Camp.Nat.pe Schiuri - stafeta

2/25/2007
Organizer : Electro Sistem
[3133] [3138] [3139] [3233] [3238] [3239]
[3633] [3638] [3639] [3733] [3738] [3739]
[4044] [4050] [4051] [4144] [4150] [4151]
[4258] [4638] [4639] [5245] [5256] [5345]
[5356] [5444] [5450] [5451] [6133] [6139]

3133 Course (1): 7 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 60)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Cozma Raimond              00:57:11 10:00:00  00:09:11  1 00:24:52  1 00:38:32  1 00:47:56  1 00:52:35  1 00:54:17  1 00:56:33  1 00:57:11  1 00:57:11
      131 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:09:11  1 00:15:41  1 00:13:40  1 00:09:24  1 00:04:39  1 00:01:42  1 00:02:16  1 00:00:38  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:09:11    00:15:41    00:13:40    00:09:24    00:04:39    00:01:42    00:02:16    00:00:38   00:57:11

3138 Course (2): 7 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 60)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Georgiu Gheorghe           00:32:42 10:33:25  00:07:51  1 00:12:14  1 00:18:36  1 00:25:05  1 00:29:32  1 00:30:19  1 00:32:14  1 00:32:42  1 00:32:42
      122 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:07:51  1 00:04:23  1 00:06:22  2 00:06:29  3 00:04:27  1 00:00:47  1 00:01:55  1 00:00:28  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Roman Teodora              01:06:29 12:00:45  00:10:06  2 00:48:39  2 00:52:53  2 00:56:09  2 01:01:36  2 01:02:27  2 01:05:58  2 01:06:29  2 01:06:29
      223 Maramures II                             00:10:06  2 00:38:33  3 00:04:14  1 00:03:16  1 00:05:27  2 00:00:51  2 00:03:31  3 00:00:31  2
                                                      02:15       34:10      -02:08      -03:13       01:00       00:04       01:36       00:03   
  3. Harb Anca                  01:16:07 11:14:26  00:14:14  3 00:51:55  3 01:00:20  3 01:04:55  3 01:10:36  3 01:11:51  3 01:15:04  3 01:16:07  3 01:16:07
      102 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:14:14  3 00:37:41  2 00:08:25  3 00:04:35  2 00:05:41  3 00:01:15  3 00:03:13  2 00:01:03  3
                                                      06:23       33:18       02:03      -01:54       01:14       00:28       01:18       00:35   
  Ideal time:                                      00:07:51    00:04:23    00:04:14    00:03:16    00:04:27    00:00:47    00:01:55    00:00:28   00:27:21

3139 Course (3): 7 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 39)     4.( 60)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Csucs Uwe                  00:28:55 10:00:00  00:06:01  1 00:12:49  1 00:20:35  1 00:22:48  1 00:25:12  1 00:26:11  1 00:28:26  1 00:28:55  1 00:28:55
      111 Harghita                                 00:06:01  1 00:06:48  2 00:07:46  2 00:02:13  2 00:02:24  3 00:00:59  2 00:02:15  3 00:00:29  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Brezian Cristina           00:31:28 10:05:00  00:07:32  2 00:13:24  2 00:22:40  2 00:25:41  2 00:27:42  2 00:28:46  2 00:30:51  2 00:31:28  2 00:31:28
      211 Maramures I                              00:07:32  2 00:05:52  1 00:09:16  4 00:03:01  4 00:02:01  2 00:01:04  3 00:02:05  1 00:00:37  3
                                                      01:31      -00:56       01:30       00:48      -00:23       00:05      -00:10       00:08   
  3. Pascuta Vlad               00:36:38 10:00:00  00:08:53  3 00:19:05  3 00:27:58  3 00:31:00  4 00:32:49  3 00:33:53  3 00:35:58  3 00:36:38  3 00:36:38
      141 Maramures I                              00:08:53  3 00:10:12  3 00:08:53  3 00:03:02  5 00:01:49  1 00:01:04  3 00:02:05  1 00:00:40  4
                                                      02:52       03:24       01:07       00:49      -00:35       00:05      -00:10       00:11   
  4. Buta Claudiu               00:38:20 11:39:56  00:11:58  5 00:23:58  4 00:28:17  4 00:30:41  3 00:34:21  4 00:35:04  4 00:37:45  4 00:38:20  4 00:38:20
      153 Maramures II                             00:11:58  5 00:12:00  4 00:04:19  1 00:02:24  3 00:03:40  4 00:00:43  1 00:02:41  4 00:00:35  2
                                                      05:57       05:12      -03:27       00:11       01:16      -00:16       00:26       00:06   
     Tiuen Valentin             DQ       10:54:28  00:09:45  4 00:43:31  5 00:56:25  5 00:58:15  5 01:03:30  5                                     DQ
      162 Maramures III                            00:09:45  4 00:33:46  5 00:12:54  5 00:01:50  1 00:05:15  5                                    
                                                      03:44       26:58       05:08      -00:23       02:51                                       
     Gheorghiu Larisa           DQ       11:07:39  00:20:27  6 01:00:02  6 01:17:12  6                                                             DQ
      202 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:20:27  6 00:39:35  6 00:17:10  6                                                            
                                                      14:26       32:47       09:24                                                               
  Ideal time:                                      00:06:01    00:05:52    00:04:19    00:01:50    00:01:49    00:00:43    00:02:05    00:00:29   00:23:08

3233 Course (4): 10 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 32)     2.( 55)     3.( 62)     4.( 47)     5.( 33)     6.( 60)     7.( 59)     8.( 48)     9.( 35)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Iosub Gabriela             01:27:41 11:13:59  00:19:44  2 00:34:59  2 00:43:43  2 00:59:58  2 01:10:24  1 01:14:11  1 01:19:37  1 01:21:24  1 01:23:40  1 01:26:44  1 01:27:41  1 01:27:41
      302 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:19:44  2 00:15:15  2 00:08:44  2 00:16:15  2 00:10:26  1 00:03:47  1 00:05:26  1 00:01:47  1 00:02:16  1 00:03:04  1 00:00:57  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
     0                          DQ       12:04:40  00:06:29  1 00:15:41  1 00:19:52  1 00:25:00  1                                                                                     DQ
        0 x141                                     00:06:29  1 00:09:12  1 00:04:11  1 00:05:08  1                                                                                    
                                                     -13:15      -06:03      -04:33      -11:07                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:06:29    00:09:12    00:04:11    00:05:08    00:10:26    00:03:47    00:05:26    00:01:47    00:02:16    00:03:04    00:00:57   00:52:43

3238 Course (5): 10 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 32)     2.( 55)     3.( 62)     4.( 47)     5.( 38)     6.( 60)     7.( 59)     8.( 48)     9.( 35)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Motica Ancuta              00:36:08 12:04:44  00:06:07  1 00:15:22  1 00:19:38  1 00:23:49  1 00:27:26  1 00:29:20  1 00:32:02  1 00:33:14  1 00:34:23  1 00:35:42  1 00:36:08  1 00:36:08
      503 Maramures I                              00:06:07  1 00:09:15  2 00:04:16  3 00:04:11  1 00:03:37  1 00:01:54  1 00:02:42  1 00:01:12  3 00:01:09  1 00:01:19  1 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. 0                          00:39:24 12:04:40  00:06:29  2 00:15:41  2 00:19:52  2 00:25:00  2 00:29:49  2 00:32:13  2 00:35:05  2 00:35:52  2 00:37:12  2 00:38:54  2 00:39:24  2 00:39:24
        0 x141                                     00:06:29  2 00:09:12  1 00:04:11  2 00:05:08  3 00:04:49  2 00:02:24  3 00:02:52  2 00:00:47  1 00:01:20  3 00:01:42  3 00:00:30  2
                                                      00:22      -00:03      -00:05       00:57       01:12       00:30       00:10      -00:25       00:11       00:23       00:04   
  3. Rusescu Iuliana            00:44:59 10:10:00  00:08:44  3 00:20:07  3 00:24:01  3 00:28:25  3 00:35:05  3 00:37:18  3 00:40:28  3 00:41:26  3 00:42:43  3 00:44:24  3 00:44:59  3 00:44:59
      351 CSU Craiova                              00:08:44  3 00:11:23  3 00:03:54  1 00:04:24  2 00:06:40  3 00:02:13  2 00:03:10  3 00:00:58  2 00:01:17  2 00:01:41  2 00:00:35  3
                                                      02:37       02:08      -00:22       00:13       03:03       00:19       00:28      -00:14       00:08       00:22       00:09   
  Ideal time:                                      00:06:07    00:09:12    00:03:54    00:04:11    00:03:37    00:01:54    00:02:42    00:00:47    00:01:09    00:01:19    00:00:26   00:35:18

3239 Course (6): 10 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 32)     2.( 55)     3.( 62)     4.( 47)     5.( 39)     6.( 60)     7.( 59)     8.( 48)     9.( 35)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Chiuzbaian Gheorghe        00:44:45 11:14:56  00:07:33  1 00:18:31  1 00:23:25  1 00:29:39  1 00:35:25  1 00:37:12  1 00:40:12  1 00:41:16  1 00:42:35  1 00:44:16  1 00:44:45  1 00:44:45
      512 Star Team Baia-                          00:07:33  1 00:10:58  1 00:04:54  1 00:06:14  1 00:05:46  1 00:01:47  1 00:03:00  1 00:01:04  1 00:01:19  1 00:01:41  1 00:00:29  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jeler Ileana               00:45:17 10:49:52                                                                                                                                      00:45:17
      342 ELS Baia-Mare                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                      
  3. Dicso Alexandra            00:55:28 11:37:44                                                                                                                                      00:55:28
      333 Star Team Baia-                                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                      
  Ideal time:                                      00:07:33    00:10:58    00:04:54    00:06:14    00:05:46    00:01:47    00:03:00    00:01:04    00:01:19    00:01:41    00:00:29   00:44:45

3633 Course (7): 7 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 36)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 60)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Pop Lidia                  00:36:32 11:22:07  00:09:53  1 00:16:29  1 00:25:14  1 00:28:22  1 00:31:30  1 00:32:40  1 00:35:51  1 00:36:32  1 00:36:32
      213 Maramures I                              00:09:53  1 00:06:36  2 00:08:45  4 00:03:08  2 00:03:08  3 00:01:10  3 00:03:11  6 00:00:41  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Chereches Paul             00:39:32 11:16:29  00:14:07  5 00:20:49  3 00:30:06  4 00:32:09  3 00:34:32  2 00:37:29  3 00:39:07  3 00:39:32  2 00:39:32
      143 Maramures I                              00:14:07  5 00:06:42  3 00:09:17  5 00:02:03  1 00:02:23  1 00:02:57  5 00:01:38  1 00:00:25  1
                                                      04:14       00:06       00:32      -01:05      -00:45       01:47      -01:33      -00:16   
  3. Tetisan Anca               00:41:14 11:19:35  00:12:20  2 00:18:54  2 00:27:33  3 00:31:03  2 00:35:58  4 00:37:29  3 00:40:30  4 00:41:14  3 00:41:14
      222 Maramures II                             00:12:20  2 00:06:34  1 00:08:39  3 00:03:30  3 00:04:55  5 00:01:31  4 00:03:01  5 00:00:44  3
                                                      02:27      -00:02      -00:06       00:22       01:47       00:21      -00:10       00:03   
  4. Bencze Arpad               00:48:13 10:28:54  00:17:08  6 00:24:12  5 00:27:27  2 00:32:09  3 00:35:04  3 00:35:52  2 00:38:06  2 00:48:13  4 00:48:13
      112 Harghita                                 00:17:08  6 00:07:04  4 00:03:15  1 00:04:42  5 00:02:55  2 00:00:48  1 00:02:14  2 00:10:07  6
                                                      07:15       00:28      -05:30       01:34      -00:13      -00:22      -00:57       09:26   
  5. Rosca David                00:54:33 10:00:00  00:12:29  3 00:24:31  6 00:38:39  6 00:43:47  6 00:49:29  6 00:50:29  5 00:53:27  5 00:54:33  5 00:54:33
      161 Maramures III                            00:12:29  3 00:12:02  6 00:14:08  6 00:05:08  6 00:05:42  6 00:01:00  2 00:02:58  4 00:01:06  5
                                                      02:36       05:26       05:23       02:00       02:34      -00:10      -00:13       00:25   
  6. Madaras Daniel             01:03:21 10:36:39  00:12:36  4 00:23:03  4 00:31:08  5 00:35:46  5 00:39:29  5 01:00:03  6 01:02:35  6 01:03:21  6 01:03:21
      152 Maramures II                             00:12:36  4 00:10:27  5 00:08:05  2 00:04:38  4 00:03:43  4 00:20:34  6 00:02:32  3 00:00:46  4
                                                      02:43       03:51      -00:40       01:30       00:35       19:24      -00:39       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                      00:09:53    00:06:34    00:03:15    00:02:03    00:02:23    00:00:48    00:01:38    00:00:25   00:26:59

3638 Course (8): 7 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 36)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 60)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.(100)  Finish
     Sebestin Claudia           DQ       12:32:30  00:13:11  1 00:32:30  1 00:40:14  1 00:44:05  1 00:48:26  1                                     DQ
      203 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:13:11  1 00:19:19  1 00:07:44  1 00:03:51  1 00:04:21  1                                    
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                                       

3639 Course (9): 7 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 36)     2.( 32)     3.( 39)     4.( 60)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Mercar Alex                00:25:42 11:06:09  00:09:58  1 00:16:13  1 00:19:06  1 00:20:55  1 00:23:17  1 00:23:52  1 00:25:15  1 00:25:42  1 00:25:42
      123 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:09:58  1 00:06:15  1 00:02:53  1 00:01:49  1 00:02:22  1 00:00:35  1 00:01:23  1 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
     Cozma Roland               DQ       10:57:07  00:19:32  3 00:41:05  3 00:53:51  2 00:55:40  2 01:00:54  2                                     DQ
      132 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:19:32  3 00:21:33  3 00:12:46  2 00:01:49  1 00:05:14  2                                    
                                                      09:34       15:18       09:53       00:00       02:52                                       
     Barsan Cosmin              DQ       12:30:30  00:16:19  2 00:34:50  2                                                                         DQ
      103 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:16:19  2 00:18:31  2                                                                        
                                                      06:21       12:16                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                      00:09:58    00:06:15    00:02:53    00:01:49    00:02:22    00:00:35    00:01:23    00:00:27   00:25:42

3733 Course (10): 7 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 37)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 60)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Bele Felician              00:33:29 10:00:00  00:10:36  1 00:17:33  1 00:21:43  1 00:27:50  1 00:30:21  1 00:31:06  1 00:32:55  1 00:33:29  1 00:33:29
      121 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:10:36  1 00:06:57  1 00:04:10  1 00:06:07  1 00:02:31  1 00:00:45  1 00:01:49  1 00:00:34  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Kohucz Andreea             01:02:46 10:05:00  00:22:16  2 00:35:53  2 00:44:07  2 00:54:08  2 00:58:16  2 00:59:27  2 01:01:47  2 01:02:46  2 01:02:46
      201 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:22:16  2 00:13:37  3 00:08:14  2 00:10:01  2 00:04:08  2 00:01:11  3 00:02:20  2 00:00:59  3
                                                      11:40       06:40       04:04       03:54       01:37       00:26       00:31       00:25   
  3. Harb Dragos                01:14:29 10:00:00  00:27:09  3 00:40:19  3 00:48:43  3 00:59:44  3 01:09:51  3 01:10:56  3 01:13:37  3 01:14:29  3 01:14:29
      101 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:27:09  3 00:13:10  2 00:08:24  3 00:11:01  3 00:10:07  3 00:01:05  2 00:02:41  3 00:00:52  2
                                                      16:33       06:13       04:14       04:54       07:36       00:20       00:52       00:18   
  Ideal time:                                      00:10:36    00:06:57    00:04:10    00:06:07    00:02:31    00:00:45    00:01:49    00:00:34   00:33:29

3738 Course (11): 7 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 37)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 60)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Chiver Alin                00:36:44 10:00:00  00:13:05  3 00:20:33  1 00:24:36  1 00:29:27  1 00:32:20  1 00:33:29  1 00:35:57  1 00:36:44  1 00:36:44
      151 Maramures II                             00:13:05  3 00:07:28  1 00:04:03  3 00:04:51  5 00:02:53  1 00:01:09  2 00:02:28  2 00:00:47  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Erosdi Zokarias            00:45:00 11:07:32  00:11:02  2 00:26:19  4 00:32:49  5 00:36:43  4 00:40:25  4 00:41:34  2 00:44:09  2 00:45:00  2 00:45:00
      113 Harghita                                 00:11:02  2 00:15:17  4 00:06:30  6 00:03:54  4 00:03:42  5 00:01:09  2 00:02:35  3 00:00:51  4
                                                     -02:03       07:49       02:27      -00:57       00:49       00:00       00:07       00:04   
  3. Horvath Madalina           00:45:44 10:36:26  00:17:18  6 00:26:18  3 00:30:16  3 00:33:21  3 00:36:16  3 00:42:30  3 00:45:09  3 00:45:44  3 00:45:44
      212 Maramures I                              00:17:18  6 00:09:00  3 00:03:58  2 00:03:05  3 00:02:55  2 00:06:14  4 00:02:39  4 00:00:35  2
                                                      04:13       01:32      -00:05      -01:46       00:02       05:05       00:11      -00:12   
  4. Georghis Madalin           01:04:07 12:01:06  00:14:39  4 00:51:53  6 00:54:18  6 00:56:58  5 01:00:29  5 01:01:17  4 01:03:35  4 01:04:07  4 01:04:07
      133 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:14:39  4 00:37:14  6 00:02:25  1 00:02:40  2 00:03:31  4 00:00:48  1 00:02:18  1 00:00:32  1
                                                      01:34       29:46      -01:38      -02:11       00:38      -00:21      -00:10      -00:15   
     163                        DQ       12:01:27  00:05:55  1 00:26:27  5 00:32:40  4                                                             DQ
      163 x146                                     00:05:55  1 00:20:32  5 00:06:13  5                                                            
                                                     -07:10       13:04       02:10                                                               
     Hreniuc Daniel             DQ       10:36:29  00:17:04  5 00:25:48  2 00:30:08  2 00:32:44  2 00:36:08  2                                     DQ
      142 Maramures I                              00:17:04  5 00:08:44  2 00:04:20  4 00:02:36  1 00:03:24  3                                    
                                                      03:59       01:16       00:17      -02:15       00:31                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:05:55    00:07:28    00:02:25    00:02:36    00:02:53    00:00:48    00:02:18    00:00:32   00:24:55

3739 Course (12): 7 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 37)     2.( 32)     3.( 39)     4.( 60)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Laszlo Monika              01:18:39 10:00:53  00:17:46  1 00:23:53  1 01:03:22  1 01:10:51  1 01:14:09  1 01:15:03  1 01:17:35  1 01:18:39  1 01:18:39
      221 Maramures II                             00:17:46  1 00:06:07  1 00:39:29  1 00:07:29  1 00:03:18  1 00:00:54  1 00:02:32  1 00:01:04  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:17:46    00:06:07    00:39:29    00:07:29    00:03:18    00:00:54    00:02:32    00:01:04   01:18:39

4044 Course (13): 9 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 40)     2.( 43)     3.( 44)     4.( 45)     5.( 46)     6.( 60)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Sebestyen Istvan           00:43:03 11:44:05  00:06:06  1 00:10:51  1 00:17:21  1 00:20:33  1 00:27:35  1 00:31:53  1 00:36:42  1 00:39:45  1 00:42:40  1 00:43:03  1 00:43:03
      443 Maramures                                00:06:06  1 00:04:45  2 00:06:30  1 00:03:12  2 00:07:02  1 00:04:18  1 00:04:49  1 00:03:03  2 00:02:55  2 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Giurgica Marcelin          00:50:26 11:01:20  00:08:07  2 00:12:26  2 00:21:37  2 00:24:40  2 00:33:23  2 00:38:06  2 00:45:35  2 00:48:10  2 00:49:59  2 00:50:26  2 00:50:26
      412 CA Roman                                 00:08:07  2 00:04:19  1 00:09:11  2 00:03:03  1 00:08:43  2 00:04:43  2 00:07:29  2 00:02:35  1 00:01:49  1 00:00:27  2
                                                      02:01      -00:26       02:41      -00:09       01:41       00:25       02:40      -00:28      -01:06       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:06:06    00:04:19    00:06:30    00:03:03    00:07:02    00:04:18    00:04:49    00:02:35    00:01:49    00:00:23   00:40:54

4050 Course (14): 9 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 40)     2.( 43)     3.( 50)     4.( 45)     5.( 46)     6.( 60)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Cupcea Gheorghe            00:57:31 11:19:59  00:09:56  1 00:15:50  1 00:25:11  1 00:27:35  1 00:37:01  1 00:43:00  1 00:49:23  1 00:54:00  1 00:57:02  1 00:57:31  1 00:57:31
      462 Spria Baia Spri                          00:09:56  1 00:05:54  1 00:09:21  1 00:02:24  1 00:09:26  1 00:05:59  1 00:06:23  1 00:04:37  1 00:03:02  1 00:00:29  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:09:56    00:05:54    00:09:21    00:02:24    00:09:26    00:05:59    00:06:23    00:04:37    00:03:02    00:00:29   00:57:31

4051 Course (15): 9 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 40)     2.( 43)     3.( 51)     4.( 45)     5.( 46)     6.( 60)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Marian Ciprian             00:36:06 11:41:03  00:05:31  1 00:09:08  1 00:15:03  1 00:16:32  1 00:22:37  1 00:26:45  1 00:31:14  1 00:33:34  1 00:35:37  1 00:36:06  1 00:36:06
      403 Spria Baia Spri                          00:05:31  1 00:03:37  1 00:05:55  2 00:01:29  1 00:06:05  1 00:04:08  2 00:04:29  1 00:02:20  1 00:02:03  1 00:00:29  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Brabiescu Paul             00:40:17 11:51:30  00:06:02  2 00:09:43  2 00:15:56  3 00:18:02  3 00:24:42  2 00:28:36  2 00:33:16  2 00:36:44  2 00:39:41  2 00:40:17  2 00:40:17
      453 CSU Craiova                              00:06:02  2 00:03:41  2 00:06:13  3 00:02:06  3 00:06:40  2 00:03:54  1 00:04:40  2 00:03:28  3 00:02:57  3 00:00:36  4
                                                      00:31       00:04       00:18       00:37       00:35      -00:14       00:11       01:08       00:54       00:07   
  3. Szep Zoltan                00:41:42 10:20:00  00:06:09  3 00:09:56  3 00:15:41  2 00:17:19  2 00:24:54  3 00:29:38  3 00:34:52  3 00:38:22  3 00:41:15  3 00:41:42  3 00:41:42
      431 CSU Brasov                               00:06:09  3 00:03:47  3 00:05:45  1 00:01:38  2 00:07:35  3 00:04:44  3 00:05:14  3 00:03:30  4 00:02:53  2 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:38       00:10      -00:10       00:09       01:30       00:36       00:45       01:10       00:50      -00:02   
  4. Urdea Radu                 00:51:07 11:09:42  00:07:21  4 00:12:15  4 00:20:30  4 00:22:43  4 00:32:25  4 00:38:08  4 00:44:09  4 00:47:25  4 00:50:35  4 00:51:07  4 00:51:07
      422 CS Otopeni                               00:07:21  4 00:04:54  4 00:08:15  4 00:02:13  4 00:09:42  4 00:05:43  4 00:06:01  4 00:03:16  2 00:03:10  4 00:00:32  3
                                                      01:50       01:17       02:20       00:44       03:37       01:35       01:32       00:56       01:07       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:05:31    00:03:37    00:05:45    00:01:29    00:06:05    00:03:54    00:04:29    00:02:20    00:02:03    00:00:27   00:35:40

4144 Course (16): 9 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 41)     2.( 43)     3.( 44)     4.( 45)     5.( 46)     6.( 60)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Csucs Klaus                00:33:15 11:41:41  00:05:27  1 00:08:34  1 00:13:49  1 00:15:56  1 00:21:57  1 00:25:02  1 00:29:11  1 00:31:10  1 00:32:51  1 00:33:15  1 00:33:15
      433 CSU Brasov                               00:05:27  1 00:03:07  1 00:05:15  1 00:02:07  1 00:06:01  1 00:03:05  1 00:04:09  2 00:01:59  1 00:01:41  2 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Trif Mihai                 00:39:26 11:01:47  00:07:17  2 00:10:45  2 00:16:41  2 00:19:05  2 00:26:13  2 00:29:43  2 00:33:42  2 00:37:14  2 00:38:53  2 00:39:26  2 00:39:26
      402 Spria Baia Spri                          00:07:17  2 00:03:28  2 00:05:56  2 00:02:24  2 00:07:08  2 00:03:30  2 00:03:59  1 00:03:32  3 00:01:39  1 00:00:33  3
                                                      01:50       00:21       00:41       00:17       01:07       00:25      -00:10       01:33      -00:02       00:09   
  3. Nagy Melinda               00:49:47 10:20:00  00:08:26  3 00:13:20  3 00:21:26  3 00:24:31  3 00:33:04  3 00:37:42  3 00:43:01  3 00:47:22  3 00:49:19  3 00:49:47  3 00:49:47
      421 CS Otopeni                               00:08:26  3 00:04:54  4 00:08:06  3 00:03:05  3 00:08:33  3 00:04:38  3 00:05:19  3 00:04:21  4 00:01:57  3 00:00:28  2
                                                      02:59       01:47       02:51       00:58       02:32       01:33       01:10       02:22       00:16       00:04   
  4. Sebestyen Sandor           01:02:39 10:17:25  00:10:59  4 00:15:45  4 00:24:42  4 00:28:34  4 00:42:15  4 00:47:34  4 00:55:23  4 00:58:51  4 01:02:03  4 01:02:39  4 01:02:39
      461 Spria Baia Spri                          00:10:59  4 00:04:46  3 00:08:57  4 00:03:52  4 00:13:41  4 00:05:19  4 00:07:49  4 00:03:28  2 00:03:12  4 00:00:36  4
                                                      05:32       01:39       03:42       01:45       07:40       02:14       03:40       01:29       01:31       00:12   
  Ideal time:                                      00:05:27    00:03:07    00:05:15    00:02:07    00:06:01    00:03:05    00:03:59    00:01:59    00:01:39    00:00:24   00:33:03

4150 Course (17): 9 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 41)     2.( 43)     3.( 50)     4.( 45)     5.( 46)     6.( 60)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Patras Ionut               00:41:21 10:20:00  00:06:46  1 00:10:34  1 00:17:34  1 00:19:14  1 00:26:08  1 00:30:54  1 00:35:48  2 00:38:25  1 00:41:01  2 00:41:21  1 00:41:21
      411 CA Roman                                 00:06:46  1 00:03:48  2 00:07:00  2 00:01:40  2 00:06:54  1 00:04:46  2 00:04:54  2 00:02:37  1 00:02:36  2 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Mutiu Ovidiu               00:41:43 10:20:00  00:07:28  2 00:11:05  2 00:18:01  2 00:19:37  2 00:26:36  2 00:30:57  2 00:35:40  1 00:38:30  2 00:41:00  1 00:41:43  2 00:41:43
      451 CSU Craiova                              00:07:28  2 00:03:37  1 00:06:56  1 00:01:36  1 00:06:59  2 00:04:21  1 00:04:43  1 00:02:50  2 00:02:30  1 00:00:43  2
                                                      00:42      -00:11      -00:04      -00:04       00:05      -00:25      -00:11       00:13      -00:06       00:23   
  Ideal time:                                      00:06:46    00:03:37    00:06:56    00:01:36    00:06:54    00:04:21    00:04:43    00:02:37    00:02:30    00:00:20   00:40:20

4151 Course (18): 9 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 41)     2.( 43)     3.( 51)     4.( 45)     5.( 46)     6.( 60)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Hecko Emil                 00:42:11 11:02:00  00:07:48  1 00:11:43  1 00:18:44  1 00:20:47  1 00:27:35  1 00:31:43  1 00:36:27  1 00:38:58  1 00:41:46  1 00:42:11  1 00:42:11
      442 Maramures                                00:07:48  1 00:03:55  1 00:07:01  1 00:02:03  1 00:06:48  1 00:04:08  1 00:04:44  1 00:02:31  1 00:02:48  1 00:00:25  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:07:48    00:03:55    00:07:01    00:02:03    00:06:48    00:04:08    00:04:44    00:02:31    00:02:48    00:00:25   00:42:11

4258 Course (19): 10 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 42)     2.( 55)     3.( 57)     4.( 58)     5.( 46)     6.( 60)     7.( 35)     8.( 59)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Borzasi Sandor             00:44:13 10:15:00  00:09:58  1 00:15:20  1 00:20:34  1 00:22:10  1 00:31:51  1 00:37:37  1 00:39:30  1 00:40:34  1 00:41:38  1 00:43:33  1 00:44:13  1 00:44:13
      231 Star Team Baia-                          00:09:58  1 00:05:22  2 00:05:14  2 00:01:36  1 00:09:41  2 00:05:46  3 00:01:53  1 00:01:04  2 00:01:04  2 00:01:55  1 00:00:40  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Hreniuc Vasile             00:46:23 11:42:11  00:16:15  3 00:21:00  3 00:25:52  2 00:27:52  2 00:35:35  2 00:40:05  2 00:42:25  2 00:43:20  2 00:44:07  2 00:46:02  2 00:46:23  2 00:46:23
      243 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:16:15  3 00:04:45  1 00:04:52  1 00:02:00  2 00:07:43  1 00:04:30  1 00:02:20  2 00:00:55  1 00:00:47  1 00:01:55  1 00:00:21  1
                                                      06:17      -00:37      -00:22       00:24      -01:58      -01:16       00:27      -00:09      -00:17       00:00      -00:19   
  3. Haja Viorel                00:52:19 11:23:17  00:11:21  2 00:18:47  2 00:26:50  3 00:29:09  3 00:38:55  3 00:43:54  3 00:46:33  3 00:47:56  3 00:49:13  3 00:51:51  3 00:52:19  3 00:52:19
      252 Harghita                                 00:11:21  2 00:07:26  3 00:08:03  3 00:02:19  3 00:09:46  3 00:04:59  2 00:02:39  3 00:01:23  3 00:01:17  3 00:02:38  3 00:00:28  2
                                                      01:23       02:04       02:49       00:43       00:05      -00:47       00:46       00:19       00:13       00:43      -00:12   
  Ideal time:                                      00:09:58    00:04:45    00:04:52    00:01:36    00:07:43    00:04:30    00:01:53    00:00:55    00:00:47    00:01:55    00:00:21   00:39:15

4638 Course (20): 10 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 46)     2.( 55)     3.( 62)     4.( 47)     5.( 38)     6.( 60)     7.( 59)     8.( 48)     9.( 35)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Racz Adela                 00:43:30 10:54:26  00:09:46  3 00:17:24  3 00:22:33  2 00:27:28  2 00:31:58  2 00:35:02  2 00:38:26  2 00:39:33  2 00:40:52  1 00:42:46  1 00:43:30  1 00:43:30
      332 Star Team Baia-                          00:09:46  3 00:07:38  3 00:05:09  2 00:04:55  1 00:04:30  3 00:03:04  3 00:03:24  1 00:01:07  2 00:01:19  1 00:01:54  2 00:00:44  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Grigor Costan              00:45:05 11:59:38  00:09:22  2 00:16:25  2 00:24:36  3 00:29:35  3 00:33:42  3 00:35:58  3 00:39:59  3 00:41:07  3 00:42:50  2 00:44:32  2 00:45:05  2 00:45:05
      513 Star Team Baia-                          00:09:22  2 00:07:03  2 00:08:11  3 00:04:59  2 00:04:07  2 00:02:16  2 00:04:01  2 00:01:08  3 00:01:43  2 00:01:42  1 00:00:33  1
                                                     -00:24      -00:35       03:02       00:04      -00:23      -00:48       00:37       00:01       00:24      -00:12      -00:11   
     Danila Andreea             DQ       10:10:00  00:08:06  1 00:14:43  1 00:19:09  1 00:24:20  1 00:28:01  1 00:30:16  1 00:36:05  1 00:37:02  1                                     DQ
      341 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:08:06  1 00:06:37  1 00:04:26  1 00:05:11  3 00:03:41  1 00:02:15  1 00:05:49  3 00:00:57  1                                    
                                                     -01:40      -01:01      -00:43       00:16      -00:49      -00:49       02:25      -00:10                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:08:06    00:06:37    00:04:26    00:04:55    00:03:41    00:02:15    00:03:24    00:00:57    00:01:19    00:01:42    00:00:33   00:37:55

4639 Course (21): 10 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 46)     2.( 55)     3.( 62)     4.( 47)     5.( 39)     6.( 60)     7.( 59)     8.( 48)     9.( 35)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Minoiu Veronica            00:35:47 11:55:08  00:07:45  1 00:13:23  1 00:17:35  1 00:21:13  1 00:25:24  1 00:26:57  1 00:30:48  1 00:31:42  1 00:33:16  1 00:35:03  1 00:35:47  1 00:35:47
      353 CSU Craiova                              00:07:45  1 00:05:38  1 00:04:12  1 00:03:38  1 00:04:11  1 00:01:33  1 00:03:51  1 00:00:54  1 00:01:34  1 00:01:47  1 00:00:44  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Carausan Patricia          01:00:21 10:10:00  00:13:43  2 00:23:21  2 00:30:42  2 00:41:06  3 00:47:01  2 00:49:48  2 00:55:08  3 00:56:06  2 00:57:54  2 00:59:51  2 01:00:21  2 01:00:21
      501 Maramures I                              00:13:43  2 00:09:38  2 00:07:21  2 00:10:24  3 00:05:55  2 00:02:47  3 00:05:20  3 00:00:58  2 00:01:48  2 00:01:57  2 00:00:30  1
                                                      05:58       04:00       03:09       06:46       01:44       01:14       01:29       00:04       00:14       00:10      -00:14   
  3. Borzasi Roxana             01:01:47 10:10:00  00:14:32  3 00:24:14  3 00:34:06  3 00:40:52  2 00:47:46  3 00:50:18  3 00:54:57  2 00:56:37  3 00:58:33  3 01:01:09  3 01:01:47  3 01:01:47
      322 Star Team Baia-                          00:14:32  3 00:09:42  3 00:09:52  3 00:06:46  2 00:06:54  3 00:02:32  2 00:04:39  2 00:01:40  3 00:01:56  3 00:02:36  3 00:00:38  2
                                                      06:47       04:04       05:40       03:08       02:43       00:59       00:48       00:46       00:22       00:49      -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                      00:07:45    00:05:38    00:04:12    00:03:38    00:04:11    00:01:33    00:03:51    00:00:54    00:01:34    00:01:47    00:00:30   00:35:33

5245 Course (22): 10 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 52)     2.( 55)     3.( 57)     4.( 45)     5.( 46)     6.( 60)     7.( 35)     8.( 59)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Branner Andrei             00:47:21 10:58:58  00:07:11  1 00:13:32  1 00:19:44  1 00:21:19  1 00:34:29  1 00:40:05  1 00:41:55  1 00:43:15  1 00:44:26  1 00:46:56  1 00:47:21  1 00:47:21
      232 Star Team Baia-                          00:07:11  1 00:06:21  1 00:06:12  1 00:01:35  1 00:13:10  1 00:05:36  1 00:01:50  1 00:01:20  1 00:01:11  1 00:02:30  1 00:00:25  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:07:11    00:06:21    00:06:12    00:01:35    00:13:10    00:05:36    00:01:50    00:01:20    00:01:11    00:02:30    00:00:25   00:47:21

5256 Course (23): 10 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 52)     2.( 55)     3.( 57)     4.( 56)     5.( 46)     6.( 60)     7.( 35)     8.( 59)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Brezian Cristian           00:43:19 10:58:53  00:09:34  1 00:14:41  1 00:19:03  1 00:24:21  1 00:31:34  1 00:36:58  1 00:39:05  1 00:39:58  1 00:40:48  1 00:42:57  1 00:43:19  1 00:43:19
      242 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:09:34  1 00:05:07  1 00:04:22  1 00:05:18  2 00:07:13  1 00:05:24  1 00:02:07  1 00:00:53  1 00:00:50  1 00:02:09  1 00:00:22  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Peter Zsolt                01:08:39 10:15:00  00:17:21  2 00:24:32  2 00:33:52  2 00:37:57  2 00:49:04  2 00:58:33  2 01:03:13  2 01:04:19  2 01:05:26  2 01:07:49  2 01:08:39  2 01:08:39
      251 Harghita                                 00:17:21  2 00:07:11  2 00:09:20  2 00:04:05  1 00:11:07  2 00:09:29  2 00:04:40  2 00:01:06  2 00:01:07  2 00:02:23  2 00:00:50  2
                                                      07:47       02:04       04:58      -01:13       03:54       04:05       02:33       00:13       00:17       00:14       00:28   
  Ideal time:                                      00:09:34    00:05:07    00:04:22    00:04:05    00:07:13    00:05:24    00:02:07    00:00:53    00:00:50    00:02:09    00:00:22   00:42:06

5345 Course (24): 10 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 53)     2.( 55)     3.( 57)     4.( 45)     5.( 46)     6.( 60)     7.( 35)     8.( 59)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Kucserik Levente           00:44:16 12:15:35  00:06:53  1 00:11:42  1 00:18:34  2 00:20:56  1 00:30:18  1 00:36:10  1 00:38:27  1 00:39:51  1 00:40:57  1 00:43:48  2 00:44:16  1 00:44:16
      253 Harghita                                 00:06:53  1 00:04:49  2 00:06:52  2 00:02:22  1 00:09:22  1 00:05:52  1 00:02:17  2 00:01:24  2 00:01:06  2 00:02:51  2 00:00:28  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Indrecan Ionut             00:51:17 10:15:00  00:07:46  2 00:12:09  2 00:17:52  1 00:21:04  2 00:31:02  2 00:37:40  2 00:39:41  2 00:40:52  2 00:41:42  2 00:43:31  1 00:51:17  2 00:51:17
      241 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:07:46  2 00:04:23  1 00:05:43  1 00:03:12  2 00:09:58  2 00:06:38  2 00:02:01  1 00:01:11  1 00:00:50  1 00:01:49  1 00:07:46  2
                                                      00:53      -00:26      -01:09       00:50       00:36       00:46      -00:16      -00:13      -00:16      -01:02       07:18   
  Ideal time:                                      00:06:53    00:04:23    00:05:43    00:02:22    00:09:22    00:05:52    00:02:01    00:01:11    00:00:50    00:01:49    00:00:28   00:40:54

5356 Course (25): 10 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 53)     2.( 55)     3.( 57)     4.( 56)     5.( 46)     6.( 60)     7.( 35)     8.( 59)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Branner Adrian             01:04:41 11:46:17  00:07:21  1 00:20:39  1 00:32:51  1 00:39:11  1 00:48:43  1 00:55:08  1 00:57:07  1 00:58:38  1 01:01:50  1 01:04:17  1 01:04:41  1 01:04:41
      233 Star Team Baia-                          00:07:21  1 00:13:18  1 00:12:12  1 00:06:20  1 00:09:32  1 00:06:25  1 00:01:59  1 00:01:31  1 00:03:12  1 00:02:27  1 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:07:21    00:13:18    00:12:12    00:06:20    00:09:32    00:06:25    00:01:59    00:01:31    00:03:12    00:02:27    00:00:24   01:04:41

5444 Course (26): 9 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 54)     2.( 43)     3.( 44)     4.( 45)     5.( 46)     6.( 60)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Durau Ionut                00:49:58 11:01:40  00:08:22  1 00:13:06  1 00:21:38  1 00:24:12  1 00:32:23  1 00:37:42  1 00:45:04  1 00:47:37  1 00:49:28  1 00:49:58  1 00:49:58
      452 CSU Craiova                              00:08:22  1 00:04:44  1 00:08:32  1 00:02:34  1 00:08:11  1 00:05:19  1 00:07:22  1 00:02:33  1 00:01:51  1 00:00:30  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:08:22    00:04:44    00:08:32    00:02:34    00:08:11    00:05:19    00:07:22    00:02:33    00:01:51    00:00:30   00:49:58

5450 Course (27): 9 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 54)     2.( 43)     3.( 50)     4.( 45)     5.( 46)     6.( 60)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Dopovecz Mircea            00:40:05 11:01:38  00:06:29  1 00:10:07  1 00:16:09  1 00:17:58  1 00:25:56  1 00:29:46  1 00:33:43  1 00:37:31  1 00:39:43  1 00:40:05  1 00:40:05
      432 CSU Brasov                               00:06:29  1 00:03:38  1 00:06:02  1 00:01:49  3 00:07:58  3 00:03:50  1 00:03:57  1 00:03:48  3 00:02:12  1 00:00:22  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Tamas Relu                 00:41:55 10:20:00  00:07:12  3 00:12:01  3 00:18:48  3 00:20:20  3 00:27:21  3 00:31:41  3 00:36:02  3 00:39:02  3 00:41:25  3 00:41:55  2 00:41:55
      401 Spria Baia Spri                          00:07:12  3 00:04:49  3 00:06:47  3 00:01:32  1 00:07:01  2 00:04:20  2 00:04:21  2 00:03:00  1 00:02:23  2 00:00:30  2
                                                      00:43       01:11       00:45      -00:17      -00:57       00:30       00:24      -00:48       00:11       00:08   
  3. Toth Zoltan                00:42:02 10:20:00  00:06:51  2 00:11:19  2 00:18:04  2 00:19:44  2 00:26:23  2 00:31:05  2 00:35:43  2 00:38:48  2 00:41:18  2 00:42:02  3 00:42:02
      441 Maramures                                00:06:51  2 00:04:28  2 00:06:45  2 00:01:40  2 00:06:39  1 00:04:42  3 00:04:38  3 00:03:05  2 00:02:30  3 00:00:44  3
                                                      00:22       00:50       00:43      -00:09      -01:19       00:52       00:41      -00:43       00:18       00:22   
  4. Tuncu Florin               01:10:55 12:00:48  00:10:31  4 00:17:29  4 00:32:09  4 00:35:04  4 00:47:20  4 00:53:18  4 01:00:46  4 01:05:55  4 01:10:09  4 01:10:55  4 01:10:55
      423 CS Otopeni                               00:10:31  4 00:06:58  4 00:14:40  4 00:02:55  4 00:12:16  4 00:05:58  4 00:07:28  4 00:05:09  4 00:04:14  4 00:00:46  4
                                                      04:02       03:20       08:38       01:06       04:18       02:08       03:31       01:21       02:02       00:24   
  Ideal time:                                      00:06:29    00:03:38    00:06:02    00:01:32    00:06:39    00:03:50    00:03:57    00:03:00    00:02:12    00:00:22   00:37:41

5451 Course (28): 9 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 54)     2.( 43)     3.( 51)     4.( 45)     5.( 46)     6.( 60)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Popa  Ciprian              00:38:27 11:51:43  00:06:20  1 00:10:16  1 00:17:05  1 00:18:31  1 00:25:08  1 00:29:01  1 00:33:08  1 00:35:21  1 00:37:54  1 00:38:27  1 00:38:27
      413 CA Roman                                 00:06:20  1 00:03:56  1 00:06:49  1 00:01:26  1 00:06:37  1 00:03:53  1 00:04:07  1 00:02:13  1 00:02:33  2 00:00:33  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Cupcea Stelian             00:46:58 12:17:28  00:07:44  2 00:11:52  2 00:19:05  2 00:22:31  2 00:30:42  2 00:34:50  2 00:40:13  2 00:44:40  2 00:46:34  2 00:46:58  2 00:46:58
      463 Spria Baia Spri                          00:07:44  2 00:04:08  2 00:07:13  2 00:03:26  2 00:08:11  2 00:04:08  2 00:05:23  2 00:04:27  2 00:01:54  1 00:00:24  1
                                                      01:24       00:12       00:24       02:00       01:34       00:15       01:16       02:14      -00:39      -00:09   
  Ideal time:                                      00:06:20    00:03:56    00:06:49    00:01:26    00:06:37    00:03:53    00:04:07    00:02:13    00:01:54    00:00:24   00:37:39

6133 Course (29): 10 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 61)     2.( 55)     3.( 62)     4.( 47)     5.( 33)     6.( 60)     7.( 59)     8.( 48)     9.( 35)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Zah Ghit Ioana             00:44:30 10:10:00  00:10:59  2 00:19:33  1 00:23:56  1 00:29:53  1 00:34:20  1 00:37:21  1 00:40:25  1 00:41:20  1 00:42:34  1 00:44:01  1 00:44:30  1 00:44:30
      331 Star Team Baia-                          00:10:59  2 00:08:34  1 00:04:23  1 00:05:57  2 00:04:27  1 00:03:01  4 00:03:04  1 00:00:55  2 00:01:14  2 00:01:27  2 00:00:29  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. 0                          00:52:57 11:11:45  00:14:51  4 00:26:26  4 00:31:37  4 00:38:05  3 00:43:40  3 00:45:29  2 00:48:59  2 00:49:52  2 00:51:08  2 00:52:26  2 00:52:57  2 00:52:57
        0 x99                                      00:14:51  4 00:11:35  4 00:05:11  3 00:06:28  4 00:05:35  3 00:01:49  1 00:03:30  3 00:00:53  1 00:01:16  3 00:01:18  1 00:00:31  2
                                                      03:52       03:01       00:48       00:31       01:08      -01:12       00:26      -00:02       00:02      -00:09       00:02   
  3. Georgiu Diana              00:54:31 11:10:20  00:16:33  5 00:28:04  5 00:33:12  5 00:39:36  4 00:45:15  4 00:47:07  4 00:50:17  3 00:51:12  3 00:52:25  3 00:53:57  3 00:54:31  3 00:54:31
      502 Maramures I                              00:16:33  5 00:11:31  3 00:05:08  2 00:06:24  3 00:05:39  4 00:01:52  2 00:03:10  2 00:00:55  2 00:01:13  1 00:01:32  3 00:00:34  3
                                                      05:34       02:57       00:45       00:27       01:12      -01:09       00:06       00:00      -00:01       00:05       00:05   
  4. Piringiu Marinela          00:59:51 10:55:23  00:10:56  1 00:22:48  2 00:28:15  2 00:40:54  5 00:46:13  5 00:48:08  5 00:54:12  5 00:55:25  5 00:57:29  5 00:59:14  4 00:59:51  4 00:59:51
      352 CSU Craiova                              00:10:56  1 00:11:52  5 00:05:27  4 00:12:39  5 00:05:19  2 00:01:55  3 00:06:04  4 00:01:13  4 00:02:04  4 00:01:45  4 00:00:37  4
                                                     -00:03       03:18       01:04       06:42       00:52      -01:06       03:00       00:18       00:50       00:18       00:08   
  5. Nagy Conrad                01:00:12 10:15:00  00:14:19  3 00:24:13  3 00:30:49  3 00:35:42  2 00:42:12  2 00:45:33  3 00:53:12  4 00:54:41  4 00:56:50  4 00:59:18  5 01:00:12  5 01:00:12
      511 Star Team Baia-                          00:14:19  3 00:09:54  2 00:06:36  5 00:04:53  1 00:06:30  5 00:03:21  5 00:07:39  5 00:01:29  5 00:02:09  5 00:02:28  5 00:00:54  5
                                                      03:20       01:20       02:13      -01:04       02:03       00:20       04:35       00:34       00:55       01:01       00:25   
  Ideal time:                                      00:10:56    00:08:34    00:04:23    00:04:53    00:04:27    00:01:49    00:03:04    00:00:53    00:01:13    00:01:18    00:00:29   00:41:59

6139 Course (30): 10 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 61)     2.( 55)     3.( 62)     4.( 47)     5.( 39)     6.( 60)     7.( 59)     8.( 48)     9.( 35)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Cicel Ancuta               01:04:01 10:10:00  00:15:34  1 00:28:21  1 00:33:45  1 00:39:39  1 00:45:30  1 00:50:00  1 00:58:51  1 01:00:06  1 01:01:42  1 01:03:28  1 01:04:01  1 01:04:01
      301 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:15:34  1 00:12:47  1 00:05:24  1 00:05:54  1 00:05:51  1 00:04:30  1 00:08:51  1 00:01:15  1 00:01:36  1 00:01:46  1 00:00:33  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:15:34    00:12:47    00:05:24    00:05:54    00:05:51    00:04:30    00:08:51    00:01:15    00:01:36    00:01:46    00:00:33   01:04:01


Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 26-Feb-07 10:11:15 PM Cluj-Napoca