:20 22  69:05 22  72:18 22  74:00 22  76:12 22  77:07 22  77:26 22 01:17:26
        0 CSU Brasov                                07:11 11  02:49 21  02:45 19  02:31 15  04:47 16  02:06 20  06:39 18  04:34 21  01:27 12  06:44 21  19:51 27  02:36 25  02:20 22  02:45 22  03:13 27  01:42 13  02:12 18  00:55 23  00:19 11
                                                    02:35     00:01     00:49     00:40     01:26     00:45     03:22     01:53     00:11     02:03     15:23     01:23     00:51     00:59     02:03     00:24     00:40     00:13     00:03   
 24. Eralp Yilmaz               01:37:11 11:45:07   30:56 27  34:30 27  37:21 26  39:58 26  44:12 26  46:29 26  51:26 25  55:41 24  57:24 24  77:33 25  84:03 24  85:45 24  88:18 24  90:39 24  92:09 23  93:54 23  95:51 23  96:52 23  97:11 23 01:37:11
        0 Turkey                                    30:56 27  03:34 25  02:51 20  02:37 17  04:14 12  02:17 23  04:57 15  04:15 20  01:43 19  20:09 26  06:30 15  01:42 12  02:33 24  02:21 12  01:30 11  01:45 15  01:57 13  01:01 26  00:19 11
                                                    26:20     00:46     00:55     00:46     00:53     00:56     01:40     01:34     00:27     15:28     02:02     00:29     01:04     00:35     00:20     00:27     00:25     00:19     00:03   
 25. Pasol Adrian               01:38:14 11:01:08   20:45 25  24:11 25  27:44 24  30:31 24  36:51 23  39:02 23  43:50 23  51:27 23  53:07 23  62:47 23  81:56 23  83:26 23  87:14 23  90:15 23  92:10 24  93:59 24  96:59 24  97:50 24  98:14 24 01:38:14
        0 Metropolitan Bu                           20:45 25  03:26 24  03:33 24  02:47 21  06:20 26  02:11 22  04:48 14  07:37 25  01:40 17  09:40 24  19:09 26  01:30 10  03:48 26  03:01 24  01:55 23  01:49 17  03:00 25  00:51 20  00:24 24
                                                    16:09     00:38     01:37     00:56     02:59     00:50     01:31     04:56     00:24     04:59     14:41     00:17     02:19     01:15     00:45     00:31     01:28     00:09     00:08   
 26. Cristea Marcel             01:50:05 11:09:10   11:28 22  19:26 24  25:25 23  29:27 23  39:26 25  43:08 25  51:48 26  57:59 25  59:50 25  69:58 24  88:18 25  94:05 25  96:28 25  99:32 25 102:20 25 104:46 25 108:08 25 109:40 25 110:05 25 01:50:05
        0 Sanatatea Ploie                           11:28 22  07:58 27  05:59 26  04:02 26  09:59 27  03:42 26  08:40 22  06:11 24  01:51 23  10:08 25  18:20 25  05:47 27  02:23 23  03:04 26  02:48 25  02:26 23  03:22 27  01:32 27  00:25 25
                                                    06:52     05:10     04:03     02:11     06:38     02:21     05:23     03:30     00:35     05:27     13:52     04:34     00:54     01:18     01:38     01:08     01:50     00:50     00:09   
     Anghelache Stefan          DQ       11:14:06   06:01  7  08:41  9                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
        0 Armata                                    06:01  7  02:40 19                      03:26  3  08:37 27  09:41 24  18:58 26  01:36 15  05:05  4  09:10 23  01:21  4  01:49 11  02:31 16  01:23  5  01:42 13  02:28 22  00:51 20          
                                                    01:25    -00:08                         00:05     07:16     06:24     16:17     00:20     00:24     04:42     00:08     00:20     00:45     00:13     00:24     00:56     00:09             
     Dopovecs Mircea            DQ       10:59:07   26:16 26  28:19 26  30:40 25  32:44 25  38:15 24  41:12 24  46:26 24                                                                                                                         DQ
        0 CSU Brasov                                26:16 26  02:03  9  02:21 12  02:04  9  05:31 21  02:57 24  05:14 16                                07:52 19  02:32 24  02:15 21  02:40 20  02:08 24  01:58 20  02:14 19  00:58 24          
                                                    21:40    -00:45     00:25     00:13     02:10     01:36     01:57                                   03:24     01:19     00:46     00:54     00:58     00:40     00:42     00:16             
  Ideal time:                                       04:36     01:50     01:56     01:48     03:11     01:21     03:11     02:36     01:05     04:30     04:28     01:13     01:27     01:45     01:10     01:11     01:29     00:38     00:14   00:39:39

M35 Course (6): 14 KP 4,2 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 41)   2.( 52)   3.( 39)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 58)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Bostan Adrian              00:55:51 11:19:07   04:31  1  13:43  2  16:37  2  17:32  2  20:02  2  25:57  1  27:52  1  31:45  1  34:34  1  45:49  1  49:01  1  52:17  1  54:30  1  55:30  1  55:51  1 00:55:51
        0 Altius Roman                              04:31  1  09:12  4  02:54  1  00:55  1  02:30  1  05:55  2  01:55  1  03:53  1  02:49  1  11:15  5  03:12  1  03:16  1  02:13  1  01:00  2  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Szasz Janos                00:59:54 11:21:09   05:31  2  10:41  1  15:02  1  16:11  1  19:23  1  26:02  2  28:07  2  35:07  2  38:50  2  46:54  2  50:40  2  54:43  2  58:26  2  59:32  2  59:54  2 00:59:54
        0 CSU Brasov                                05:31  2  05:10  1  04:21  3  01:09  3  03:12  2  06:39  3  02:05  2  07:00  3  03:43  3  08:04  1  03:46  2  04:03  2  03:43  4  01:06  3  00:22  2
                                                    01:00    -04:02     01:27     00:14     00:42     00:44     00:10     03:07     00:54    -03:11     00:34     00:47     01:30     00:06     00:01   
  3. Tamas Relu                 01:04:57 11:17:08   06:02  3  15:54  4  19:35  3  20:48  3  24:30  3  29:51  3  32:00  3  39:21  3  42:47  3  51:54  3  55:46  3  60:35  3  63:43  3  64:35  3  64:57  3 01:04:57
        0 Spria Baia Spri                           06:02  3  09:52  5  03:41  2  01:13  4  03:42  3  05:21  1  02:09  3  07:21  4  03:26  2  09:07  3  03:52  3  04:49  4  03:08  2  00:52  1  00:22  2
                                                    01:31     00:40     00:47     00:18     01:12    -00:34     00:14     03:28     00:37    -02:08     00:40     01:33     00:55    -00:08     00:01   
  4. Urian Florin               01:14:16 11:23:08   08:32  4  14:13  3  21:57  4  23:02  4  27:19  4  36:24  4  39:28  4  45:39  4  50:37  4  59:12  4  64:12  4  68:51  4  72:26  4  73:53  4  74:16  4 01:14:16
        0 CS Otopeni                                08:32  4  05:41  2  07:44  4  01:05  2  04:17  4  09:05  4  03:04  4  06:11  2  04:58  4  08:35  2  05:00  4  04:39  3  03:35  3  01:27  5  00:23  4
                                                    04:01    -03:31     04:50     00:10     01:47     03:10     01:09     02:18     02:09    -02:40     01:48     01:23     01:22     00:27     00:02   
  5. Tudorache Mihai            01:41:18 11:25:08   08:55  5  16:40  5  31:23  5  34:18  5  40:04  5  50:37  5  55:00  5  63:57  5  72:28  5  83:39  5  89:37  5  95:28  5  99:37  5 100:50  5 101:18  5 01:41:18
        0 Silva Campina                             08:55  5  07:45  3  14:43  5  02:55  5  05:46  5  10:33  5  04:23  5  08:57  5  08:31  5  11:11  4  05:58  5  05:51  5  04:09  5  01:13  4  00:28  5
                                                    04:24    -01:27     11:49     02:00     03:16     04:38     02:28     05:04     05:42    -00:04     02:46     02:35     01:56     00:13     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                       04:31     05:10     02:54     00:55     02:30     05:21     01:55     03:53     02:49     08:04     03:12     03:16     02:13     00:52     00:21   00:47:56

M40 Course (8): 14 KP 3,8 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 62)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 61)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 57)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Dinu Gheorghe              00:49:08 11:21:10   02:04  1  07:15  1  15:49  1  16:31  1  20:15  1  22:07  1  27:33  1  30:18  1  37:20  1  39:35  1  42:04  1  44:51  1  48:06  1  48:47  1  49:08  1 00:49:08
        0 CSU Brasov                                02:04  1  05:11  1  08:34  3  00:42  2  03:44  2  01:52  1  05:26  2  02:45  1  07:02  1  02:15  2  02:29  1  02:47  2  03:15  1  00:41  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Miclea Viorel              01:05:21 11:19:08   03:41  2  11:59  3  19:43  2  20:28  2  25:22  3  27:39  3  32:28  2  35:53  2  44:59  2  48:38  2  52:07  2  56:00  2  63:41  2  64:55  2  65:21  2 01:05:21
        0 Metropolitan Bu                           03:41  2  08:18  4  07:44  2  00:45  3  04:54  4  02:17  3  04:49  1  03:25  2  09:06  2  03:39  4  03:29  4  03:53  3  07:41  4  01:14  4  00:26  3
                                                    01:37     03:07    -00:50     00:03     01:10     00:25    -00:37     00:40     02:04     01:24     01:00     01:06     04:26     00:33     00:05   
  3. Ticleanu Mircea            01:08:00 11:25:07   08:51  5  14:21  4  21:46  4  22:27  4  27:09  4  29:52  4  36:44  4  40:24  3  50:16  3  53:03  3  56:04  3  61:13  3  66:25  3  67:34  3  68:00  3 01:08:00
        0 CS Otopeni                                08:51  5  05:30  2  07:25  1  00:41  1  04:42  3  02:43  4  06:52  3  03:40  3  09:52  3  02:47  3  03:01  3  05:09  4  05:12  3  01:09  3  00:26  3
                                                    06:47     00:19    -01:09    -00:01     00:58     00:51     01:26     00:55     02:50     00:32     00:32     02:22     01:57     00:28     00:05   
  4. Banga  Mihai               01:11:55 11:23:07   04:45  3  11:02  2  19:52  3  20:44  3  24:05  2  26:16  2  36:19  3  40:41  4  59:53  4  61:31  4  64:14  4  66:29  4  70:29  4  71:31  4  71:55  4 01:11:55
        0 Mentor Silva                              04:45  3  06:17  3  08:50  4  00:52  4  03:21  1  02:11  2  10:03  5  04:22  4  19:12  4  01:38  1  02:43  2  02:15  1  04:00  2  01:02  2  00:24  2
                                                    02:41     01:06     00:16     00:10    -00:23     00:19     04:37     01:37     12:10    -00:37     00:14    -00:32     00:45     00:21     00:03   
     Rauchman Iulius            DQ       11:27:08   05:46  4  17:08  5  48:40  5  50:09  5  71:27  5  76:25  5  84:01  5  93:43  5 113:27  5                                                             DQ
        0 ATS Babarunca                             05:46  4  11:22  5  31:32  5  01:29  5  21:18  5  04:58  5  07:36  4  09:42  5  19:44  5                                                            
                                                    03:42     06:11     22:58     00:47     17:34     03:06     02:10     06:57     12:42                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       02:04     05:11     07:25     00:41     03:21     01:52     04:49     02:45     07:02     01:38     02:29     02:15     03:15     00:41     00:21   00:45:49

M45 Course (8): 14 KP 3,8 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 62)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 61)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 57)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Francu Radu                01:00:18 11:37:11   02:29  2  07:45  1  14:51  3  15:27  2  19:56  3  21:48  2  26:02  1  29:45  1  45:36  1  49:06  1  51:36  1  54:43  1  59:03  1  59:56  1  60:18  1 01:00:18
        0 SAnatatea Ploie                           02:29  2  05:16  1  07:06  3  00:36  2  04:29  3  01:52  1  04:14  1  03:43  1  15:51  2  03:30  3  02:30  2  03:07  2  04:20  2  00:53  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dopovecs Iuliu             01:02:34 11:35:08   02:26  1  08:02  2  14:43  2  15:31  3  19:43  2  22:38  3  27:00  2  31:51  2  48:07  2  50:06  2  53:41  2  56:55  2  61:18  2  62:11  2  62:34  2 01:02:34
        0 Babarunca                                 02:26  1  05:36  3  06:41  2  00:48  3  04:12  2  02:55  3  04:22  2  04:51  2  16:16  3  01:59  1  03:35  3  03:14  3  04:23  3  00:53  2  00:23  3
                                                   -00:03     00:20    -00:25     00:12    -00:17     01:03     00:08     01:08     00:25    -01:31     01:05     00:07     00:03     00:00     00:01   
  3. Tokes Arpad                01:05:20 11:29:08   02:58  3  08:20  3  14:10  1  14:40  1  17:59  1  20:11  1  40:17  3  45:54  3  53:20  3  55:58  3  58:11  3  60:10  3  64:09  3  64:58  3  65:20  3 01:05:20
        0 CS Transilva                              02:58  3  05:22  2  05:50  1  00:30  1  03:19  1  02:12  2  20:06  3  05:37  3  07:26  1  02:38  2  02:13  1  01:59  1  03:59  1  00:49  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:29     00:06    -01:16    -00:06    -01:10     00:20     15:52     01:54    -08:25    -00:52    -00:17    -01:08    -00:21    -00:04     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       02:26     05:16     05:50     00:30     03:19     01:52     04:14     03:43     07:26     01:59     02:13     01:59     03:59     00:49     00:22   00:45:57

M50 Course (7): 11 KP 3,4 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 40)   2.( 58)   3.( 38)   4.( 61)   5.( 33)   6.( 60)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Dumitru Traian             00:44:11 10:58:09   06:31  1  09:24  1  13:57  1  16:11  1  17:06  1  22:24  1  26:17  1  31:47  1  39:49  1  42:42  1  43:52  1  44:11  1 00:44:11
        0 CS Otopeni                                06:31  1  02:53  3  04:33  3  02:14  1  00:55  2  05:18  2  03:53  2  05:30  1  08:02  3  02:53  1  01:10  3  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Urdea Gheorghe             00:44:23 10:56:07   08:40  3  11:24  2  15:12  2  17:54  2  18:37  2  23:38  2  27:35  2  33:43  2  40:08  2  43:06  2  44:03  2  44:23  2 00:44:23
        0 Clubul Elevilor                           08:40  3  02:44  1  03:48  1  02:42  3  00:43  1  05:01  1  03:57  3  06:08  3  06:25  1  02:58  3  00:57  1  00:20  2
                                                    02:09    -00:09    -00:45     00:28    -00:12    -00:17     00:04     00:38    -01:37     00:05    -00:13     00:01   
  3. Andreescu Ion              00:48:20 10:54:07   10:37  4  13:22  4  17:23  3  20:01  3  20:56  3  26:37  3  30:16  3  35:52  3  43:54  3  46:47  3  47:55  3  48:20  3 00:48:20
        0 CS Otopeni                                10:37  4  02:45  2  04:01  2  02:38  2  00:55  2  05:41  3  03:39  1  05:36  2  08:02  3  02:53  1  01:08  2  00:25  3
                                                    04:06    -00:08    -00:32     00:24     00:00     00:23    -00:14     00:06     00:00     00:00    -00:02     00:06   
  4. Enyedi Andrei              00:57:33 11:00:10   08:27  2  11:37  3  17:39  4  23:21  4  24:46  4  31:58  4  37:10  4  45:17  4  52:15  4  55:52  4  57:06  4  57:33  4 00:57:33
        0 CS Transilva                              08:27  2  03:10  4  06:02  4  05:42  4  01:25  4  07:12  4  05:12  4  08:07  4  06:58  2  03:37  4  01:14  4  00:27  4
                                                    01:56     00:17     01:29     03:28     00:30     01:54     01:19     02:37    -01:04     00:44     00:04     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                       06:31     02:44     03:48     02:14     00:43     05:01     03:39     05:30     06:25     02:53     00:57     00:19   00:40:44

M60 Course (11): 10 KP 2,8 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 62)   2.( 58)   3.( 33)   4.( 61)   5.( 39)   6.( 52)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Galateanu Lucian           00:42:22 11:16:08   03:17  1  10:04  1  17:37  1  18:23  1  19:12  1  23:52  1  27:14  1  36:59  1  41:00  1  41:58  1  42:22  1 00:42:22
        0 ANEFS                                     03:17  1  06:47  1  07:33  3  00:46  2  00:49  1  04:40  1  03:22  1  09:45  2  04:01  1  00:58  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Bacs Andrei                00:54:06 11:14:09   04:03  2  11:54  2  18:07  2  19:11  2  20:29  2  27:17  2  31:33  2  46:05  2  52:16  2  53:37  2  54:06  2 00:54:06
        0 CS OTOPENI                                04:03  2  07:51  3  06:13  1  01:04  5  01:18  4  06:48  4  04:16  3  14:32  4  06:11  5  01:21  3  00:29  2
                                                    00:46     01:04    -01:20     00:18     00:29     02:08     00:54     04:47     02:10     00:23     00:05   
  3. Barbu Ion                  00:56:29 11:04:10   05:46  3  22:08  4  29:56  4  30:32  4  31:40  4  36:23  4  39:45  4  49:08  3  55:01  3  56:00  3  56:29  3 00:56:29
        0 CS Otopeni                                05:46  3  16:22  5  07:48  4  00:36  1  01:08  2  04:43  2  03:22  1  09:23  1  05:53  3  00:59  2  00:29  2
                                                    02:29     09:35     00:15    -00:10     00:19     00:03     00:00    -00:22     01:52     00:01     00:05   
  4. Sava Teodor                00:58:37 11:10:07   08:17  4  16:00  3  22:22  3  23:23  3  24:57  3  31:28  3  35:52  3  50:25  4  56:21  4  57:55  4  58:37  4 00:58:37
        0 CSU Brasov                                08:17  4  07:43  2  06:22  2  01:01  4  01:34  5  06:31  3  04:24  4  14:33  5  05:56  4  01:34  5  00:42  5
                                                    05:00     00:56    -01:11     00:15     00:45     01:51     01:02     04:48     01:55     00:36     00:18   
  5. Olteanu Emil               01:18:00 11:06:08   15:25  6  28:43  5  37:24  5  38:22  5  39:32  5  53:10  5  58:12  5  70:56  5  76:07  5  77:29  5  78:00  5 01:18:00
        0 SAnatatea Ploie                           15:25  6  13:18  4  08:41  5  00:58  3  01:10  3  13:38  5  05:02  5  12:44  3  05:11  2  01:22  4  00:31  4
                                                    12:08     06:31     01:08     00:12     00:21     08:58     01:40     02:59     01:10     00:24     00:07   
  6. Craciunescu Gheorghe       01:26:51 10:00:00                                                                                                                01:26:51
        0 Vointa Sinaia                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                
  7. Rosca Dumitru              01:58:11 11:12:10   09:59  5  40:37  6  51:37  6  53:31  6  55:44  6  69:35  6  82:40  6 105:07  6 115:45  6 117:25  6 118:11  6 01:58:11
        0 ANEFS                                     09:59  5  30:38  6  11:00  6  01:54  6  02:13  6  13:51  6  13:05  6  22:27  6  10:38  6  01:40  6  00:46  6
                                                    06:42     23:51     03:27     01:08     01:24     09:11     09:43     12:42     06:37     00:42     00:22   
  Ideal time:                                       03:17     06:47     06:13     00:36     00:49     04:40     03:22     09:23     04:01     00:58     00:24   00:40:30

M65 Course (11): 10 KP 2,8 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 62)   2.( 58)   3.( 33)   4.( 61)   5.( 39)   6.( 52)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Spataru Paul               01:01:30 11:18:10   03:16  1  16:25  1  25:20  1  26:12  1  27:27  1  41:13  1  45:06  1  56:34  1  60:17  1  61:06  1  61:30  1 01:01:30
        0 CS Otopeni                                03:16  1  13:09  1  08:55  1  00:52  1  01:15  1  13:46  2  03:53  1  11:28  1  03:43  1  00:49  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Stroescu Nicolae           DQ       11:20:07   13:36  2                                                                                                     DQ
        0 CSO Valea Praho                           13:36  2                      01:31  2  03:28  2  06:33  1  04:24  2  12:48  2  05:42  2  01:31  2          
                                                    10:20                         00:39     02:13    -07:13     00:31     01:20     01:59     00:42             
  Ideal time:                                       03:16     13:09     08:55     00:52     01:15     06:33     03:53     11:28     03:43     00:49     00:24   00:54:17

M70 Course (9): 10 KP 2,3 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 41)   6.( 50)   7.( 43)   8.( 57)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rusu Constantin            00:54:11 10:53:29   08:12  1  13:05  1  17:58  1  21:38  1  31:16  1  36:14  1  43:22  1  49:17  1  52:40  1  53:47  1  54:11  1 00:54:11
        0 Transilva Cluj                            08:12  1  04:53  2  04:53  2  03:40  2  09:38  1  04:58  1  07:08  1  05:55  2  03:23  2  01:07  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanase Nicloae             01:06:46 11:12:10   10:41  2  14:22  2  18:43  2  22:00  2  34:37  2  39:36  2  57:59  2  61:58  2  64:23  2  65:59  2  66:46  2 01:06:46
        0 CSO Valea Praho                           10:41  2  03:41  1  04:21  1  03:17  1  12:37  2  04:59  2  18:23  2  03:59  1  02:25  1  01:36  2  00:47  2
                                                    02:29    -01:12    -00:32    -00:23     02:59     00:01     11:15    -01:56    -00:58     00:29     00:23   
  Ideal time:                                       08:12     03:41     04:21     03:17     09:38     04:58     07:08     03:59     02:25     01:07     00:24   00:49:10

OPEN Course (1): 11 KP 2,2 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 32)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gall Zsuzsa                00:46:52 11:18:08   03:06  1  15:22  1  23:51  1  25:47  1  27:57  1  31:35  1  35:56  1  39:35  1  42:56  1  44:41  1  45:51  1  46:52  1 00:46:52
        0 CSU Brasov                                03:06  1  12:16  1  08:29  1  01:56  1  02:10  1  03:38  1  04:21  1  03:39  1  03:21  1  01:45  1  01:10  1  01:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       03:06     12:16     08:29     01:56     02:10     03:38     04:21     03:39     03:21     01:45     01:10     01:01   00:46:52

OPENM Course (1): 11 KP 2,2 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 32)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Cocosila Marian            01:00:51 11:20:07   05:04  2  14:32  2  16:57  2  18:14  2  20:43  2  30:37  2  37:56  2  41:15  2  44:20  2  51:11  2  59:51  1  60:51  1 01:00:51
        0 ATS Babarunca                             05:04  2  09:28  1  02:25  1  01:17  1  02:29  1  09:54  1  07:19  1  03:19  2  03:05  2  06:51  2  08:40  1  01:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Petrina Francisc           DQ       11:22:04   02:44  1  12:21  1  14:52  1  16:11  1  18:43  1  28:38  1  35:57  1  39:15  1  42:18  1  48:50  1                     DQ
        0 Metropolitan Bu                           02:44  1  09:37  2  02:31  2  01:19  2  02:32  2  09:55  2  07:19  1  03:18  1  03:03  1  06:32  1                    
                                                   -02:20     00:09     00:06     00:02     00:03     00:01     00:00    -00:01    -00:02    -00:19                       
  Ideal time:                                       02:44     09:28     02:25     01:17     02:29     09:54     07:19     03:18     03:03     06:32     08:40     01:00   00:58:09

OTH Course (7): 11 KP 3,4 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 40)   2.( 58)   3.( 38)   4.( 61)   5.( 33)   6.( 60)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Grecu Horatiu              00:50:41 11:54:21   09:19  3  11:52  2  16:16  2  18:35  1  23:40  2  27:59  2  31:21  1  39:24  1  46:40  1  49:19  1  50:19  1  50:41  1 00:50:41
        0 Mentor Silva                              09:19  3  02:33  1  04:24  1  02:19  1  05:05  7  04:19  1  03:22  1  08:03  2  07:16  1  02:39  2  01:00  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Morar Cosmin               00:53:50 11:24:06   07:01  1  09:44  1  16:11  1  19:32  2  20:39  1  26:46  1  32:03  2  40:00  2  48:44  2  52:13  2  53:24  2  53:50  2 00:53:50
        0 Mentor Silva                              07:01  1  02:43  3  06:27  3  03:21  3  01:07  2  06:07  2  05:17  3  07:57  1  08:44  2  03:29  4  01:11  2  00:26  6
                                                   -02:18     00:10     02:03     01:02    -03:58     01:48     01:55    -00:06     01:28     00:50     00:11     00:04   
  3. Neagu George               01:12:53 11:12:12   13:40  4  17:16  4  24:40  5  29:42  4  30:57  4  38:52  5  44:15  4  53:23  4  66:21  3  70:49  3  72:30  3  72:53  3 01:12:53
        0 Sanatatea Ploie                           13:40  4  03:36  5  07:24  5  05:02  4  01:15  3  07:55  6  05:23  5  09:08  4  12:58  4  04:28  5  01:41  4  00:23  3
                                                    04:21     01:03     03:00     02:43    -03:50     03:36     02:01     01:05     05:42     01:49     00:41     00:01   
  4. Craciunescu Lucian         01:17:42 11:18:10   14:30  5  17:09  3  23:38  3  30:20  5  31:06  5  38:32  3  49:43  6  60:04  6  72:08  4  75:33  4  77:17  4  77:42  4 01:17:42
        0 Vointa Sinaia                             14:30  5  02:39  2  06:29  4  06:42  6  00:46  1  07:26  4  11:11  6  10:21  6  12:04  3  03:25  3  01:44  5  00:25  5
                                                    05:11     00:06     02:05     04:23    -04:19     03:07     07:49     02:18     04:48     00:46     00:44     00:03   
  5. Ungureanu Gabriel          01:21:00 11:04:08   08:55  2  18:01  5  24:00  4  29:31  3  30:50  3  38:32  3  43:51  3  52:55  3  73:59  5  79:07  5  80:36  5  81:00  5 01:21:00
        0 CSU Brasov                                08:55  2  09:06  7  05:59  2  05:31  5  01:19  5  07:42  5  05:19  4  09:04  3  21:04  6  05:08  6  01:29  3  00:24  4
                                                   -00:24     06:33     01:35     03:12    -03:46     03:23     01:57     01:01     13:48     02:29     00:29     00:02   
  6. Pavel Calin                01:23:58 11:16:06   15:19  6  19:38  6  33:15  6  36:26  6  37:43  6  44:48  6  49:23  5  59:03  5  79:08  6  81:44  6  83:36  6  83:58  6 01:23:58
        0 Vointa Cluj                               15:19  6  04:19  6  13:37  7  03:11  2  01:17  4  07:05  3  04:35  2  09:40  5  20:05  5  02:36  1  01:52  6  00:22  1
                                                    06:00     01:46     09:13     00:52    -03:48     02:46     01:13     01:37     12:49    -00:03     00:52     00:00   
     Ungureanu Alexandru        DQ       11:02:08   37:30  7  40:29  7  48:16  7  75:14  7  78:25  7  90:49  7                                                             DQ
        0 Mentor Silva                              37:30  7  02:59  4  07:47  6  26:58  7  03:11  6  12:24  7                                                            
                                                    28:11     00:26     03:23     24:39    -01:54     08:05                                                               
  Ideal time:                                       07:01     02:33     04:24     02:19     00:46     04:19     03:22     07:57     07:16     02:36     01:00     00:22   00:43:55


Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 8/16/2009 4:39:14 PM Bucuresti