Camp.Nat.pe Schiuri - LD

2/23/2007
Organizer : Electro Sistem
[F12] [F14] [F16] [F18] [F20] [F21]
[F35] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M20]
[M21] [M40]
F12 Course (7): 7 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 41)     2.( 44)     3.( 55)     4.( 45)     5.( 56)     6.( 54)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Laszlo Monika              00:51:04 11:26:11  00:01:08  2 00:04:57  1 00:25:35  1 00:37:13  1 00:41:04  1 00:47:19  1 00:50:13  1 00:51:04  1 00:51:04
        3 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:01:08  2 00:03:49  1 00:20:38  1 00:11:38  5 00:03:51  1 00:06:15  4 00:02:54  3 00:00:51  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Sebestin Claudia           01:03:19 11:14:12  00:01:28  4 00:06:55  3 00:41:48  4 00:49:42  3 00:53:38  3 00:59:24  2 01:02:20  2 01:03:19  2 01:03:19
        2 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:01:28  4 00:05:27  3 00:34:53  5 00:07:54  1 00:03:56  2 00:05:46  3 00:02:56  4 00:00:59  4
                                                      00:20       01:38       14:15      -03:44       00:05      -00:29       00:02       00:08   
  3. Tetisan Anca               01:03:33 11:23:13  00:01:21  3 00:05:51  2 00:32:33  2 00:50:43  4 00:54:39  4 01:00:19  3 01:02:45  3 01:03:33  3 01:03:33
        6 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:01:21  3 00:04:30  2 00:26:42  2 00:18:10  7 00:03:56  2 00:05:40  2 00:02:26  2 00:00:48  2
                                                      00:13       00:41       06:04       06:32       00:05      -00:35      -00:28      -00:03   
  4. Rognean Xelina             01:07:17 11:17:12  00:01:03  1 00:09:10  4 00:38:28  3 00:47:17  2 00:51:28  2 01:00:44  4 01:05:57  4 01:07:17  4 01:07:17
        1 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:01:03  1 00:08:07  5 00:29:18  3 00:08:49  2 00:04:11  4 00:09:16  5 00:05:13  5 00:01:20  5
                                                     -00:05       04:18       08:40      -02:49       00:20       03:01       02:19       00:29   
  5. Roman Teodora              01:17:55 11:08:10  00:01:47  5 00:15:21  7 00:47:32  6 01:05:59  6 01:10:11  5 01:14:45  5 01:17:10  5 01:17:55  5 01:17:55
       12 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:01:47  5 00:13:34  7 00:32:11  4 00:18:27  8 00:04:12  5 00:04:34  1 00:02:25  1 00:00:45  1
                                                      00:39       09:45       11:33       06:49       00:21      -01:41      -00:29      -00:06   
     Kohucz Andreea             DQ       11:11:17  00:01:55  6 00:10:49  6 00:57:52  7 01:07:50  7                                                 DQ
       11 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:01:55  6 00:08:54  6 00:47:03  8 00:09:58  3                                                
                                                      00:47       05:05       26:25      -01:40                                                   
     Gheorghiu Larisa           DQ       11:20:13  00:02:09  8 00:09:45  5 00:46:52  5 01:00:36  5                                                 DQ
        5 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:02:09  8 00:07:36  4 00:37:07  6 00:13:44  6                                                
                                                      01:01       03:47       16:29       02:06                                                   
     Harb Anca                  DQ       11:05:12  00:02:05  7 00:22:21  8 01:03:44  8 01:14:29  8                                                 DQ
        9 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:02:05  7 00:20:16  8 00:41:23  7 00:10:45  4                                                
                                                      00:57       16:27       20:45      -00:53                                                   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:03    00:03:49    00:20:38    00:07:54    00:03:51    00:04:34    00:02:25    00:00:45   00:44:59

F14 Course (6): 7 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 56)     2.( 57)     3.( 60)     4.( 53)     5.( 45)     6.( 54)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Anghel Andra               00:56:00 11:09:10  00:03:19  1 00:12:07  1 00:27:24  1 00:41:16  1 00:44:33  1 00:53:09  1 00:55:22  1 00:56:00  1 00:56:00
        7 CA Roman                                 00:03:19  1 00:08:48  1 00:15:17  3 00:13:52  4 00:03:17  3 00:08:36  3 00:02:13  1 00:00:38  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Pop Lidia                  01:01:02 11:06:12  00:06:30  3 00:15:55  2 00:36:40  3 00:45:13  2 00:48:24  2 00:57:50  2 01:00:14  2 01:01:02  2 01:01:02
        4 Star Team Baia-                          00:06:30  3 00:09:25  2 00:20:45  4 00:08:33  2 00:03:11  2 00:09:26  4 00:02:24  2 00:00:48  4
                                                      03:11       00:37       05:28      -05:19      -00:06       00:50       00:11       00:10   
  3. Horvath Madalina           01:02:40 11:03:12  00:04:21  2 00:18:58  3 00:33:44  2 00:47:32  3 00:50:37  3 00:59:09  3 01:01:59  3 01:02:40  3 01:02:40
        8 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:04:21  2 00:14:37  4 00:14:46  2 00:13:48  3 00:03:05  1 00:08:32  2 00:02:50  4 00:00:41  2
                                                      01:02       05:49      -00:31      -00:04      -00:12      -00:04       00:37       00:03   
  4. Brezian Cristina           01:27:31 11:12:12  00:44:35  4 00:55:13  4 01:06:40  4 01:13:48  4 01:18:40  4 01:24:15  4 01:26:47  4 01:27:31  4 01:27:31
       10 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:44:35  4 00:10:38  3 00:11:27  1 00:07:08  1 00:04:52  4 00:05:35  1 00:02:32  3 00:00:44  3
                                                      41:16       01:50      -03:50      -06:44       01:35      -03:01       00:19       00:06   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:19    00:08:48    00:11:27    00:07:08    00:03:05    00:05:35    00:02:13    00:00:38   00:42:13

F16 Course (5): 9 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 34)     2.( 33)     3.( 42)     4.( 43)     5.( 36)     6.( 60)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Georgiu Diana              00:55:23 11:50:10  00:13:52  3 00:16:43  3 00:20:00  2 00:32:12  1 00:39:05  1 00:43:02  1 00:49:01  1 00:51:00  1 00:54:48  1 00:55:23  1 00:55:23
       19 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:13:52  3 00:02:51  4 00:03:17  1 00:12:12  2 00:06:53  2 00:03:57  2 00:05:59  1 00:01:59  1 00:03:48  2 00:00:35  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Carausan Patricia          01:01:37 11:44:09  00:20:02  4 00:22:52  4 00:26:28  4 00:38:26  4 00:45:15  3 00:48:59  2 00:55:14  2 00:57:15  2 01:00:58  2 01:01:37  2 01:01:37
       21 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:20:02  4 00:02:50  3 00:03:36  2 00:11:58  1 00:06:49  1 00:03:44  1 00:06:15  2 00:02:01  2 00:03:43  1 00:00:39  2
                                                      06:10      -00:01       00:19      -00:14      -00:04      -00:13       00:16       00:02      -00:05       00:04   
  3. Borzasi Roxana             01:06:29 11:41:10  00:12:54  2 00:14:49  2 00:20:13  3 00:34:52  3 00:44:04  2 00:50:45  3 00:58:07  3 01:01:16  3 01:05:44  3 01:06:29  3 01:06:29
       17 Star Team Baia-                          00:12:54  2 00:01:55  2 00:05:24  4 00:14:39  4 00:09:12  3 00:06:41  3 00:07:22  4 00:03:09  3 00:04:28  3 00:00:45  3
                                                     -00:58      -00:56       02:07       02:27       02:19       02:44       01:23       01:10       00:40       00:10   
  4. Pagu Ionela                01:29:40 11:38:09  00:12:04  1 00:13:12  1 00:18:25  1 00:32:59  2 01:04:07  4 01:10:48  4 01:17:09  4 01:23:33  4 01:28:40  4 01:29:40  4 01:29:40
       14 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:12:04  1 00:01:08  1 00:05:13  3 00:14:34  3 00:31:08  4 00:06:41  3 00:06:21  3 00:06:24  4 00:05:07  4 00:01:00  4
                                                     -01:48      -01:43       01:56       02:22       24:15       02:44       00:22       04:25       01:19       00:25   
  Ideal time:                                      00:12:04    00:01:08    00:03:17    00:11:58    00:06:49    00:03:44    00:05:59    00:01:59    00:03:43    00:00:35   00:51:16

F18 Course (4): 10 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 42)     3.( 43)     4.( 38)     5.( 52)     6.( 37)     7.( 35)     8.( 45)     9.( 56)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Motica Ancuta              01:06:23 11:31:12  00:11:32  2 00:18:47  2 00:28:49  2 00:34:45  2 00:37:49  2 00:39:28  2 00:44:52  2 01:00:00  2 01:01:30  1 01:05:52  1 01:06:23  1 01:06:23
       15 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:11:32  2 00:07:15  2 00:10:02  2 00:05:56  1 00:03:04  2 00:01:39  1 00:05:24  1 00:15:08  2 00:01:30  1 00:04:22  1 00:00:31  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Cicel Ancuta               01:09:04 11:28:10  00:09:15  1 00:11:36  1 00:21:11  1 00:27:19  1 00:30:10  1 00:32:31  1 00:38:01  1 00:50:36  1 01:03:19  2 01:08:23  2 01:09:04  2 01:09:04
       18 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:09:15  1 00:02:21  1 00:09:35  1 00:06:08  2 00:02:51  1 00:02:21  2 00:05:30  2 00:12:35  1 00:12:43  2 00:05:04  2 00:00:41  2
                                                     -02:17      -04:54      -00:27       00:12      -00:13       00:42       00:06      -02:33       11:13       00:42       00:10   
  Ideal time:                                      00:09:15    00:02:21    00:09:35    00:05:56    00:02:51    00:01:39    00:05:24    00:12:35    00:01:30    00:04:22    00:00:31   00:55:59

F20 Course (2): 11 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 47)     2.( 42)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 43)     6.( 52)     7.( 50)     8.( 38)     9.( 60)    10.( 46)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Nagy Melinda               00:50:21 11:31:11  00:09:06  1 00:12:01  1 00:13:35  1 00:15:07  1 00:23:08  1 00:28:56  1 00:32:01  1 00:35:43  1 00:42:08  1 00:46:52  1 00:49:47  1 00:50:21  1 00:50:21
       29 CS Otopeni                               00:09:06  1 00:02:55  1 00:01:34  1 00:01:32  1 00:08:01  1 00:05:48  1 00:03:05  3 00:03:42  1 00:06:25  1 00:04:44  1 00:02:55  1 00:00:34  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Danila Andreea             01:02:16 11:37:11  00:10:24  2 00:13:50  2 00:16:41  2 00:18:46  2 00:27:56  2 00:35:13  2 00:37:59  2 00:42:33  2 00:50:19  2 00:58:16  2 01:01:42  2 01:02:16  2 01:02:16
       33 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:10:24  2 00:03:26  2 00:02:51  3 00:02:05  3 00:09:10  2 00:07:17  2 00:02:46  1 00:04:34  3 00:07:46  2 00:07:57  2 00:03:26  2 00:00:34  1
                                                      01:18       00:31       01:17       00:33       01:09       01:29      -00:19       00:52       01:21       03:13       00:31       00:00   
  3. Zah Ghit Ioana             01:10:13 11:34:08  00:12:44  3 00:17:11  3 00:19:37  3 00:21:41  3 00:30:54  3 00:38:23  3 00:41:14  3 00:45:41  3 00:53:31  3 01:05:39  3 01:09:31  3 01:10:13  3 01:10:13
       34 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:12:44  3 00:04:27  3 00:02:26  2 00:02:04  2 00:09:13  3 00:07:29  3 00:02:51  2 00:04:27  2 00:07:50  3 00:12:08  3 00:03:52  3 00:00:42  3
                                                      03:38       01:32       00:52       00:32       01:12       01:41      -00:14       00:45       01:25       07:24       00:57       00:08   
  Ideal time:                                      00:09:06    00:02:55    00:01:34    00:01:32    00:08:01    00:05:48    00:02:46    00:03:42    00:06:25    00:04:44    00:02:55    00:00:34   00:50:02

F21 Course (2): 11 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 47)     2.( 42)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 43)     6.( 52)     7.( 50)     8.( 38)     9.( 60)    10.( 46)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Minoiu Veronica            00:53:58 11:22:12  00:08:28  1 00:11:14  1 00:13:27  1 00:14:51  1 00:22:43  1 00:30:05  1 00:33:23  1 00:37:09  1 00:43:37  1 00:50:13  1 00:53:25  1 00:53:58  1 00:53:58
    501491 CSU Craiova                              00:08:28  1 00:02:46  2 00:02:13  2 00:01:24  1 00:07:52  1 00:07:22  1 00:03:18  2 00:03:46  2 00:06:28  1 00:06:36  3 00:03:12  2 00:00:33  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Auer Monica                00:55:39 11:25:11  00:12:31  3 00:14:38  2 00:16:32  2 00:18:01  2 00:26:28  2 00:35:05  2 00:38:29  2 00:41:39  2 00:48:11  2 00:52:48  2 00:55:12  2 00:55:39  2 00:55:39
       35 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:12:31  3 00:02:07  1 00:01:54  1 00:01:29  2 00:08:27  3 00:08:37  2 00:03:24  3 00:03:10  1 00:06:32  2 00:04:37  1 00:02:24  1 00:00:27  1
                                                      04:03      -00:39      -00:19       00:05       00:35       01:15       00:06      -00:36       00:04      -01:59      -00:48      -00:06   
  3. Stupu Anca                 01:03:17 11:13:12  00:10:27  2 00:16:19  3 00:18:45  3 00:20:49  3 00:29:14  3 00:39:34  3 00:42:30  3 00:46:17  3 00:53:03  3 00:59:09  3 01:02:42  3 01:03:17  3 01:03:17
       27 CSU Brasov                               00:10:27  2 00:05:52  3 00:02:26  4 00:02:04  3 00:08:25  2 00:10:20  3 00:02:56  1 00:03:47  3 00:06:46  3 00:06:06  2 00:03:33  3 00:00:35  3
                                                      01:59       03:06       00:13       00:40       00:33       02:58      -00:22       00:01       00:18      -00:30       00:21       00:02   
  4. Rusescu Iuliana            01:37:29 11:07:12  00:13:58  4 00:22:30  4 00:24:50  4 00:27:07  4 00:36:50  4 00:57:56  4 01:06:33  4 01:11:32  4 01:21:04  4 01:32:32  4 01:36:48  4 01:37:29  4 01:37:29
    501493 CSU Craiova                              00:13:58  4 00:08:32  4 00:02:20  3 00:02:17  5 00:09:43  4 00:21:06  5 00:08:37  5 00:04:59  4 00:09:32  4 00:11:28  4 00:04:16  4 00:00:41  4
                                                      05:30       05:46       00:07       00:53       01:51       13:44       05:19       01:13       03:04       04:52       01:04       00:08   
  5. Piringiu Marinela          02:22:00 11:16:10  00:23:27  5 00:43:25  6 00:46:38  6 00:48:46  6 01:03:04  5 01:15:35  5 01:21:33  5 01:44:12  5 01:57:09  5 02:15:47  5 02:21:10  5 02:22:00  5 02:22:00
    501492 CSU Craiova                              00:23:27  5 00:19:58  6 00:03:13  5 00:02:08  4 00:14:18  5 00:12:31  4 00:05:58  4 00:22:39  5 00:12:57  5 00:18:38  5 00:05:23  5 00:00:50  5
                                                      14:59       17:12       01:00       00:44       06:26       05:09       02:40       18:53       06:29       12:02       02:11       00:17   
     Patras Ancuta              DQ       11:25:00  00:25:40  6 00:37:16  5 00:42:19  5 00:45:32  5 01:04:07  6                                                                                     DQ
       23 CA Roman                                 00:25:40  6 00:11:36  5 00:05:03  6 00:03:13  6 00:18:35  6                                                                                    
                                                      17:12       08:50       02:50       01:49       10:43                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:08:28    00:02:07    00:01:54    00:01:24    00:07:52    00:07:22    00:02:56    00:03:10    00:06:28    00:04:37    00:02:24    00:00:27   00:49:09

F35 Course (5): 9 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 34)     2.( 33)     3.( 42)     4.( 43)     5.( 36)     6.( 60)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Jeler Ileana               00:47:08 11:59:10  00:11:08  2 00:12:53  2 00:14:22  1 00:23:14  1 00:30:27  1 00:34:25  1 00:39:52  1 00:41:56  1 00:46:26  1 00:47:08  1 00:47:08
       31 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:11:08  2 00:01:45  2 00:01:29  1 00:08:52  1 00:07:13  1 00:03:58  1 00:05:27  2 00:02:04  1 00:04:30  1 00:00:42  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Csucs Monica               00:50:31 11:56:12  00:10:20  1 00:11:58  1 00:14:28  2 00:24:36  2 00:32:37  2 00:37:28  2 00:42:44  2 00:44:59  2 00:49:39  2 00:50:31  2 00:50:31
       25 CSU Brasov                               00:10:20  1 00:01:38  1 00:02:30  2 00:10:08  2 00:08:01  2 00:04:51  2 00:05:16  1 00:02:15  2 00:04:40  2 00:00:52  2
                                                     -00:48      -00:07       01:01       01:16       00:48       00:53      -00:11       00:11       00:10       00:10   
  3. Racz Rodica                01:07:15 11:52:27  00:12:57  3 00:15:18  3 00:18:26  3 00:30:37  3 00:39:36  3 00:44:43  3 00:56:28  3 01:00:59  3 01:06:18  3 01:07:15  3 01:07:15
       97 Star Team Baia-                          00:12:57  3 00:02:21  3 00:03:08  3 00:12:11  3 00:08:59  3 00:05:07  3 00:11:45  4 00:04:31  3 00:05:19  3 00:00:57  4
                                                      01:49       00:36       01:39       03:19       01:46       01:09       06:18       02:27       00:49       00:15   
  4. Iosub Gabriela             01:51:06 12:02:14  00:29:02  4 00:37:31  4 00:46:16  4 01:08:35  4 01:23:21  4 01:29:52  4 01:39:27  4 01:44:28  4 01:50:10  4 01:51:06  4 01:51:06
      101 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:29:02  4 00:08:29  4 00:08:45  4 00:22:19  4 00:14:46  4 00:06:31  4 00:09:35  3 00:05:01  4 00:05:42  4 00:00:56  3
                                                      17:54       06:44       07:16       13:27       07:33       02:33       04:08       02:57       01:12       00:14   
  Ideal time:                                      00:10:20    00:01:38    00:01:29    00:08:52    00:07:13    00:03:58    00:05:16    00:02:04    00:04:30    00:00:42   00:46:02

M12 Course (6): 7 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 56)     2.( 57)     3.( 60)     4.( 53)     5.( 45)     6.( 54)     7.(100)  Finish
  1. Bele Felician              01:06:04 11:33:10  00:24:55  2 00:34:23  1 00:46:08  1 00:53:00  1 00:58:21  1 01:03:21  1 01:05:16  1 01:06:04  1 01:06:04
       49 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:24:55  2 00:09:28  2 00:11:45  1 00:06:52  3 00:05:21  2 00:05:00  3 00:01:55  1 00:00:48  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Pascuta Vlad               01:13:16 11:27:12  00:31:06  4 00:40:33  2 00:52:18  2 00:59:08  2 01:04:28  2 01:09:24  2 01:12:21  2 01:13:16  2 01:13:16
       42 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:31:06  4 00:09:27  1 00:11:45  1 00:06:50  2 00:05:20  1 00:04:56  2 00:02:57  3 00:00:55  2
                                                      06:11      -00:01       00:00      -00:02      -00:01      -00:04       01:02       00:07   
  3. Chiver Alin                01:18:22 11:21:11  00:35:41  5 00:46:37  3 00:58:40  3 01:04:46  3 01:10:23  3 01:15:05  3 01:17:27  3 01:18:22  3 01:18:22
       45 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:35:41  5 00:10:56  3 00:12:03  3 00:06:06  1 00:05:37  3 00:04:42  1 00:02:22  2 00:00:55  2
                                                      10:46       01:28       00:18      -00:46       00:16      -00:18       00:27       00:07   
     Cozma Raimond              DQ       11:39:09  00:25:07  3                                                                                     DQ
       36 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:25:07  3                                                                                    
                                                      00:12                                                                                       
     Cozma Roland               DQ       11:45:11  00:19:13  1                                                                                     DQ
       52 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:19:13  1                                                                                    
                                                     -05:42                                                                                       
     Harb Dragos                DQ       11:18:12  00:54:02  9                                                                                     DQ
       37 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:54:02  9                                                                                    
                                                      29:07                                                                                       
     Erosdi Zokarias            DQ       11:30:10  00:41:57  7                                                                                     DQ
       41 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:41:57  7                                                                                    
                                                      17:02                                                                                       
     Madaras Daniel             DQ       11:15:12                                                                                                  DQ
       47 CSS Baia Sprie                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                  
     Barsan Cosmin              DQ       11:36:12  00:36:09  6                                                                                     DQ
       54 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:36:09  6                                                                                    
                                                      11:14                                                                                       
     Rosca David                DQ       11:24:11  00:47:49  8 01:42:31  4                                                                         DQ
       44 Star Team Baia-                          00:47:49  8 00:54:42  4                                                                        
                                                      22:54       45:14                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                      00:19:13    00:09:27    00:11:45    00:06:06    00:05:20    00:04:42    00:01:55    00:00:48   00:59:16

M14 Course (5): 9 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 34)     2.( 33)     3.( 42)     4.( 43)     5.( 36)     6.( 60)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Branner Adrian             00:51:43 11:17:10  00:12:43  2 00:13:44  1 00:16:43  2 00:25:11  1 00:32:26  1 00:37:12  1 00:45:02  1 00:48:23  1 00:51:09  1 00:51:43  1 00:51:43
       48 Star Team Baia-                          00:12:43  2 00:01:01  2 00:02:59  3 00:08:28  3 00:07:15  1 00:04:46  4 00:07:50  8 00:03:21  4 00:02:46  1 00:00:34  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Csucs Uwe                  00:53:56 11:23:20  00:10:48  1 00:14:22  2 00:16:17  1 00:26:19  2 00:35:35  2 00:39:52  2 00:45:31  2 00:49:18  2 00:53:24  2 00:53:56  2 00:53:56
       51 PC M.Ciuc                                00:10:48  1 00:03:34  8 00:01:55  1 00:10:02  5 00:09:16  5 00:04:17  1 00:05:39  1 00:03:47  5 00:04:06  5 00:00:32  3
                                                     -01:55       02:33      -01:04       01:34       02:01      -00:29      -02:11       00:26       01:20      -00:02   
  3. Bencze Arpad               00:56:21 11:14:13  00:15:45  5 00:16:52  5 00:19:56  4 00:28:44  4 00:37:41  4 00:42:03  4 00:48:34  4 00:51:24  3 00:55:35  3 00:56:21  3 00:56:21
       55 PC M.Ciuc                                00:15:45  5 00:01:07  4 00:03:04  4 00:08:48  4 00:08:57  4 00:04:22  2 00:06:31  3 00:02:50  3 00:04:11  6 00:00:46  7
                                                      03:02       00:06       00:05       00:20       01:42      -00:24      -01:19      -00:31       01:25       00:12   
  4. Mercar Alex                00:57:02 11:11:10  00:18:29  6 00:19:46  6 00:22:41  6 00:30:59  5 00:38:19  5 00:43:06  5 00:50:55  5 00:53:34  4 00:56:34  4 00:57:02  4 00:57:02
       38 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:18:29  6 00:01:17  5 00:02:55  2 00:08:18  1 00:07:20  2 00:04:47  5 00:07:49  7 00:02:39  2 00:03:00  3 00:00:28  1
                                                      05:46       00:16      -00:04      -00:10       00:05       00:01      -00:01      -00:42       00:14      -00:06   
  5. Georgiu Gheorghe           01:01:38 11:05:11  00:12:44  3 00:15:06  3 00:19:08  3 00:27:35  3 00:36:51  3 00:41:22  3 00:48:12  3 00:57:25  5 01:01:04  5 01:01:38  5 01:01:38
       56 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:12:44  3 00:02:22  7 00:04:02  5 00:08:27  2 00:09:16  5 00:04:31  3 00:06:50  5 00:09:13  8 00:03:39  4 00:00:34  4
                                                      00:01       01:21       01:03      -00:01       02:01      -00:15      -01:00       05:52       00:53       00:00   
  6. Chereches Paul             01:15:14 11:29:10  00:20:47  7 00:21:44  7 00:26:59  7 00:46:35  7 00:54:24  6 01:02:31  6 01:09:39  6 01:11:49  6 01:14:45  6 01:15:14  6 01:15:14
       43 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:20:47  7 00:00:57  1 00:05:15  8 00:19:36  8 00:07:49  3 00:08:07  8 00:07:08  6 00:02:10  1 00:02:56  2 00:00:29  2
                                                      08:04      -00:04       02:16       11:08       00:34       03:21      -00:42      -01:11       00:10      -00:05   
  7. Buta Claudiu               01:31:55 11:35:11  00:15:20  4 00:16:39  4 00:21:20  5 00:36:23  6 01:07:36  7 01:13:42  7 01:20:25  7 01:26:34  7 01:31:01  7 01:31:55  7 01:31:55
       50 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:15:20  4 00:01:19  6 00:04:41  6 00:15:03  7 00:31:13  7 00:06:06  6 00:06:43  4 00:06:09  6 00:04:27  7 00:00:54  8
                                                      02:37       00:18       01:42       06:35       23:58       01:20      -01:07       02:48       01:41       00:20   
  8. Hreniuc Daniel             01:46:20 11:20:11  00:30:15  8 00:31:18  8 00:36:32  8 00:51:01  8 01:22:19  8 01:28:38  8 01:34:59  8 01:41:08  8 01:45:44  8 01:46:20  8 01:46:20
       53 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:30:15  8 00:01:03  3 00:05:14  7 00:14:29  6 00:31:18  8 00:06:19  7 00:06:21  2 00:06:09  6 00:04:36  8 00:00:36  6
                                                      17:32       00:02       02:15       06:01       24:03       01:33      -01:29       02:48       01:50       00:02   
     Tiuen Valentin             DQ       11:26:12                                                                                                                          DQ
       46 Star Team Baia-                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                          
     Georghis Madalina          DQ       11:32:09  00:38:40  9 00:57:23  9 01:03:08  9                                                                                     DQ
       40 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:38:40  9 00:18:43  9 00:05:45  9                                                                                    
                                                      25:57       17:42       02:46                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:10:48    00:00:57    00:01:55    00:08:18    00:07:15    00:04:17    00:05:39    00:02:10    00:02:46    00:00:28   00:44:33

M16 Course (4): 10 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 42)     3.( 43)     4.( 38)     5.( 52)     6.( 37)     7.( 35)     8.( 45)     9.( 56)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Hreniuc Vasile             00:52:45 11:22:11  00:11:49  1 00:14:11  1 00:22:00  1 00:28:23  1 00:30:39  1 00:32:09  1 00:37:02  1 00:48:40  1 00:49:32  1 00:52:22  1 00:52:45  1 00:52:45
       65 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:11:49  1 00:02:22  3 00:07:49  1 00:06:23  6 00:02:16  2 00:01:30  4 00:04:53  4 00:11:38  5 00:00:52  1 00:02:50  1 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Giurgica Marcelin          00:55:09 11:07:13  00:13:25  3 00:16:49  2 00:24:53  2 00:30:05  2 00:33:56  2 00:35:20  2 00:40:02  2 00:49:04  2 00:50:45  2 00:54:39  2 00:55:09  2 00:55:09
       58 CA Roman                                 00:13:25  3 00:03:24  4 00:08:04  3 00:05:12  2 00:03:51  6 00:01:24  2 00:04:42  2 00:09:02  3 00:01:41  3 00:03:54  4 00:00:30  4
                                                      01:36       01:02       00:15      -01:11       01:35      -00:06      -00:11      -02:36       00:49       01:04       00:07   
  3. Lazan Adrian               00:58:27 11:04:10  00:11:49  1 00:20:02  3 00:28:03  3 00:33:16  3 00:36:40  3 00:38:18  3 00:43:09  3 00:51:45  3 00:53:41  3 00:57:53  3 00:58:27  3 00:58:27
       61 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:11:49  1 00:08:13  8 00:08:01  2 00:05:13  3 00:03:24  5 00:01:38  6 00:04:51  3 00:08:36  1 00:01:56  4 00:04:12  5 00:00:34  6
                                                      00:00       05:51       00:12      -01:10       01:08       00:08      -00:02      -03:02       01:04       01:22       00:11   
  4. Brezian Cristian           00:59:15 11:16:12  00:21:49  6 00:23:06  5 00:32:23  6 00:36:12  4 00:39:04  5 00:40:22  4 00:44:06  4 00:52:55  4 00:55:33  4 00:58:48  4 00:59:15  4 00:59:15
       68 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:21:49  6 00:01:17  1 00:09:17  6 00:03:49  1 00:02:52  4 00:01:18  1 00:03:44  1 00:08:49  2 00:02:38  5 00:03:15  2 00:00:27  2
                                                      10:00      -01:05       01:28      -02:34       00:36      -00:12      -01:09      -02:49       01:46       00:25       00:04   
  5. Indrecan Ionut             01:05:34 11:10:10  00:23:57  7 00:26:18  7 00:34:28  7 00:40:31  7 00:42:46  7 00:44:26  7 00:49:25  6 00:59:02  5 01:01:40  5 01:05:07  5 01:05:34  5 01:05:34
       59 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:23:57  7 00:02:21  2 00:08:10  4 00:06:03  5 00:02:15  1 00:01:40  7 00:04:59  5 00:09:37  4 00:02:38  5 00:03:27  3 00:00:27  2
                                                      12:08      -00:01       00:21      -00:20      -00:01       00:10       00:06      -02:01       01:46       00:37       00:04   
  6. Molnar Teodor              01:10:00 11:13:14  00:18:57  5 00:23:17  6 00:32:14  5 00:38:09  6 00:42:16  6 00:43:41  6 00:50:24  7 01:02:48  6 01:04:17  6 01:09:16  6 01:10:00  6 01:10:00
       57 CSS Baia Sprie                           00:18:57  5 00:04:20  6 00:08:57  5 00:05:55  4 00:04:07  7 00:01:25  3 00:06:43  7 00:12:24  6 00:01:29  2 00:04:59  8 00:00:44  8
                                                      07:08       01:58       01:08      -00:28       01:51      -00:05       01:50       00:46       00:37       02:09       00:21   
  7. Peter Zsolt                01:17:29 11:19:10  00:13:37  4 00:20:16  4 00:29:45  4 00:36:30  5 00:38:59  4 00:40:58  5 00:46:44  5 01:05:04  7 01:12:15  7 01:16:58  7 01:17:29  7 01:17:29
       66 PC M.Ciuc                                00:13:37  4 00:06:39  7 00:09:29  7 00:06:45  7 00:02:29  3 00:01:59  8 00:05:46  6 00:18:20  7 00:07:11  8 00:04:43  6 00:00:31  5
                                                      01:48       04:17       01:40       00:22       00:13       00:29       00:53       06:42       06:19       01:53       00:08   
  8. Rozenberg Robert           01:48:54 11:49:10  00:25:37  8 00:29:14  8 00:39:35  8 00:52:11  8 01:00:28  8 01:02:02  8 01:09:45  8 01:38:58  8 01:43:23  8 01:48:17  8 01:48:54  8 01:48:54
      102 Star Team Baia-                          00:25:37  8 00:03:37  5 00:10:21  8 00:12:36  8 00:08:17  8 00:01:34  5 00:07:43  8 00:29:13  8 00:04:25  7 00:04:54  7 00:00:37  7
                                                      13:48       01:15       02:32       06:13       06:01       00:04       02:50       17:35       03:33       02:04       00:14   
  Ideal time:                                      00:11:49    00:01:17    00:07:49    00:03:49    00:02:15    00:01:18    00:03:44    00:08:36    00:00:52    00:02:50    00:00:23   00:44:42

M18 Course (3): 11 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 47)     2.( 42)     3.( 32)     4.( 43)     5.( 36)     6.( 39)     7.( 49)     8.( 38)     9.( 48)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Branner Andrei             00:59:51 11:52:10  00:09:31  1 00:13:34  1 00:16:51  1 00:23:33  2 00:31:12  1 00:36:08  1 00:39:57  1 00:42:30  1 00:45:01  1 00:54:27  1 00:59:20  1 00:59:51  1 00:59:51
       67 Star Team Baia-                          00:09:31  1 00:04:03  2 00:03:17  2 00:06:42  3 00:07:39  1 00:04:56  3 00:03:49  2 00:02:33  1 00:02:31  1 00:09:26  1 00:04:53  2 00:00:31  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Borzasi Sandor             01:05:41 11:58:11  00:12:37  5 00:15:05  2 00:17:51  2 00:22:45  1 00:32:48  2 00:37:31  2 00:40:35  2 00:43:20  2 00:46:45  2 01:00:33  2 01:05:09  2 01:05:41  2 01:05:41
       69 Star Team Baia-                          00:12:37  5 00:02:28  1 00:02:46  1 00:04:54  1 00:10:03  3 00:04:43  2 00:03:04  1 00:02:45  2 00:03:25  4 00:13:48  3 00:04:36  1 00:00:32  2
                                                      03:06      -01:35      -00:31      -01:48       02:24      -00:13      -00:45       00:12       00:54       04:22      -00:17       00:01   
  3. Kucserik Levente           01:21:01 11:55:10  00:09:39  2 00:15:13  3 00:18:58  3 00:25:28  3 00:46:25  4 00:51:06  4 00:55:02  4 00:58:37  4 01:01:11  3 01:13:22  3 01:20:13  3 01:21:01  3 01:21:01
       60 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:09:39  2 00:05:34  3 00:03:45  3 00:06:30  2 00:20:57  4 00:04:41  1 00:03:56  3 00:03:35  3 00:02:34  2 00:12:11  2 00:06:51  3 00:00:48  5
                                                      00:08       01:31       00:28      -00:12       13:18      -00:15       00:07       01:02       00:03       02:45       01:58       00:17   
  4. Tuncu Florin               01:36:11 12:01:11  00:11:24  3 00:17:27  4 00:23:46  4 00:31:54  4 00:40:53  3 00:47:43  3 00:53:07  3 00:57:38  3 01:01:14  4 01:27:08  4 01:35:24  4 01:36:11  4 01:36:11
       63 CS Otopeni                               00:11:24  3 00:06:03  4 00:06:19  5 00:08:08  4 00:08:59  2 00:06:50  4 00:05:24  5 00:04:31  5 00:03:36  5 00:25:54  5 00:08:16  5 00:00:47  4
                                                      01:53       02:00       03:02       01:26       01:20       01:54       01:35       01:58       01:05       16:28       03:23       00:16   
  5. Haja Viorel                01:44:59 12:04:10  00:11:58  4 00:29:36  5 00:33:49  5 00:41:59  5 01:03:47  5 01:11:39  5 01:16:10  5 01:19:50  5 01:22:26  5 01:36:49  5 01:44:17  5 01:44:59  5 01:44:59
       64 Carpati M.Ciuc                           00:11:58  4 00:17:38  5 00:04:13  4 00:08:10  5 00:21:48  5 00:07:52  5 00:04:31  4 00:03:40  4 00:02:36  3 00:14:23  4 00:07:28  4 00:00:42  3
                                                      02:27       13:35       00:56       01:28       14:09       02:56       00:42       01:07       00:05       04:57       02:35       00:11   
  Ideal time:                                      00:09:31    00:02:28    00:02:46    00:04:54    00:07:39    00:04:41    00:03:04    00:02:33    00:02:31    00:09:26    00:04:36    00:00:31   00:54:40

M20 Course (1): 15 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 38)     8.( 49)     9.( 39)    10.( 37)    11.( 43)    12.( 42)    13.( 45)    14.( 41)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Dopovecz Mircea            00:51:12 12:12:15  00:09:46  1 00:10:54  1 00:15:24  1 00:16:43  1 00:20:34  1 00:24:38  1 00:28:28  1 00:29:36  1 00:32:48  1 00:34:14  1 00:37:40  1 00:42:27  1 00:46:54  1 00:48:26  1 00:50:45  1 00:51:12  1 00:51:12
       76 CSU Brasov                               00:09:46  1 00:01:08  2 00:04:30  2 00:01:19  3 00:03:51  1 00:04:04  2 00:03:50  1 00:01:08  2 00:03:12  2 00:01:26  1 00:03:26  1 00:04:47  2 00:04:27  1 00:01:32  2 00:02:19  1 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Patras Ionut               00:56:07 12:03:10  00:10:03  2 00:11:03  2 00:15:32  2 00:16:46  2 00:20:48  2 00:25:08  2 00:29:55  2 00:30:42  2 00:34:30  2 00:36:12  2 00:40:08  2 00:44:53  2 00:50:53  2 00:52:33  2 00:55:35  2 00:56:07  2 00:56:07
       78 CA Roman                                 00:10:03  2 00:01:00  1 00:04:29  1 00:01:14  2 00:04:02  2 00:04:20  3 00:04:47  3 00:00:47  1 00:03:48  3 00:01:42  3 00:03:56  3 00:04:45  1 00:06:00  3 00:01:40  3 00:03:02  3 00:00:32  3
                                                      00:17      -00:08      -00:01      -00:05       00:11       00:16       00:57      -00:21       00:36       00:16       00:30      -00:02       01:33       00:08       00:43       00:05   
  3. Szep Zoltan                00:57:54 12:06:11  00:12:28  3 00:13:47  3 00:19:35  3 00:20:30  3 00:25:02  3 00:28:53  3 00:33:08  3 00:34:25  3 00:37:36  3 00:39:15  3 00:42:54  3 00:48:29  3 00:53:05  3 00:54:28  3 00:57:27  3 00:57:54  3 00:57:54
       92 CSU Brasov                               00:12:28  3 00:01:19  3 00:05:48  3 00:00:55  1 00:04:32  3 00:03:51  1 00:04:15  2 00:01:17  3 00:03:11  1 00:01:39  2 00:03:39  2 00:05:35  3 00:04:36  2 00:01:23  1 00:02:59  2 00:00:27  1
                                                      02:42       00:11       01:18      -00:24       00:41      -00:13       00:25       00:09      -00:01       00:13       00:13       00:48       00:09      -00:09       00:40       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:09:46    00:01:00    00:04:29    00:00:55    00:03:51    00:03:51    00:03:50    00:00:47    00:03:11    00:01:26    00:03:26    00:04:45    00:04:27    00:01:23    00:02:19    00:00:27   00:49:53

M21 Course (1): 15 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 38)     8.( 49)     9.( 39)    10.( 37)    11.( 43)    12.( 42)    13.( 45)    14.( 41)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Csucs Klaus                00:45:56 11:54:10  00:08:11  1 00:09:10  1 00:13:14  1 00:14:23  1 00:17:56  1 00:21:29  1 00:24:39  1 00:25:29  1 00:28:19  1 00:29:42  1 00:32:52  1 00:37:20  1 00:42:12  1 00:43:22  1 00:45:35  1 00:45:56  1 00:45:56
       88 CSU Brasov                               00:08:11  1 00:00:59  1 00:04:04  1 00:01:09  2 00:03:33  2 00:03:33  1 00:03:10  1 00:00:50  1 00:02:50  1 00:01:23  1 00:03:10  1 00:04:28  1 00:04:52  6 00:01:10  1 00:02:13  1 00:00:21  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Marian Ciprian             00:52:26 11:48:11  00:09:40  3 00:10:47  3 00:16:07  5 00:17:33  4 00:21:03  3 00:24:49  2 00:29:15  3 00:30:11  3 00:33:31  3 00:35:11  3 00:38:48  3 00:43:21  2 00:47:56  3 00:49:16  2 00:51:56  2 00:52:26  2 00:52:26
       89 Spria Baia Spri                          00:09:40  3 00:01:07  5 00:05:20  9 00:01:26  9 00:03:30  1 00:03:46  3 00:04:26 10 00:00:56  6 00:03:20  4 00:01:40  3 00:03:37  4 00:04:33  2 00:04:35  3 00:01:20  2 00:02:40  2 00:00:30  8
                                                      01:29       00:08       01:16       00:17      -00:03       00:13       01:16       00:06       00:30       00:17       00:27       00:05      -00:17       00:10       00:27       00:09   
  3. Popa  Ciprian              00:52:35 11:45:13  00:09:47  4 00:11:07  4 00:15:49  3 00:17:09  3 00:21:22  5 00:25:13  4 00:28:54  2 00:29:58  2 00:33:16  2 00:34:58  2 00:38:30  2 00:43:24  3 00:47:37  2 00:49:24  3 00:52:09  3 00:52:35  3 00:52:35
       91 CA Roman                                 00:09:47  4 00:01:20  8 00:04:42  5 00:01:20  6 00:04:13  9 00:03:51  4 00:03:41  2 00:01:04  9 00:03:18  2 00:01:42  5 00:03:32  2 00:04:54  5 00:04:13  1 00:01:47 12 00:02:45  3 00:00:26  2
                                                      01:36       00:21       00:38       00:11       00:40       00:18       00:31       00:14       00:28       00:19       00:22       00:26      -00:39       00:37       00:32       00:05   
  4. Trif Mihai                 00:54:59 11:18:11  00:10:03  5 00:11:11  5 00:16:52  7 00:18:01  6 00:21:50  6 00:26:51  5 00:30:51  5 00:31:42  5 00:35:01  5 00:36:45  5 00:40:40  5 00:45:40  4 00:50:10  4 00:51:36  4 00:54:30  4 00:54:59  4 00:54:59
       79 Spria Baia Spri                          00:10:03  5 00:01:08  7 00:05:41 10 00:01:09  2 00:03:49  5 00:05:01  8 00:04:00  4 00:00:51  2 00:03:19  3 00:01:44  7 00:03:55  7 00:05:00  7 00:04:30  2 00:01:26  4 00:02:54  5 00:00:29  6
                                                      01:52       00:09       01:37       00:00       00:16       01:28       00:50       00:01       00:29       00:21       00:45       00:32      -00:22       00:16       00:41       00:08   
  5. Hecko Emil                 00:55:45 11:51:10  00:10:19  6 00:11:43  7 00:16:04  4 00:17:38  5 00:21:21  4 00:24:56  3 00:29:21  4 00:30:36  4 00:34:30  4 00:36:15  4 00:40:04  4 00:45:42  5 00:50:37  5 00:52:21  5 00:55:19  5 00:55:45  5 00:55:45
       95 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:10:19  6 00:01:24  9 00:04:21  3 00:01:34 12 00:03:43  4 00:03:35  2 00:04:25  9 00:01:15 13 00:03:54  8 00:01:45  8 00:03:49  6 00:05:38 10 00:04:55  7 00:01:44 10 00:02:58  7 00:00:26  2
                                                      02:08       00:25       00:17       00:25       00:10       00:02       01:15       00:25       01:04       00:22       00:39       01:10       00:03       00:34       00:45       00:05   
  6. Sebestyen Istvan           00:56:37 11:42:10  00:10:22  7 00:11:28  6 00:15:45  2 00:16:55  2 00:20:53  2 00:27:09  6 00:31:16  6 00:32:22  6 00:36:14  6 00:38:11  6 00:41:43  6 00:46:31  6 00:51:08  6 00:52:41  6 00:56:05  6 00:56:37  6 00:56:37
       93 ELS Baia-Mare                            00:10:22  7 00:01:06  3 00:04:17  2 00:01:10  4 00:03:58  7 00:06:16 13 00:04:07  5 00:01:06 10 00:03:52  7 00:01:57 11 00:03:32  2 00:04:48  3 00:04:37  4 00:01:33  6 00:03:24 12 00:00:32 10
                                                      02:11       00:07       00:13       00:01       00:25       02:43       00:57       00:16       01:02       00:34       00:22       00:20      -00:15       00:23       01:11       00:11   
  7. Mutiu Ovidiu               00:58:59 11:15:14  00:11:19 12 00:12:49 12 00:17:36 10 00:19:09 10 00:23:05 10 00:28:39  9 00:32:48  9 00:33:43  8 00:38:09  9 00:39:49  9 00:43:53  8 00:48:42  8 00:53:40  7 00:55:16  7 00:58:27  7 00:58:59  7 00:58:59
    501496 CSU Craiova                              00:11:19 12 00:01:30 11 00:04:47  6 00:01:33 11 00:03:56  6 00:05:34 11 00:04:09  7 00:00:55  5 00:04:26 13 00:01:40  3 00:04:04  9 00:04:49  4 00:04:58  8 00:01:36  7 00:03:11  9 00:00:32 10
                                                      03:08       00:31       00:43       00:24       00:23       02:01       00:59       00:05       01:36       00:17       00:54       00:21       00:06       00:26       00:58       00:11   
  8. Csucs Andras               00:59:51 11:36:11  00:10:37  8 00:11:44  8 00:16:56  8 00:18:20  8 00:22:58  8 00:27:55  8 00:32:02  7 00:33:53  9 00:37:36  7 00:39:18  7 00:43:13  7 00:48:07  7 00:54:28  8 00:56:13  8 00:59:24  8 00:59:51  8 00:59:51
       86 CSU Brasov                               00:10:37  8 00:01:07  5 00:05:12  8 00:01:24  8 00:04:38 11 00:04:57  7 00:04:07  5 00:01:51 15 00:03:43  6 00:01:42  5 00:03:55  7 00:04:54  5 00:06:21 12 00:01:45 11 00:03:11  9 00:00:27  5
                                                      02:26       00:08       01:08       00:15       01:05       01:24       00:57       01:01       00:53       00:19       00:45       00:26       01:29       00:35       00:58       00:06   
  9. Toth Zoltan                01:01:43 11:12:14  00:10:42  9 00:11:46  9 00:16:44  6 00:18:04  7 00:23:02  9 00:30:16 11 00:34:29 11 00:35:21 11 00:39:29 10 00:41:46 11 00:46:29 11 00:51:49 10 00:56:48 10 00:58:12  9 01:01:14  9 01:01:43  9 01:01:43
       81 Star Team Baia-                          00:10:42  9 00:01:04  2 00:04:58  7 00:01:20  6 00:04:58 14 00:07:14 14 00:04:13  8 00:00:52  4 00:04:08 10 00:02:17 14 00:04:43 12 00:05:20  9 00:04:59  9 00:01:24  3 00:03:02  8 00:00:29  6
                                                      02:31       00:05       00:54       00:11       01:25       03:41       01:03       00:02       01:18       00:54       01:33       00:52       00:07       00:14       00:49       00:08   
 10. Tamas Relu                 01:02:09 11:27:09  00:10:49 10 00:12:29 10 00:17:03  9 00:18:35  9 00:22:53  7 00:27:41  7 00:32:16  8 00:33:28  7 00:37:46  8 00:39:42  8 00:44:05  9 00:50:46  9 00:56:39  9 00:58:15 10 01:01:38 10 01:02:09 10 01:02:09
       85 Spria Baia Spri                          00:10:49 10 00:01:40 13 00:04:34  4 00:01:32 10 00:04:18 10 00:04:48  6 00:04:35 12 00:01:12 12 00:04:18 11 00:01:56 10 00:04:23 10 00:06:41 13 00:05:53 11 00:01:36  7 00:03:23 11 00:00:31  9
                                                      02:38       00:41       00:30       00:23       00:45       01:15       01:25       00:22       01:28       00:33       01:13       02:13       01:01       00:26       01:10       00:10   
 11. Brabiescu Paul             01:03:28 11:21:09  00:09:13  2 00:10:19  2 00:19:18 12 00:20:21 11 00:23:55 11 00:29:09 10 00:33:07 10 00:33:58 10 00:42:03 12 00:43:28 12 00:47:09 12 00:52:54 12 00:58:41 11 01:00:10 11 01:03:02 11 01:03:28 11 01:03:28
    501495 CSU Craiova                              00:09:13  2 00:01:06  3 00:08:59 15 00:01:03  1 00:03:34  3 00:05:14  9 00:03:58  3 00:00:51  2 00:08:05 16 00:01:25  2 00:03:41  5 00:05:45 11 00:05:47 10 00:01:29  5 00:02:52  4 00:00:26  2
                                                      01:02       00:07       04:55      -00:06       00:01       01:41       00:48       00:01       05:15       00:02       00:31       01:17       00:55       00:19       00:39       00:05   
 12. Durau Ionut                01:07:52 11:06:11  00:11:46 13 00:13:31 13 00:21:04 13 00:23:19 13 00:27:31 13 00:35:48 13 00:40:35 13 00:41:37 13 00:45:37 13 00:47:55 13 00:52:39 13 00:57:54 13 01:02:42 13 01:04:22 12 01:07:19 12 01:07:52 12 01:07:52
    501494 CSU Craiova                              00:11:46 13 00:01:45 14 00:07:33 12 00:02:15 15 00:04:12  8 00:08:17 15 00:04:47 13 00:01:02  7 00:04:00  9 00:02:18 15 00:04:44 13 00:05:15  8 00:04:48  5 00:01:40  9 00:02:57  6 00:00:33 12
                                                      03:35       00:46       03:29       01:06       00:39       04:44       01:37       00:12       01:10       00:55       01:34       00:47      -00:04       00:30       00:44       00:12   
 13. Cupcea Stelian             01:10:08 11:03:11  00:10:58 11 00:12:34 11 00:18:18 11 00:20:31 12 00:25:09 12 00:30:38 12 00:35:07 12 00:36:09 12 00:39:49 11 00:41:38 10 00:46:04 10 00:52:44 11 01:02:15 12 01:04:34 13 01:09:24 13 01:10:08 13 01:10:08
       75 Spria Baia Spri                          00:10:58 11 00:01:36 12 00:05:44 11 00:02:13 14 00:04:38 11 00:05:29 10 00:04:29 11 00:01:02  7 00:03:40  5 00:01:49  9 00:04:26 11 00:06:40 12 00:09:31 15 00:02:19 15 00:04:50 15 00:00:44 15
                                                      02:47       00:37       01:40       01:04       01:05       01:56       01:19       00:12       00:50       00:26       01:16       02:12       04:39       01:09       02:37       00:23   
 14. Urdea Radu                 01:20:09 11:57:11  00:12:19 14 00:13:46 14 00:28:48 15 00:30:03 15 00:34:54 15 00:39:39 14 00:45:06 14 00:46:13 14 00:50:34 14 00:52:38 14 00:57:42 14 01:04:49 14 01:12:48 14 01:14:48 14 01:19:30 14 01:20:09 14 01:20:09
       96 CS Otopeni                               00:12:19 14 00:01:27 10 00:15:02 16 00:01:15  5 00:04:51 13 00:04:45  5 00:05:27 14 00:01:07 11 00:04:21 12 00:02:04 12 00:05:04 14 00:07:07 14 00:07:59 14 00:02:00 13 00:04:42 13 00:00:39 13
                                                      04:08       00:28       10:58       00:06       01:18       01:12       02:17       00:17       01:31       00:41       01:54       02:39       03:07       00:50       02:29       00:18   
 15. Cupcea Gheorghe            01:25:34 11:09:13  00:16:00 15 00:18:33 15 00:26:42 14 00:28:46 14 00:34:20 14 00:40:32 15 00:47:12 15 00:48:29 15 00:54:28 15 00:56:37 15 01:02:14 15 01:10:18 15 01:17:56 15 01:20:03 15 01:24:51 15 01:25:34 15 01:25:34
       73 Spria Baia Spri                          00:16:00 15 00:02:33 15 00:08:09 13 00:02:04 13 00:05:34 15 00:06:12 12 00:06:40 16 00:01:17 14 00:05:59 14 00:02:09 13 00:05:37 15 00:08:04 15 00:07:38 13 00:02:07 14 00:04:48 14 00:00:43 14
                                                      07:49       01:34       04:05       00:55       02:01       02:39       03:30       00:27       03:09       00:46       02:27       03:36       02:46       00:57       02:35       00:22   
     Sebestyen Sandor           DQ       11:30:00  00:35:25 16 00:39:36 16 00:48:01 16 00:50:53 16 01:00:35 16 01:13:54 16 01:20:08 16 01:22:36 16 01:29:29 16 01:33:00 16                                                                         DQ
       83 Spria Baia Spri                          00:35:25 16 00:04:11 16 00:08:25 14 00:02:52 16 00:09:42 16 00:13:19 16 00:06:14 15 00:02:28 16 00:06:53 15 00:03:31 16                                                                        
                                                      27:14       03:12       04:21       01:43       06:09       09:46       03:04       01:38       04:03       02:08                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                      00:08:11    00:00:59    00:04:04    00:01:03    00:03:30    00:03:33    00:03:10    00:00:50    00:02:50    00:01:23    00:03:10    00:04:28    00:04:13    00:01:10    00:02:13    00:00:21   00:45:08

M40 Course (4): 10 KP
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 42)     3.( 43)     4.( 38)     5.( 52)     6.( 37)     7.( 35)     8.( 45)     9.( 56)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Chiuzbaian Gheorghe        00:59:42 11:40:16  00:09:31  1 00:12:51  1 00:22:00  1 00:28:08  1 00:36:13  1 00:37:20  1 00:42:54  1 00:51:34  1 00:53:48  1 00:59:02  1 00:59:42  1 00:59:42
       71 Star Team Baia-                          00:09:31  1 00:03:20  1 00:09:09  2 00:06:08  1 00:08:05  2 00:01:07  1 00:05:34  2 00:08:40  1 00:02:14  2 00:05:14  2 00:00:40  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Grigor Costan              01:05:14 11:46:12  00:10:47  2 00:15:24  2 00:24:25  2 00:31:04  2 00:41:55  2 00:43:55  2 00:48:36  2 00:58:17  2 00:59:24  2 01:04:31  2 01:05:14  2 01:05:14
       72 Star Team Baia-                          00:10:47  2 00:04:37  3 00:09:01  1 00:06:39  2 00:10:51  3 00:02:00  2 00:04:41  1 00:09:41  2 00:01:07  1 00:05:07  1 00:00:43  2
                                                      01:16       01:17      -00:08       00:31       02:46       00:53      -00:53       01:01      -01:07      -00:07       00:03   
  3. Nagy Conrad                01:21:28 11:37:14  00:12:16  3 00:15:47  3 00:29:55  3 00:39:30  3 00:44:51  3 00:47:51  3 00:55:10  3 01:11:04  3 01:13:23  3 01:20:27  3 01:21:28  3 01:21:28
       98 Star Team Baia-                          00:12:16  3 00:03:31  2 00:14:08  3 00:09:35  3 00:05:21  1 00:03:00  3 00:07:19  3 00:15:54  3 00:02:19  3 00:07:04  3 00:01:01  3
                                                      02:45       00:11       04:59       03:27      -02:44       01:53       01:45       07:14       00:05       01:50       00:21   
  Ideal time:                                      00:09:31    00:03:20    00:09:01    00:06:08    00:05:21    00:01:07    00:04:41    00:08:40    00:01:07    00:05:07    00:00:40   00:54:43


Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 26-Feb-07 6:26:55 PM Cluj-Napoca