Camp.Nat.pe Schiuri - MD

2/24/2007
Organizer : Electro Sistem
[F12] [F14] [F16] [F18] [F20] [F21]
[F35] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M20]
[M21] [M40]
F12 Course (12): 5 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 61)     2.( 43)     3.( 55)     4.( 51)     5.(100)  Finish
  1. Roman Teodora              00:48:03 11:21:13  00:07:40  5 00:16:35  5 00:34:09  1 00:44:00  1 00:47:16  1 00:48:03  1 00:48:03
       12 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:07:40  5 00:08:55  2 00:17:34  1 00:09:51  3 00:03:16  1 00:00:47  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Kohucz Andreea             00:52:52 11:18:17  00:04:03  3 00:16:02  4 00:42:51  3 00:47:58  2 00:51:57  2 00:52:52  2 00:52:52
       11 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:04:03  3 00:11:59  7 00:26:49  4 00:05:07  1 00:03:59  4 00:00:55  5
                                                     -03:37       03:04       09:15      -04:44       00:43       00:08   
  3. Sebestin Claudia           00:54:19 11:15:15  00:07:41  6 00:18:40  6 00:40:36  2 00:49:44  3 00:53:37  3 00:54:19  3 00:54:19
        2 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:07:41  6 00:10:59  6 00:21:56  2 00:09:08  2 00:03:53  3 00:00:42  1
                                                      00:01       02:04       04:22      -00:43       00:37      -00:05   
  4. Tetisan Anca               01:03:25 11:06:12  00:03:37  2 00:11:05  1 00:49:15  5 00:59:19  4 01:02:39  4 01:03:25  4 01:03:25
        6 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:03:37  2 00:07:28  1 00:38:10  7 00:10:04  4 00:03:20  2 00:00:46  2
                                                     -04:03      -01:27       20:36       00:13       00:04      -00:01   
  5. Harb Anca                  01:06:05 11:24:13  00:04:58  4 00:14:55  3 00:43:41  4 00:59:34  5 01:04:52  5 01:06:05  5 01:06:05
        9 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:04:58  4 00:09:57  3 00:28:46  5 00:15:53  7 00:05:18  6 00:01:13  6
                                                     -02:42       01:02       11:12       06:02       02:02       00:26   
  6. Laszlo Monika              01:10:29 11:03:12  00:20:30  8 00:31:02  8 00:53:16  6 01:04:41  6 01:09:41  6 01:10:29  6 01:10:29
        3 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:20:30  8 00:10:32  5 00:22:14  3 00:11:25  5 00:05:00  5 00:00:48  4
                                                      12:50       01:37       04:40       01:34       01:44       00:01   
  7. Gheorghiu Larisa           01:20:42 11:09:11  00:15:02  7 00:30:25  7 00:59:14  7 01:12:46  7 01:19:24  7 01:20:42  7 01:20:42
        5 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:15:02  7 00:15:23  8 00:28:49  6 00:13:32  6 00:06:38  7 00:01:18  7
                                                      07:22       06:28       11:15       03:41       03:22       00:31   
     Rognean Xelina             DQ       11:12:14  00:03:15  1 00:13:34  2                                                 DQ
        1 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:03:15  1 00:10:19  4                                                
                                                     -04:25       01:24                                                   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:15    00:07:28    00:17:34    00:05:07    00:03:16    00:00:42   00:37:22

F14 Course (10): 6 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 48)     2.( 56)     3.( 50)     4.( 39)     5.( 46)     6.(100)  Finish
  1. Horvath Madalina           00:29:10 11:36:10  00:03:06  2 00:06:54  2 00:19:41  1 00:23:44  1 00:25:51  1 00:28:38  1 00:29:10  1 00:29:10
        8 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:03:06  2 00:03:48  2 00:12:47  2 00:04:03  3 00:02:07  1 00:02:47  2 00:00:32  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Pop Lidia                  00:31:09 11:33:11  00:03:14  3 00:08:20  4 00:20:54  2 00:23:44  1 00:27:20  2 00:30:23  2 00:31:09  2 00:31:09
        4 Star Team Baia-                          00:03:14  3 00:05:06  4 00:12:34  1 00:02:50  1 00:03:36  4 00:03:03  4 00:00:46  3
                                                      00:08       01:18      -00:13      -01:13       01:29       00:16       00:14   
  3. Anghel Andra               00:34:56 11:30:11  00:02:53  1 00:06:25  1 00:25:34  3 00:29:37  3 00:31:47  3 00:34:06  3 00:34:56  3 00:34:56
        7 CA Roman                                 00:02:53  1 00:03:32  1 00:19:09  3 00:04:03  3 00:02:10  2 00:02:19  1 00:00:50  4
                                                     -00:13      -00:16       06:22       00:00       00:03      -00:28       00:18   
  4. Brezian Cristina           00:38:41 11:27:12  00:03:16  4 00:08:11  3 00:28:46  4 00:32:47  4 00:35:00  4 00:37:57  4 00:38:41  4 00:38:41
       10 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:03:16  4 00:04:55  3 00:20:35  4 00:04:01  2 00:02:13  3 00:02:57  3 00:00:44  2
                                                      00:10       01:07       07:48      -00:02       00:06       00:10       00:12   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:53    00:03:32    00:12:34    00:02:50    00:02:07    00:02:19    00:00:32   00:26:47

F16 Course (8): 6 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 62)     2.( 58)     3.( 60)     4.( 46)     5.( 45)     6.(100)  Finish
  1. Borzasi Roxana             00:23:39 11:34:14  00:04:16  1 00:13:42  1 00:16:04  1 00:18:38  1 00:20:18  1 00:22:58  1 00:23:39  1 00:23:39
       17 Star Team Baia-                          00:04:16  1 00:09:26  1 00:02:22  2 00:02:34  2 00:01:40  4 00:02:40  3 00:00:41  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Pagu Ionela                00:26:42 11:31:18  00:07:17  4 00:16:50  3 00:18:53  2 00:21:37  2 00:23:08  2 00:26:05  2 00:26:42  2 00:26:42
       14 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:07:17  4 00:09:33  2 00:02:03  1 00:02:44  3 00:01:31  3 00:02:57  4 00:00:37  3
                                                      03:01       00:07      -00:19       00:10      -00:09       00:17      -00:04   
  3. Carausan Patricia          00:27:45 11:28:12  00:04:51  2 00:16:20  2 00:20:57  3 00:23:26  3 00:24:56  3 00:27:15  3 00:27:45  3 00:27:45
       21 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:04:51  2 00:11:29  3 00:04:37  4 00:02:29  1 00:01:30  2 00:02:19  2 00:00:30  2
                                                      00:35       02:03       02:15      -00:05      -00:10      -00:21      -00:11   
  4. Georgiu Diana              00:31:29 11:37:12  00:04:59  3 00:18:31  4 00:22:05  4 00:28:03  4 00:29:06  4 00:31:02  4 00:31:29  4 00:31:29
       19 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:04:59  3 00:13:32  4 00:03:34  3 00:05:58  4 00:01:03  1 00:01:56  1 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:43       04:06       01:12       03:24      -00:37      -00:44      -00:14   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:16    00:09:26    00:02:03    00:02:29    00:01:03    00:01:56    00:00:27   00:21:40

F18 Course (6): 8 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 52)     2.( 41)     3.( 53)     4.( 35)     5.( 49)     6.( 55)     7.( 51)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Motica Ancuta              00:27:18 11:39:14  00:03:54  1 00:05:02  1 00:08:31  1 00:14:56  1 00:16:54  1 00:21:29  1 00:24:34  1 00:26:47  1 00:27:18  1 00:27:18
       15 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:03:54  1 00:01:08  2 00:03:29  1 00:06:25  1 00:01:58  1 00:04:35  1 00:03:05  1 00:02:13  1 00:00:31  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Cicel Ancuta               01:08:26 11:42:16  00:07:05  2 00:08:10  2 00:19:10  2 00:34:32  2 00:36:35  2 01:00:59  2 01:04:49  2 01:07:45  2 01:08:26  2 01:08:26
       18 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:07:05  2 00:01:05  1 00:11:00  2 00:15:22  2 00:02:03  2 00:24:24  2 00:03:50  2 00:02:56  2 00:00:41  2
                                                      03:11      -00:03       07:31       08:57       00:05       19:49       00:45       00:43       00:10   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:54    00:01:05    00:03:29    00:06:25    00:01:58    00:04:35    00:03:05    00:02:13    00:00:31   00:27:15

F20 Course (6): 8 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 52)     2.( 41)     3.( 53)     4.( 35)     5.( 49)     6.( 55)     7.( 51)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Nagy Melinda               00:19:38 11:34:11  00:02:13  1 00:03:12  1 00:06:07  1 00:09:14  1 00:10:57  1 00:14:27  1 00:16:46  1 00:19:12  1 00:19:38  1 00:19:38
       29 CS Otopeni                               00:02:13  1 00:00:59  1 00:02:55  1 00:03:07  1 00:01:43  1 00:03:30  1 00:02:19  1 00:02:26  2 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Danila Andreea             00:24:14 11:31:14  00:03:48  3 00:05:03  3 00:08:19  2 00:12:30  2 00:14:23  2 00:18:19  2 00:21:20  2 00:23:40  2 00:24:14  2 00:24:14
       33 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:03:48  3 00:01:15  2 00:03:16  2 00:04:11  2 00:01:53  3 00:03:56  2 00:03:01  2 00:02:20  1 00:00:34  2
                                                      01:35       00:16       00:21       01:04       00:10       00:26       00:42      -00:06       00:08   
  3. Zah Ghit Ioana             00:29:43 11:37:11  00:02:52  2 00:04:58  2 00:09:09  3 00:14:56  3 00:16:44  3 00:22:03  3 00:26:42  3 00:29:08  3 00:29:43  3 00:29:43
       34 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:02:52  2 00:02:06  3 00:04:11  3 00:05:47  3 00:01:48  2 00:05:19  3 00:04:39  3 00:02:26  2 00:00:35  3
                                                      00:39       01:07       01:16       02:40       00:05       01:49       02:20       00:00       00:09   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:13    00:00:59    00:02:55    00:03:07    00:01:43    00:03:30    00:02:19    00:02:20    00:00:26   00:19:32

F21 Course (4): 9 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 52)     2.( 41)     3.( 33)     4.( 35)     5.( 49)     6.( 50)     7.( 46)     8.( 40)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Auer Monica                00:27:08 11:23:13  00:02:02  1 00:02:58  1 00:06:03  1 00:14:19  1 00:15:39  1 00:22:29  1 00:24:30  1 00:25:12  1 00:26:42  1 00:27:08  1 00:27:08
       35 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:02:02  1 00:00:56  1 00:03:05  1 00:08:16  2 00:01:20  1 00:06:50  3 00:02:01  1 00:00:42  1 00:01:30  1 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Minoiu Veronica            00:31:13 11:26:12  00:03:23  4 00:04:48  4 00:08:42  3 00:16:31  2 00:18:12  2 00:24:27  2 00:27:05  2 00:29:04  2 00:30:45  2 00:31:13  2 00:31:13
    501491 CSU Craiova                              00:03:23  4 00:01:25  5 00:03:54  3 00:07:49  1 00:01:41  2 00:06:15  2 00:02:38  3 00:01:59  7 00:01:41  2 00:00:28  2
                                                      01:21       00:29       00:49      -00:27       00:21      -00:35       00:37       01:17       00:11       00:02   
  3. Stupu Anca                 00:33:14 11:08:13  00:02:16  2 00:03:37  2 00:07:20  2 00:17:29  3 00:19:34  3 00:25:20  3 00:29:30  3 00:30:29  3 00:32:45  3 00:33:14  3 00:33:14
       27 CSU Brasov                               00:02:16  2 00:01:21  4 00:03:43  2 00:10:09  4 00:02:05  3 00:05:46  1 00:04:10  7 00:00:59  3 00:02:16  6 00:00:29  3
                                                      00:14       00:25       00:38       01:53       00:45      -01:04       02:09       00:17       00:46       00:03   
  4. Rusescu Iuliana            00:38:19 11:20:15  00:03:24  5 00:04:43  3 00:09:18  4 00:19:17  4 00:24:32  4 00:31:40  4 00:35:07  4 00:35:58  4 00:37:48  4 00:38:19  4 00:38:19
    501493 CSU Craiova                              00:03:24  5 00:01:19  3 00:04:35  4 00:09:59  3 00:05:15  8 00:07:08  5 00:03:27  6 00:00:51  2 00:01:50  3 00:00:31  4
                                                      01:22       00:23       01:30       01:43       03:55       00:18       01:26       00:09       00:20       00:05   
  5. Racz Adela                 00:41:01 11:11:12  00:02:46  3 00:05:23  5 00:11:06  5 00:24:46  6 00:27:16  5 00:34:41  6 00:37:13  5 00:38:19  5 00:40:29  5 00:41:01  5 00:41:01
       26 Star Team Baia-                          00:02:46  3 00:02:37  6 00:05:43  6 00:13:40  7 00:02:30  4 00:07:25  6 00:02:32  2 00:01:06  4 00:02:10  5 00:00:32  5
                                                      00:44       01:41       02:38       05:24       01:10       00:35       00:31       00:24       00:40       00:06   
  6. Dicso Alexandra            00:42:43 11:17:13  00:05:53  7 00:06:57  6 00:12:37  6 00:24:33  5 00:27:44  6 00:34:38  5 00:37:47  6 00:39:10  6 00:41:57  6 00:42:43  6 00:42:43
       22 Star Team Baia-                          00:05:53  7 00:01:04  2 00:05:40  5 00:11:56  6 00:03:11  5 00:06:54  4 00:03:09  5 00:01:23  6 00:02:47  7 00:00:46  7
                                                      03:51       00:08       02:35       03:40       01:51       00:04       01:08       00:41       01:17       00:20   
  7. Piringiu Marinela          00:45:05 11:14:13  00:04:28  6 00:07:48  7 00:15:18  7 00:25:39  7 00:30:30  7 00:38:13  7 00:41:02  7 00:42:14  7 00:44:23  7 00:45:05  7 00:45:05
    501492 CSU Craiova                              00:04:28  6 00:03:20  7 00:07:30  7 00:10:21  5 00:04:51  7 00:07:43  7 00:02:49  4 00:01:12  5 00:02:09  4 00:00:42  6
                                                      02:26       02:24       04:25       02:05       03:31       00:53       00:48       00:30       00:39       00:16   
  8. Patras Ancuta              01:23:19 11:02:00  00:16:49  8 00:20:18  8 00:29:07  8 00:52:46  8 00:57:00  8 01:08:30  8 01:16:14  8 01:18:43  8 01:22:11  8 01:23:19  8 01:23:19
       23 CA Roman                                 00:16:49  8 00:03:29  8 00:08:49  8 00:23:39  8 00:04:14  6 00:11:30  8 00:07:44  8 00:02:29  8 00:03:28  8 00:01:08  8
                                                      14:47       02:33       05:44       15:23       02:54       04:40       05:43       01:47       01:58       00:42   
     0                          DQ       19:31:50                                                                                                                          DQ
        0 x133                                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                          
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:02    00:00:56    00:03:05    00:07:49    00:01:20    00:05:46    00:02:01    00:00:42    00:01:30    00:00:26   00:25:37

F35 Course (2): 8 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 53)     2.( 56)     3.( 58)     4.( 55)     5.( 60)     6.( 51)     7.( 45)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Jeler Ileana               00:20:58 11:42:15  00:01:09  1 00:04:42  1 00:11:17  1 00:12:46  1 00:14:16  1 00:17:17  1 00:17:56  1 00:20:22  1 00:20:58  1 00:20:58
       31 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:01:09  1 00:03:33  1 00:06:35  1 00:01:29  1 00:01:30  1 00:03:01  1 00:00:39  1 00:02:26  1 00:00:36  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Racz Rodica                00:34:39 11:48:13  00:02:11  2 00:08:14  2 00:19:19  2 00:21:45  2 00:24:00  2 00:28:12  2 00:29:52  2 00:33:45  2 00:34:39  2 00:34:39
       97 Star Team Baia-                          00:02:11  2 00:06:03  2 00:11:05  2 00:02:26  2 00:02:15  2 00:04:12  2 00:01:40  2 00:03:53  2 00:00:54  2
                                                      01:02       02:30       04:30       00:57       00:45       01:11       01:01       01:27       00:18   
     Iosub Gabriela             DQ       11:39:20  00:03:15  3 00:10:25  3 00:28:43  3                                                                         DQ
      101 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:03:15  3 00:07:10  3 00:18:18  3                                                                        
                                                      02:06       03:37       11:43                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:09    00:03:33    00:06:35    00:01:29    00:01:30    00:03:01    00:00:39    00:02:26    00:00:36   00:20:58

M12 Course (11): 6 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 56)     2.( 43)     3.( 58)     4.( 59)     5.( 45)     6.(100)  Finish
  1. Madaras Daniel             00:44:11 11:30:13  00:05:19  3 00:09:14  3 00:21:14  1 00:36:52  2 00:39:57  1 00:43:18  1 00:44:11  1 00:44:11
       47 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:05:19  3 00:03:55  4 00:12:00  2 00:15:38  5 00:03:05  1 00:03:21  4 00:00:53  6
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Pascuta Vlad               00:45:07 11:18:12  00:09:57  5 00:14:53  6 00:26:36  3 00:34:25  1 00:41:46  2 00:44:27  2 00:45:07  2 00:45:07
       42 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:09:57  5 00:04:56  9 00:11:43  1 00:07:49  2 00:07:21  7 00:02:41  2 00:00:40  3
                                                      04:38       01:01      -00:17      -07:49       04:16      -00:40      -00:13   
  3. Bele Felician              00:50:56 11:12:12  00:04:46  2 00:07:52  1 00:21:25  2 00:40:22  3 00:47:42  3 00:50:21  3 00:50:56  3 00:50:56
       49 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:04:46  2 00:03:06  2 00:13:33  3 00:18:57  6 00:07:20  6 00:02:39  1 00:00:35  1
                                                     -00:33      -00:49       01:33       03:19       04:15      -00:42      -00:18   
  4. Chiver Alin                00:53:08 11:24:12  00:04:01  1 00:08:16  2 00:39:36  8 00:45:41  4 00:48:47  4 00:52:22  4 00:53:08  4 00:53:08
       45 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:04:01  1 00:04:15  7 00:31:20 10 00:06:05  1 00:03:06  2 00:03:35  6 00:00:46  4
                                                     -01:18       00:20       19:20      -09:33       00:01       00:14      -00:07   
  5. Cozma Raimond              00:57:56 11:06:11  00:14:22  8 00:17:34  7 00:34:26  6 00:46:54  5 00:53:48  5 00:57:09  5 00:57:56  5 00:57:56
       36 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:14:22  8 00:03:12  3 00:16:52  6 00:12:28  3 00:06:54  4 00:03:21  4 00:00:47  5
                                                      09:03      -00:43       04:52      -03:10       03:49       00:00      -00:06   
  6. Cozma Roland               01:00:27 11:03:12  00:17:29 10 00:20:27  9 00:37:30  7 00:50:00  6 00:56:52  6 00:59:48  6 01:00:27  6 01:00:27
       52 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:17:29 10 00:02:58  1 00:17:03  7 00:12:30  4 00:06:52  3 00:02:56  3 00:00:39  2
                                                      12:10      -00:57       05:03      -03:08       03:47      -00:25      -00:14   
  7. Rosca David                01:09:40 11:21:12  00:08:39  4 00:12:49  4 00:30:22  5 00:57:25  8 01:04:35  7 01:08:33  7 01:09:40  7 01:09:40
       44 Star Team Baia-                          00:08:39  4 00:04:10  6 00:17:33  8 00:27:03  7 00:07:10  5 00:03:58  7 00:01:07 10
                                                      03:20       00:15       05:33       11:25       04:05       00:37       00:14   
  8. Harb Dragos                01:11:37 11:27:14  00:10:42  6 00:14:38  5 00:28:21  4 00:55:38  7 01:05:47  8 01:10:40  8 01:11:37  8 01:11:37
       37 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:10:42  6 00:03:56  5 00:13:43  4 00:27:17  8 00:10:09  9 00:04:53  8 00:00:57  8
                                                      05:23       00:01       01:43       11:39       07:04       01:32       00:04   
  9. Erosdi Zokarias            01:24:12 11:15:11  00:13:18  7 00:17:44  8 00:40:20  9 01:08:06  9 01:18:18  9 01:23:13  9 01:24:12  9 01:24:12
       41 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:13:18  7 00:04:26  8 00:22:36  9 00:27:46  9 00:10:12 10 00:04:55  9 00:00:59  9
                                                      07:59       00:31       10:36       12:08       07:07       01:34       00:06   
 10. Barsan Cosmin              01:30:17 11:09:13  00:16:33  9 00:32:55 10 00:47:28 10 01:16:07 10 01:24:26 10 01:29:22 10 01:30:17 10 01:30:17
       54 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:16:33  9 00:16:22 10 00:14:33  5 00:28:39 10 00:08:19  8 00:04:56 10 00:00:55  7
                                                      11:14       12:27       02:33       13:01       05:14       01:35       00:02   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:01    00:02:58    00:11:43    00:06:05    00:03:05    00:02:39    00:00:35   00:31:06

M14 Course (9): 7 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 48)     2.( 36)     3.( 58)     4.( 38)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Csucs Uwe                  00:27:20 11:17:14  00:03:00  6 00:08:08  3 00:14:26  1 00:18:18  1 00:22:36  1 00:25:01  1 00:26:45  1 00:27:20  1 00:27:20
       51 PC M.Ciuc                                00:03:00  6 00:05:08  3 00:06:18  4 00:03:52  3 00:04:18  9 00:02:25  6 00:01:44  6 00:00:35  6
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Mercar Alex                00:30:28 11:29:13  00:02:02  2 00:07:02  1 00:15:24  2 00:23:31  3 00:26:27  3 00:28:33  3 00:30:01  2 00:30:28  2 00:30:28
       38 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:02:02  2 00:05:00  2 00:08:22  7 00:08:07  7 00:02:56  2 00:02:06  4 00:01:28  1 00:00:27  2
                                                     -00:58      -00:08       02:04       04:15      -01:22      -00:19      -00:16      -00:08   
  3. Tiuen Valentin             00:32:01 11:14:12  00:03:52  8 00:11:41  5 00:18:12  3 00:21:37  2 00:25:44  2 00:28:29  2 00:31:14  3 00:32:01  3 00:32:01
       46 Star Team Baia-                          00:03:52  8 00:07:49  4 00:06:31  5 00:03:25  1 00:04:07  8 00:02:45  9 00:02:45 10 00:00:47 10
                                                      00:52       02:41       00:13      -00:27      -00:11       00:20       01:01       00:12   
  4. Chereches Paul             00:32:56 11:11:13  00:01:57  1 00:14:20  6 00:20:33  4 00:24:25  4 00:28:28  4 00:30:58  4 00:32:32  4 00:32:56  4 00:32:56
       43 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:01:57  1 00:12:23  8 00:06:13  3 00:03:52  3 00:04:03  7 00:02:30  7 00:01:34  3 00:00:24  1
                                                     -01:03       07:15      -00:05       00:00      -00:15       00:05      -00:10      -00:11   
  5. Georgiu Gheorghe           00:36:00 11:35:12  00:04:29  9 00:15:51  8 00:20:36  5 00:30:36  6 00:32:11  5 00:33:57  5 00:35:30  5 00:36:00  5 00:36:00
       56 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:04:29  9 00:11:22  7 00:04:45  1 00:10:00  8 00:01:35  1 00:01:46  1 00:01:33  2 00:00:30  3
                                                      01:29       06:14      -01:33       06:08      -02:43      -00:39      -00:11      -00:05   
  6. Buta Claudiu               00:40:09 11:05:12  00:03:49  7 00:20:46 10 00:26:57  7 00:30:56  7 00:34:34  6 00:37:11  6 00:39:29  6 00:40:09  6 00:40:09
       50 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:03:49  7 00:16:57 10 00:06:11  2 00:03:59  5 00:03:38  5 00:02:37  8 00:02:18  8 00:00:40  9
                                                      00:49       11:49      -00:07       00:07      -00:40       00:12       00:34       00:05   
  7. Bencze Arpad               00:47:26 11:26:15  00:02:32  5 00:07:08  2 00:35:38 10 00:39:27  8 00:42:34  7 00:44:29  7 00:46:50  7 00:47:26  7 00:47:26
       55 PC M.Ciuc                                00:02:32  5 00:04:36  1 00:28:30 10 00:03:49  2 00:03:07  3 00:01:55  2 00:02:21  9 00:00:36  7
                                                     -00:28      -00:32       22:12      -00:03      -01:11      -00:30       00:37       00:01   
  8. Branner Adrian             00:48:06 11:23:13  00:02:20  3 00:11:10  4 00:27:28  8 00:40:25  9 00:44:07  8 00:46:02  8 00:47:36  8 00:48:06  8 00:48:06
       48 Star Team Baia-                          00:02:20  3 00:08:50  5 00:16:18  9 00:12:57  9 00:03:42  6 00:01:55  2 00:01:34  3 00:00:30  3
                                                     -00:40       03:42       10:00       09:05      -00:36      -00:30      -00:10      -00:05   
  9. Hreniuc Daniel             00:51:16 11:20:12  00:05:08 10 00:14:22  7 00:30:35  9 00:43:42 10 00:47:03 10 00:49:10  9 00:50:44  9 00:51:16  9 00:51:16
       53 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:05:08 10 00:09:14  6 00:16:13  8 00:13:07 10 00:03:21  4 00:02:07  5 00:01:34  3 00:00:32  5
                                                      02:08       04:06       09:55       09:15      -00:57      -00:18      -00:10      -00:03   
 10. Georghis Madalina          01:01:11 11:08:11  00:02:22  4 00:17:32  9 00:25:13  6 00:29:14  5 00:46:07  9 00:58:34 10 01:00:35 10 01:01:11 10 01:01:11
       40 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:02:22  4 00:15:10  9 00:07:41  6 00:04:01  6 00:16:53 10 00:12:27 10 00:02:01  7 00:00:36  7
                                                     -00:38       10:02       01:23       00:09       12:35       10:02       00:17       00:01   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:57    00:04:36    00:04:45    00:03:25    00:01:35    00:01:46    00:01:28    00:00:24   00:19:56

M16 Course (7): 9 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 62)     2.( 36)     3.( 56)     4.( 58)     5.( 44)     6.( 59)     7.( 46)     8.( 40)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Hreniuc Vasile             00:22:51 11:54:11  00:02:45  1 00:05:21  1 00:10:01  1 00:14:30  1 00:15:55  1 00:17:38  1 00:20:38  1 00:21:14  1 00:22:31  1 00:22:51  1 00:22:51
       65 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:02:45  1 00:02:36  1 00:04:40  5 00:04:29  1 00:01:25  1 00:01:43  1 00:03:00  3 00:00:36  2 00:01:17  2 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Giurgica Marcelin          00:26:11 11:45:12  00:03:24  4 00:06:19  2 00:10:26  4 00:17:42  4 00:19:12  3 00:21:06  2 00:23:43  2 00:24:29  2 00:25:48  2 00:26:11  2 00:26:11
       58 CA Roman                                 00:03:24  4 00:02:55  3 00:04:07  4 00:07:16  6 00:01:30  2 00:01:54  2 00:02:37  2 00:00:46  3 00:01:19  4 00:00:23  3
                                                      00:39       00:19      -00:33       02:47       00:05       00:11      -00:23       00:10       00:02       00:03   
  3. Molnar Teodor              00:28:59 11:33:12  00:03:10  2 00:06:36  4 00:10:16  3 00:15:36  2 00:18:12  2 00:22:42  3 00:25:43  3 00:26:38  3 00:28:25  3 00:28:59  3 00:28:59
       57 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:03:10  2 00:03:26  5 00:03:40  1 00:05:20  2 00:02:36  4 00:04:30  6 00:03:01  4 00:00:55  6 00:01:47  5 00:00:34  7
                                                      00:25       00:50      -01:00       00:51       01:11       02:47       00:01       00:19       00:30       00:14   
  4. Brezian Cristian           00:31:42 11:48:11  00:04:10  7 00:06:46  5 00:12:57  5 00:19:13  5 00:24:11  5 00:26:22  5 00:29:38  5 00:30:12  4 00:31:21  4 00:31:42  4 00:31:42
       68 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:04:10  7 00:02:36  1 00:06:11  6 00:06:16  3 00:04:58  5 00:02:11  3 00:03:16  6 00:00:34  1 00:01:09  1 00:00:21  2
                                                      01:25       00:00       01:31       01:47       03:33       00:28       00:16      -00:02      -00:08       00:01   
  5. Indrecan Ionut             00:32:09 11:39:12  00:03:19  3 00:06:20  3 00:10:10  2 00:16:27  3 00:25:04  6 00:27:18  6 00:29:39  6 00:30:27  5 00:31:45  5 00:32:09  5 00:32:09
       59 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:03:19  3 00:03:01  4 00:03:50  2 00:06:17  4 00:08:37  7 00:02:14  4 00:02:21  1 00:00:48  5 00:01:18  3 00:00:24  4
                                                      00:34       00:25      -00:50       01:48       07:12       00:31      -00:39       00:12       00:01       00:04   
  6. Lazan Adrian               00:33:45 11:42:13  00:03:42  5 00:09:53  7 00:13:45  6 00:21:00  6 00:23:16  4 00:26:09  4 00:29:36  4 00:31:30  6 00:33:17  6 00:33:45  6 00:33:45
       61 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:03:42  5 00:06:11  7 00:03:52  3 00:07:15  5 00:02:16  3 00:02:53  5 00:03:27  7 00:01:54  7 00:01:47  5 00:00:28  5
                                                      00:57       03:35      -00:48       02:46       00:51       01:10       00:27       01:18       00:30       00:08   
  7. Peter Zsolt                00:50:05 11:51:12  00:04:00  6 00:08:08  6 00:17:29  7 00:33:52  7 00:38:54  7 00:43:48  7 00:47:00  7 00:47:47  7 00:49:34  7 00:50:05  7 00:50:05
       66 PC M.Ciuc                                00:04:00  6 00:04:08  6 00:09:21  7 00:16:23  7 00:05:02  6 00:04:54  7 00:03:12  5 00:00:47  4 00:01:47  5 00:00:31  6
                                                      01:15       01:32       04:41       11:54       03:37       03:11       00:12       00:11       00:30       00:11   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:45    00:02:36    00:03:40    00:04:29    00:01:25    00:01:43    00:02:21    00:00:34    00:01:09    00:00:20   00:21:02

M18 Course (4): 9 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 52)     2.( 41)     3.( 33)     4.( 35)     5.( 49)     6.( 50)     7.( 46)     8.( 40)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Branner Andrei             00:26:30 11:52:14  00:01:46  1 00:02:58  1 00:06:46  1 00:14:28  1 00:16:03  1 00:20:30  1 00:23:04  1 00:24:07  1 00:26:01  1 00:26:30  1 00:26:30
       67 Star Team Baia-                          00:01:46  1 00:01:12  1 00:03:48  1 00:07:42  2 00:01:35  1 00:04:27  1 00:02:34  2 00:01:03  3 00:01:54  4 00:00:29  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Borzasi Sandor             00:32:02 11:46:13  00:02:25  2 00:04:40  4 00:11:13  5 00:18:43  2 00:20:46  2 00:25:56  2 00:29:00  2 00:29:53  2 00:31:28  2 00:32:02  2 00:32:02
       69 Star Team Baia-                          00:02:25  2 00:02:15  5 00:06:33  5 00:07:30  1 00:02:03  3 00:05:10  2 00:03:04  3 00:00:53  1 00:01:35  1 00:00:34  3
                                                      00:39       01:03       02:45      -00:12       00:28       00:43       00:30      -00:10      -00:19       00:05   
  3. Kucserik Levente           00:35:52 11:43:12  00:03:10  4 00:04:22  3 00:09:26  2 00:21:55  3 00:23:54  3 00:30:27  3 00:32:39  3 00:33:32  3 00:35:22  3 00:35:52  3 00:35:52
       60 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:03:10  4 00:01:12  1 00:05:04  2 00:12:29  3 00:01:59  2 00:06:33  4 00:02:12  1 00:00:53  1 00:01:50  3 00:00:30  2
                                                      01:24       00:00       01:16       04:47       00:24       02:06      -00:22      -00:10      -00:04       00:01   
  4. Tuncu Florin               00:41:22 11:40:13  00:02:26  3 00:03:46  2 00:09:38  3 00:25:02  5 00:27:31  5 00:33:48  4 00:37:14  4 00:38:30  4 00:40:45  4 00:41:22  4 00:41:22
       63 CS Otopeni                               00:02:26  3 00:01:20  4 00:05:52  3 00:15:24  5 00:02:29  4 00:06:17  3 00:03:26  4 00:01:16  5 00:02:15  5 00:00:37  4
                                                      00:40       00:08       02:04       07:42       00:54       01:50       00:52       00:13       00:21       00:08   
  5. Haja Viorel                00:45:33 11:55:13  00:03:36  5 00:04:55  5 00:10:52  4 00:24:00  4 00:26:32  4 00:35:30  5 00:42:00  5 00:43:07  5 00:44:51  5 00:45:33  5 00:45:33
       64 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:03:36  5 00:01:19  3 00:05:57  4 00:13:08  4 00:02:32  5 00:08:58  5 00:06:30  5 00:01:07  4 00:01:44  2 00:00:42  5
                                                      01:50       00:07       02:09       05:26       00:57       04:31       03:56       00:04      -00:10       00:13   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:46    00:01:12    00:03:48    00:07:30    00:01:35    00:04:27    00:02:12    00:00:53    00:01:35    00:00:29   00:25:27

M20 Course (5): 9 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 41)     2.( 42)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 43)     6.( 50)     7.( 39)     8.( 45)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Dopovecz Mircea            00:20:27 11:50:12  00:02:20  1 00:04:01  1 00:06:25  1 00:11:50  1 00:13:29  1 00:16:02  1 00:16:56  1 00:18:41  1 00:20:06  1 00:20:27  1 00:20:27
       76 CSU Brasov                               00:02:20  1 00:01:41  1 00:02:24  2 00:05:25  1 00:01:39  1 00:02:33  1 00:00:54  1 00:01:45  3 00:01:25  1 00:00:21  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Szep Zoltan                00:21:51 11:37:17  00:02:33  3 00:04:17  2 00:06:39  2 00:12:20  2 00:14:26  2 00:17:57  2 00:19:01  2 00:20:00  2 00:21:29  2 00:21:51  2 00:21:51
       92 CSU Brasov                               00:02:33  3 00:01:44  2 00:02:22  1 00:05:41  2 00:02:06  3 00:03:31  3 00:01:04  2 00:00:59  1 00:01:29  2 00:00:22  2
                                                      00:13       00:03      -00:02       00:16       00:27       00:58       00:10      -00:46       00:04       00:01   
  3. Patras Ionut               00:22:31 11:41:11  00:02:27  2 00:04:26  3 00:07:00  3 00:13:11  3 00:14:56  3 00:18:05  3 00:19:13  3 00:20:25  3 00:22:03  3 00:22:31  3 00:22:31
       78 CA Roman                                 00:02:27  2 00:01:59  3 00:02:34  3 00:06:11  3 00:01:45  2 00:03:09  2 00:01:08  3 00:01:12  2 00:01:38  3 00:00:28  3
                                                      00:07       00:18       00:10       00:46       00:06       00:36       00:14      -00:33       00:13       00:07   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:20    00:01:41    00:02:22    00:05:25    00:01:39    00:02:33    00:00:54    00:00:59    00:01:25    00:00:21   00:19:39

M21 Course (3): 10 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 47)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 39)     9.( 40)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Csucs Klaus                00:22:35 11:46:11  00:01:46  3 00:04:26  1 00:06:31  1 00:07:35  1 00:12:17  1 00:15:59  1 00:19:03  1 00:20:16  1 00:21:16  1 00:22:15  1 00:22:35  1 00:22:35
       88 CSU Brasov                               00:01:46  3 00:02:40  1 00:02:05  1 00:01:04  1 00:04:42  1 00:03:42  1 00:03:04  1 00:01:13  1 00:01:00  1 00:00:59  1 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Popa  Ciprian              00:25:51 11:43:14  00:01:28  1 00:04:50  2 00:07:02  2 00:08:11  2 00:13:26  2 00:17:51  2 00:21:48  2 00:23:18  2 00:24:18  2 00:25:30  2 00:25:51  2 00:25:51
       91 CA Roman                                 00:01:28  1 00:03:22  4 00:02:12  2 00:01:09  3 00:05:15  2 00:04:25  3 00:03:57  3 00:01:30  5 00:01:00  1 00:01:12  5 00:00:21  2
                                                     -00:18       00:42       00:07       00:05       00:33       00:43       00:53       00:17       00:00       00:13       00:01   
  3. Marian Ciprian             00:25:58 11:40:12  00:02:08 10 00:05:00  3 00:07:16  3 00:08:26  3 00:14:19  3 00:18:27  3 00:21:51  3 00:23:19  3 00:24:28  3 00:25:36  3 00:25:58  3 00:25:58
       89 Spria Baia Spri                          00:02:08 10 00:02:52  2 00:02:16  3 00:01:10  4 00:05:53  8 00:04:08  2 00:03:24  2 00:01:28  4 00:01:09  5 00:01:08  2 00:00:22  3
                                                      00:22       00:12       00:11       00:06       01:11       00:26       00:20       00:15       00:09       00:09       00:02   
  4. Trif Mihai                 00:28:22 11:10:12  00:01:37  2 00:05:04  4 00:07:48  4 00:09:20  4 00:14:53  5 00:19:47  4 00:23:56  4 00:25:43  4 00:26:49  4 00:28:00  4 00:28:22  4 00:28:22
       79 Spria Baia Spri                          00:01:37  2 00:03:27  6 00:02:44  6 00:01:32 11 00:05:33  4 00:04:54  4 00:04:09  4 00:01:47 10 00:01:06  4 00:01:11  3 00:00:22  3
                                                     -00:09       00:47       00:39       00:28       00:51       01:12       01:05       00:34       00:06       00:12       00:02   
  5. Csucs Andras               00:29:32 11:52:13  00:02:19 11 00:05:59  9 00:08:26  7 00:09:45  7 00:15:21  7 00:20:28  6 00:24:56  6 00:26:40  6 00:27:52  5 00:29:07  5 00:29:32  5 00:29:32
       86 CSU Brasov                               00:02:19 11 00:03:40  8 00:02:27  5 00:01:19  7 00:05:36  6 00:05:07  7 00:04:28  5 00:01:44  8 00:01:12  6 00:01:15  7 00:00:25 10
                                                      00:33       01:00       00:22       00:15       00:54       01:25       01:24       00:31       00:12       00:16       00:05   
  5. Sebestyen Istvan           00:29:32 11:49:12  00:01:56  6 00:05:30  6 00:08:20  6 00:09:34  6 00:15:07  6 00:20:50  8 00:25:22  8 00:26:47  7 00:27:52  5 00:29:09  6 00:29:32  5 00:29:32
       93 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:01:56  6 00:03:34  7 00:02:50  8 00:01:14  5 00:05:33  4 00:05:43 10 00:04:32  6 00:01:25  3 00:01:05  3 00:01:17  8 00:00:23  5
                                                      00:10       00:54       00:45       00:10       00:51       02:01       01:28       00:12       00:05       00:18       00:03   
  7. Hecko Emil                 00:29:45 11:55:11  00:01:50  4 00:05:36  7 00:08:33  8 00:09:52  8 00:15:32  8 00:20:37  7 00:25:12  7 00:26:53  8 00:28:07  7 00:29:21  7 00:29:45  7 00:29:45
       95 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:01:50  4 00:03:46  9 00:02:57  9 00:01:19  7 00:05:40  7 00:05:05  6 00:04:35  7 00:01:41  7 00:01:14  8 00:01:14  6 00:00:24  8
                                                      00:04       01:06       00:52       00:15       00:58       01:23       01:31       00:28       00:14       00:15       00:04   
  8. Brabiescu Paul             00:30:22 11:25:11  00:02:49 14 00:06:00 10 00:08:19  5 00:09:24  5 00:14:41  4 00:19:57  5 00:24:36  5 00:26:32  5 00:28:41  8 00:29:59  8 00:30:22  8 00:30:22
    501495 CSU Craiova                              00:02:49 14 00:03:11  3 00:02:19  4 00:01:05  2 00:05:17  3 00:05:16  8 00:04:39  8 00:01:56 12 00:02:09 15 00:01:18  9 00:00:23  5
                                                      01:03       00:31       00:14       00:01       00:35       01:34       01:35       00:43       01:09       00:19       00:03   
  9. Toth Zoltan                00:30:37 11:31:13  00:01:59  7 00:05:48  8 00:08:48 10 00:10:04 10 00:15:58  9 00:20:56  9 00:25:44  9 00:27:38  9 00:29:03  9 00:30:14  9 00:30:37  9 00:30:37
       81 Star Team Baia-                          00:01:59  7 00:03:49 10 00:03:00 10 00:01:16  6 00:05:54  9 00:04:58  5 00:04:48 10 00:01:54 11 00:01:25 10 00:01:11  3 00:00:23  5
                                                      00:13       01:09       00:55       00:12       01:12       01:16       01:44       00:41       00:25       00:12       00:03   
 10. Tamas Relu                 00:31:53 11:04:11  00:01:52  5 00:05:16  5 00:08:35  9 00:09:57  9 00:16:09 10 00:21:43 10 00:27:08 10 00:28:40 10 00:30:06 10 00:31:25 10 00:31:53 10 00:31:53
       85 Spria Baia Spri                          00:01:52  5 00:03:24  5 00:03:19 12 00:01:22  9 00:06:12 10 00:05:34  9 00:05:25 13 00:01:32  6 00:01:26 11 00:01:19 11 00:00:28 13
                                                      00:06       00:44       01:14       00:18       01:30       01:52       02:21       00:19       00:26       00:20       00:08   
 11. Cupcea Stelian             00:32:30 11:34:12  00:02:07  9 00:06:07 11 00:08:52 11 00:10:18 11 00:16:54 11 00:23:35 11 00:28:14 11 00:29:35 11 00:30:47 11 00:32:05 11 00:32:30 11 00:32:30
       75 Spria Baia Spri                          00:02:07  9 00:04:00 11 00:02:45  7 00:01:26 10 00:06:36 12 00:06:41 12 00:04:39  8 00:01:21  2 00:01:12  6 00:01:18  9 00:00:25 10
                                                      00:21       01:20       00:40       00:22       01:54       02:59       01:35       00:08       00:12       00:19       00:05   
 12. Urdea Radu                 00:33:44 11:37:13  00:02:06  8 00:06:25 12 00:09:55 12 00:11:32 12 00:17:59 12 00:23:44 12 00:28:37 12 00:30:22 12 00:31:49 12 00:33:17 12 00:33:44 12 00:33:44
       96 CS Otopeni                               00:02:06  8 00:04:19 13 00:03:30 13 00:01:37 12 00:06:27 11 00:05:45 11 00:04:53 11 00:01:45  9 00:01:27 13 00:01:28 12 00:00:27 12
                                                      00:20       01:39       01:25       00:33       01:45       02:03       01:49       00:32       00:27       00:29       00:07   
 13. Cupcea Gheorghe            00:41:35 11:22:12  00:02:25 12 00:06:59 14 00:13:10 14 00:15:00 14 00:23:02 14 00:30:28 14 00:35:52 13 00:37:49 13 00:39:17 13 00:41:00 13 00:41:35 13 00:41:35
       73 Spria Baia Spri                          00:02:25 12 00:04:34 14 00:06:11 15 00:01:50 14 00:08:02 14 00:07:26 13 00:05:24 12 00:01:57 13 00:01:28 14 00:01:43 14 00:00:35 14
                                                      00:39       01:54       04:06       00:46       03:20       03:44       02:20       00:44       00:28       00:44       00:15   
 14. Sebestyen Sandor           00:48:14 11:16:09  00:04:20 15 00:09:11 15 00:13:16 15 00:18:18 15 00:25:28 15 00:35:03 15 00:42:31 14 00:44:28 14 00:45:54 14 00:47:37 14 00:48:14 14 00:48:14
       83 Spria Baia Spri                          00:04:20 15 00:04:51 15 00:04:05 14 00:05:02 15 00:07:10 13 00:09:35 15 00:07:28 14 00:01:57 13 00:01:26 11 00:01:43 14 00:00:37 15
                                                      02:34       02:11       02:00       03:58       02:28       05:53       04:24       00:44       00:26       00:44       00:17   
 15. Durau Ionut                00:51:05 11:19:11  00:02:45 13 00:06:57 13 00:10:09 13 00:11:58 13 00:20:06 13 00:27:48 13 00:44:35 15 00:47:35 15 00:48:59 15 00:50:41 15 00:51:05 15 00:51:05
    501494 CSU Craiova                              00:02:45 13 00:04:12 12 00:03:12 11 00:01:49 13 00:08:08 15 00:07:42 14 00:16:47 15 00:03:00 15 00:01:24  9 00:01:42 13 00:00:24  8
                                                      00:59       01:32       01:07       00:45       03:26       04:00       13:43       01:47       00:24       00:43       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:28    00:02:40    00:02:05    00:01:04    00:04:42    00:03:42    00:03:04    00:01:13    00:01:00    00:00:59    00:00:20   00:22:17

M40 Course (1): 7 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 41)     3.( 53)     4.( 36)     5.( 60)     6.( 46)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Chiuzbaian Gheorghe        00:19:45 11:44:12  00:02:10  1 00:02:39  1 00:06:04  1 00:10:57  1 00:15:00  1 00:16:51  1 00:19:12  1 00:19:45  1 00:19:45
       71 Star Team Baia-                          00:02:10  1 00:00:29  1 00:03:25  1 00:04:53  1 00:04:03  1 00:01:51  1 00:02:21  2 00:00:33  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Grigor Costan              00:23:52 11:38:11  00:03:17  2 00:03:53  2 00:08:30  2 00:14:20  2 00:19:06  2 00:21:12  2 00:23:15  2 00:23:52  2 00:23:52
       72 Star Team Baia-                          00:03:17  2 00:00:36  2 00:04:37  2 00:05:50  2 00:04:46  2 00:02:06  2 00:02:03  1 00:00:37  2
                                                      01:07       00:07       01:12       00:57       00:43       00:15      -00:18       00:04   
  3. Nagy Conrad                00:33:00 11:47:12  00:03:39  3 00:04:45  3 00:10:11  3 00:17:59  3 00:25:07  3 00:28:24  3 00:32:02  3 00:33:00  3 00:33:00
       98 Star Team Baia-                          00:03:39  3 00:01:06  3 00:05:26  3 00:07:48  3 00:07:08  3 00:03:17  3 00:03:38  3 00:00:58  3
                                                      01:29       00:37       02:01       02:55       03:05       01:26       01:17       00:25   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:10    00:00:29    00:03:25    00:04:53    00:04:03    00:01:51    00:02:03    00:00:33   00:19:27


Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 26-Feb-07 6:27:44 PM Cluj-Napoca